Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Chardon35 @ 0Lakeside  
Riverside (De Graff)13 @ 41Fairbanks  
Madison20 @ 21Riverside (Painesville)  
South (Columbus)21 @ 43Marion-Franklin  
Loveland17 @ 0Milford  
Pickerington North10 @ 13Grove City  
Whitmer42 @ 0Central Catholic  
Hilliard Darby42 @ 0Hilliard Bradley  
Springboro27 @ 21Lebanon  
Wayne11 @ 14Northmont  
Dublin Scioto24 @ 7Worthington Kilbourne  
Tri-Valley56 @ 14Philo  
Winton Woods55 @ 12Glen Este  
Pickerington Central28 @ 23Lincoln  
Ursuline14 @ 16St. Vincent-St. Mary  
Cardinal Mooney7 @ 49Austintown-Fitch  
Napoleon41 @ 21Bowling Green  
Kirtland63 @ 28Independence (Independence)  
Hoover40 @ 7Jackson (Massillon)  
Lima Central Catholic27 @ 13Ada  
Mason23 @ 42Sycamore  
La Salle28 @ 34Elder  
St. Clairsville54 @ 12Union Local  
Columbian28 @ 6Norwalk  
Hilliard Davidson14 @ 7Marysville  
Mansfield Senior0 @ 34Madison Comprehensive  
Nordonia20 @ 41Wadsworth  
Lakota East33 @ 21Lakota West  
Bellevue52 @ 6Sandusky  
Reynoldsburg28 @ 0Groveport-Madison  
Hudson19 @ 7North Royalton  
Dover38 @ 35New Philadelphia  
Aurora48 @ 20Kenston  
Chagrin Falls56 @ 16Perry (Perry)  
McComb20 @ 19Leipsic  
Elida36 @ 28Defiance  
Centerville41 @ 6Springfield (Springfield)  
Brookfield48 @ 17LaBrae  
Elyria21 @ 31Mayfield  
Lake Catholic0 @ 21Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin  
Highland (Sparta)0 @ 29North Union  
Genoa Area21 @ 10Eastwood  
Brunswick21 @ 0Medina  
Marion Local26 @ 0New Bremen  
St. Johns14 @ 21Minster  
Marlington13 @ 34Alliance  
Bishop Ready8 @ 42Bishop Hartley  
Jackson (Jackson)27 @ 30Gallia Academy  
Oak Hills29 @ 48Colerain  
Galion15 @ 6Ontario  
Olentangy Liberty35 @ 17Thomas Worthington  
Boardman35 @ 49Lake (Uniontown)  
Beavercreek11 @ 0Fairmont  
Southview62 @ 0Northview  
Wapakoneta28 @ 20Kenton  
Midview36 @ 30Bay  
Perry (Lima)55 @ 0Ridgemont  
Twinsburg0 @ 41Mentor  
Aquinas28 @ 0Canton Central Catholic  
Garaway56 @ 13Strasburg-Franklin  
Dublin Jerome21 @ 24Westerville Central  
Beechcroft41 @ 0Northland  
Canal Winchester21 @ 6Circleville  
Maysville45 @ 21Morgan  
Versailles14 @ 17St. Henry  
Bishop Fenwick27 @ 14Carroll  
Patrick Henry49 @ 7Wauseon  
Maumee26 @ 55Perrysburg  
Princeton14 @ 41Middletown  
Mogadore33 @ 12East Canton  
Tippecanoe14 @ 20Shawnee (Springfield)  
Archbold21 @ 41Liberty Center  
Butler3 @ 27Trotwood-Madison  
Newark Catholic54 @ 0Lakewood (Hebron)  
Tecumseh49 @ 7Kenton Ridge  
Licking Valley48 @ 34Heath  
St. Francis de Sales (Toledo)17 @ 39St. Johns Jesuit  
North Olmsted7 @ 17Olmsted Falls  
Cuyahoga Heights35 @ 8Richmond Heights  
Lexington7 @ 40Ashland  
Solon13 @ 6Strongsville  
Spencerville20 @ 18Jefferson  
Brecksville-Broadview Heights0 @ 17Westlake  
Archbishop McNicholas29 @ 12Badin  
Clyde74 @ 6Port Clinton  
Ravenna20 @ 26Roosevelt  
Howland35 @ 20Struthers  
Northwood42 @ 0Cardinal Stritch  
Clay (Oregon)41 @ 13Lima Senior  
St. Charles35 @ 7Marion Harding  
Wynford27 @ 13Bucyrus  
Jonathan Alder19 @ 27Bishop Watterson  
Streetsboro18 @ 38Crestwood  
Upper Arlington23 @ 14Dublin Coffman  
Shaw27 @ 29Cleveland Heights  
Poland Seminary42 @ 7Beaver  
Anderson18 @ 27Kings  
Northwestern (Springfield)28 @ 6Greenon  
Wheelersburg42 @ 20Portsmouth West  
Bath41 @ 42Celina  
Copley45 @ 15Revere  
Big Walnut31 @ 13Franklin Heights  
Liberty20 @ 28Champion  
Johnstown-Monroe55 @ 6Northridge (Johnstown)  
Mt Vernon14 @ 38New Albany  
Ross (Hamilton)27 @ 0Talawanda  
Wayne Trace52 @ 22Fairview (Sherwood)  
Oak Harbor14 @ 39Perkins  
Huron13 @ 27Edison (Milan)  
Tinora43 @ 0Holgate  
Archbishop Hoban13 @ 28Walsh Jesuit  
St. Joseph Central Catholic33 @ 8Mohawk  
Anthony Wayne55 @ 20Springfield (Holland)  
Loudonville21 @ 14Fredericktown  
Lancaster50 @ 21Newark  
Athens42 @ 21Nelsonville-York  
Beachwood22 @ 7West Geauga  
Chaminade-Julienne15 @ 17Archbishop Alter  
Walnut Hills10 @ 41Turpin  
Milton-Union48 @ 0Northridge (Dayton)  
Columbus Academy20 @ 34Granville  
Troy0 @ 14Piqua  
Walnut Ridge47 @ 41Independence (Columbus)  
Claymont41 @ 6West Muskingum  
Canton South41 @ 20Louisville  
Shadyside35 @ 0Barnesville  
Eastmoor Academy47 @ 20Africentric Early College  
Hillsdale58 @ 19Chippewa  
New Lexington28 @ 0Sheridan  
Upper Sandusky14 @ 0Riverdale  
John F Kennedy (Cleveland)0 @ 39Edgewood (Ashtabula)  
Carey35 @ 0Seneca East  
Wyoming7 @ 21Madeira  
Carlisle31 @ 7Dixie  
Harrison13 @ 21Edgewood (Trenton)  
Columbus Grove14 @ 38Bluffton  
Mifflin13 @ 20Brookhaven  
Batavia54 @ 12Fayetteville-Perry  
Triad7 @ 34West Liberty-Salem  
Hicksville41 @ 16Edgerton  
Stow-Munroe Falls21 @ 9Cuyahoga Falls  
Waynesville25 @ 7Madison Senior  
Hamilton7 @ 6Fairfield (Fairfield)  
Rocky River27 @ 13Vermilion  
Arlington27 @ 0Cory-Rawson  
Bellaire34 @ 28Martins Ferry  
Lakeview54 @ 6Newton Falls  
Manchester (Manchester)14 @ 34South Gallia  
Benedictine0 @ 33Padua Franciscan  
Minford0 @ 7Valley  
Memorial (St. Marys)7 @ 13Shawnee (Lima)  
Clear Fork3 @ 38West Holmes  
Buchtel18 @ 21Steubenville  
Western Reserve (Berlin Center)15 @ 0Columbiana  
Western Brown29 @ 39Norwood  
Firestone35 @ 20Garfield (Akron)  
Field14 @ 28Springfield (Akron)  
Watkins Memorial10 @ 13Olentangy Orange  
Otsego45 @ 8Elmwood  
Evergreen19 @ 51Bryan  
Southeast44 @ 37Woodridge  
Bellbrook45 @ 13Monroe  
River View29 @ 7Coshocton  
Hayes10 @ 42Olentangy  
South Range14 @ 57Crestview (Columbiana)  
Oak Hill60 @ 20Green (Franklin Furnace)  
Shroder Paideia Academy34 @ 0Woodward (Cincinnati)  
Canfield28 @ 58Hubbard  
Springfield (New Middletown)40 @ 14Jackson-Milton  
Miami Trace47 @ 13Washington (Washington Courthouse)  
Bloom-Carroll30 @ 25Hamilton Township  
Smithville45 @ 8Dalton  
North College Hill12 @ 31Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy  
Parma7 @ 15Valley Forge  
Columbia51 @ 25Clearview  
McClain54 @ 6Hillsboro  
Willard0 @ 36Shelby  
West Carrollton7 @ 34Miamisburg  
Centerburg49 @ 14Utica  
Steele7 @ 49Avon Lake  
Van Buren6 @ 20Liberty-Benton  
Fort Recovery0 @ 55Coldwater  
Kenmore36 @ 6East (Akron)  
Valley View24 @ 21Brookville  
Crooksville12 @ 27John Glenn  
Minerva34 @ 45Carrollton  
Piketon25 @ 16Adena  
Buckeye Valley34 @ 28Pleasant  
Van Wert12 @ 34Ottawa-Glandorf  
Dunbar16 @ 14Meadowdale  
Hopewell-Loudon26 @ 35Calvert  
Berea0 @ 63Midpark  
United53 @ 54Mineral Ridge  
Garfield Heights7 @ 26Brush  
Fairborn7 @ 27Xenia  
Bowsher16 @ 15Start  
Grandview Heights13 @ 25Liberty Union  
Bradford30 @ 20Twin Valley South  
Sandy Valley7 @ 26Malvern  
Greenville0 @ 38Sidney  
Amelia7 @ 40Western Hills  
Coventry27 @ 19Norton  
Fairfield Union6 @ 12Teays Valley  
Cardinal33 @ 24Berkshire  
McDonald42 @ 21McKinley (Sebring)  
Rogers45 @ 8Scott  
Fairless28 @ 49Tuslaw  
Waynesfield-Goshen12 @ 45Dayton Christian  
North Ridgeville7 @ 41Avon  
Arcadia21 @ 28Pandora-Gilboa  
Whetstone26 @ 20Centennial  
Logan (Logan)8 @ 49Warren  
Hughes Center6 @ 12Taft  
Whitehall-Yearling28 @ 10Bexley  
Black River34 @ 7Keystone  
Northeastern22 @ 33Mechanicsburg  
Wickliffe7 @ 41Hawken  
Bellefontaine7 @ 12Stebbins  
Southeastern Local9 @ 14Greeneview  
Woodmore42 @ 63Lake (Millbury)  
Delta8 @ 26Montpelier  
Taylor23 @ 17Mariemont  
John Adams6 @ 20Glenville  
Westerville North15 @ 52Westerville South  
New London16 @ 0South Central  
Allen East39 @ 26Swanton  
Girard20 @ 40Memorial (Campbell)  
Parkway8 @ 20Anna  
Buckeye Local6 @ 49Harrison Central  
Fairland47 @ 19River Valley (Bidwell)  
Chesapeake25 @ 7Rock Hill  
Unioto12 @ 29Paint Valley  
Plymouth42 @ 12Crestview (Ashland)  
Marietta6 @ 39Zanesville  
Central Crossing34 @ 14Westland  
Oakwood13 @ 42Franklin  
Lutheran West28 @ 19Fairview (Fairview Park)  
Salem13 @ 21West Branch  
Newcomerstown7 @ 28Ridgewood  
London24 @ 6Madison Plains  
Grove City Christian47 @ 54Fairfield Christian Academy  
Lowellville41 @ 31Southern (Salineville)  
Elgin6 @ 33River Valley (Caledonia)  
Little Miami6 @ 50Wilmington  
Graham Local14 @ 29Urbana  
Portsmouth0 @ 63Chillicothe  
National Trail15 @ 50Miami East  
Waverly52 @ 6Northwest (McDermott)  
Meadowbrook14 @ 71Cambridge  
East Clinton0 @ 76Clinton-Massie  
Trinity18 @ 12St. Peter Chanel  
Buckeye Trail13 @ 48Monroe Central  
Gibsonburg20 @ 44Edon  
New Miami8 @ 15Summit Country Day  
Fisher Catholic0 @ 53Licking Heights  
Buckeye20 @ 42Wellington  
Waite68 @ 18Woodward (Toledo)  
Warrensville Heights0 @ 55Euclid  
Buckeye Central0 @ 23Colonel Crawford  
Toledo Christian7 @ 14Ottawa Hills  
Williamsburg21 @ 36Goshen  
Huntington21 @ 48Westfall  
Indian Hill6 @ 10Reading  
Cedarville3 @ 7Catholic Central (Springfield)  
Waterloo31 @ 17Rootstown  
Lakota12 @ 28North Baltimore  
Federal Hocking8 @ 41Trimble  
Meigs26 @ 14Alexander  
Harvey12 @ 39Orange  
Cardington-Lincoln28 @ 14Ridgedale  
Cincinnati College Prep Academy40 @ 19Miami Valley Christian Academy  
Windham12 @ 28Garfield (Garrettsville)  
Timken7 @ 49Triway  
East Palestine20 @ 12David Anderson  
Belmont14 @ 6Jefferson Township  
Fostoria0 @ 43Rossford  
Ledgemont6 @ 21Grand Valley  
Briggs0 @ 69West  
Upper Scioto Valley0 @ 34Fort Loramie  
Rittman100 @ 0Waynedale  
Frontier19 @ 44River  
Wellsville41 @ 28Leetonia  
Caldwell47 @ 16Shenandoah  
Vinton County14 @ 34Wellston  
Northmor12 @ 20Mt Gilead  
Belpre27 @ 0Waterford  
Bethel-Tate6 @ 49New Richmond  
Cincinnati Country Day27 @ 6Cincinnati Christian  
Brooklyn13 @ 14Oberlin  
Vanlue55 @ 0Hardin Northern  
Berne Union7 @ 48West Jefferson  
Newbury7 @ 54Harding (Fairport Harbor)  
Arcanum13 @ 45Covington  
Deer Park0 @ 12Finneytown  
Clermont Northeastern21 @ 41Blanchester  
Bridgeport13 @ 22Cameron WV  
Lincoln West6 @ 20John Marshall  
Southeastern6 @ 28Zane Trace  
Danbury22 @ 26Hilltop  
Collinwood8 @ 52Rhodes  
Ansonia14 @ 55Tri-County North  
Brookside8 @ 44Firelands  
Lockland12 @ 40Clark Montessori  
South Point10 @ 54Dawson-Bryant  
Preble Shawnee0 @ 49Eaton  
Conneaut14 @ 32Jefferson Area  
Crestline0 @ 49Lucas  
Mississinawa Valley0 @ 43Bethel  
Antwerp12 @ 57Ayersville  
Lutheran East0 @ 6Pymatuning Valley  
Mathews18 @ 24Chalker  
Millersport18 @ 63Harvest Prep  
Catholic Central (Steubenville)0 @ 35Magnolia WV  
South (Willoughby)44 @ 7North (Eastlake)  
Logan (Bellefontaine)14 @ 28Indian Lake  
St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)20 @ 49George Washington WV  
Green (Uniontown)7 @ 35Tallmadge  
East (Columbus)28 @ 16Linden-McKinley  
Highland (Medina)21 @ 20Cloverleaf  
Perry (Massillon)7 @ 21GlenOak  
Northwest (Cincinnati)7 @ 28Mt Healthy  
Manchester (Akron)48 @ 23Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy  
Lakewood (Lakewood)0 @ 21Elyria Catholic  
Harding (Warren)25 @ 13Lorain  
East14 @ 22McKinley  
Northwestern (West Salem)0 @ 64Norwayne  
Crestview34 @ 6Paulding  
Ross (Fremont)13 @ 48Findlay  
Northwest45 @ 7Barberton  
Western Reserve (Collins)49 @ 14Mapleton  
St. Xavier KY 9 @ 23St. Xavier  
Buffalo WV 20 @ 21Symmes Valley  
Weir WV 12 @ 41East Liverpool  
Linsly WV 19 @ 20Columbus Crusaders  
Wahama WV 71 @ 19Miller  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)