Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 29, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Midpark27 @ 49Berea  
Riverside (De Graff)0 @ 69Fairbanks  
St. Ignatius20 @ 17St. Edward  
St. Xavier3 @ 7St. Xavier KY  
Archbishop Moeller14 @ 49Trinity (Louisville) KY  
Central Catholic21 @ 38Whitmer  
Coldwater6 @ 22Minster  
Lakota West25 @ 20Lakota East  
Sycamore13 @ 41Mason  
Austintown-Fitch0 @ 14Boardman  
Turpin27 @ 35Kings  
North Royalton17 @ 31Hudson  
Trotwood-Madison56 @ 15Butler  
Thurgood Marshall50 @ 0Ponitz Career Tech  
Hilliard Davidson21 @ 0Hilliard Darby  
St. Vincent-St. Mary31 @ 42Ursuline  
Reynoldsburg14 @ 42Pickerington Central  
Bishop Watterson14 @ 27Jonathan Alder  
Kenton52 @ 32Wapakoneta  
Tallmadge24 @ 7Green (Uniontown)  
Archbishop Alter17 @ 7Chaminade-Julienne  
Westerville Central20 @ 7Dublin Jerome  
Highland (Sparta)20 @ 45River Valley (Caledonia)  
Perrysburg20 @ 46Maumee  
Licking Heights42 @ 14Fisher Catholic  
Celina49 @ 34Bath  
St. Johns42 @ 20New Bremen  
Roosevelt42 @ 35Ravenna  
Beavercreek7 @ 63Centerville  
Northwest (McDermott)20 @ 55Waverly  
Franklin26 @ 7Oakwood  
Leipsic48 @ 20McComb  
Liberty Center36 @ 29Archbold  
Covington34 @ 0Arcanum  
West Branch7 @ 27Salem  
Indian Creek19 @ 7Edison (Richmond)  
Anderson19 @ 24Harrison  
Gallia Academy6 @ 27Jackson (Jackson)  
Woodridge14 @ 42Southeast  
Valley38 @ 13Minford  
Big Walnut21 @ 0Franklin Heights  
Brookhaven48 @ 18Mifflin  
Carrollton29 @ 55Minerva  
West Liberty-Salem34 @ 18Triad  
Malvern40 @ 0Sandy Valley  
Anthony Wayne49 @ 7Springfield (Holland)  
West Geauga28 @ 25Beachwood  
Wooster7 @ 35Orrville  
Hillsdale22 @ 33Norwayne  
Eastwood25 @ 23Genoa Area  
Ontario26 @ 36Galion  
Carey55 @ 7Mohawk  
Teays Valley28 @ 19Fairfield Union  
Liberty Union17 @ 20Grandview Heights  
Logan Elm14 @ 17Amanda-Clearcreek  
Manchester (Manchester)0 @ 97Batavia  
Orange42 @ 0Harvey  
Strongsville14 @ 38Solon  
Harvest Prep57 @ 10Millersport  
Watkins Memorial21 @ 29Hilliard Bradley  
East Knox7 @ 34Danville  
Martins Ferry37 @ 0Bellaire  
South Range46 @ 20East Palestine  
Seneca East26 @ 10St. Joseph Central Catholic  
Groveport-Madison13 @ 47Lincoln  
Kenton Ridge32 @ 29Tecumseh  
Holy Name56 @ 42Cleveland Central Catholic  
Alliance21 @ 27Marlington  
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy34 @ 40Manchester (Akron)  
Lakewood (Hebron)0 @ 33Newark Catholic  
Medina7 @ 0Brunswick  
Fredericktown21 @ 27Loudonville  
Taft46 @ 6Hughes Center  
Bowling Green0 @ 27Napoleon  
Berkshire28 @ 19Cardinal  
Northland8 @ 26Beechcroft  
Thomas Worthington21 @ 20Worthington Kilbourne  
Buckeye Valley22 @ 7Elgin  
Pandora-Gilboa6 @ 41Arcadia  
Tri-County North28 @ 18Ansonia  
Catholic Central (Springfield)42 @ 12Cedarville  
Clearview7 @ 28Columbia  
Dalton0 @ 48Waynedale  
Lima Senior17 @ 31Clay (Oregon)  
Symmes Valley21 @ 8South Gallia  
New Richmond68 @ 14Bethel-Tate  
Madison Senior7 @ 45Waynesville  
St. Peter Chanel24 @ 7Trinity  
Paint Valley14 @ 35Unioto  
Monroeville0 @ 35St. Paul  
John Adams6 @ 12Rhodes  
Normandy7 @ 14Lakewood (Lakewood)  
Clark Montessori14 @ 39Lockland  
Plymouth24 @ 28Crestview (Ashland)  
Greeneview7 @ 35Southeastern Local  
Portsmouth West40 @ 14Wheelersburg  
Eastern (Reedsville)27 @ 8Southern (Racine)  
Monroe10 @ 7Bellbrook  
Portsmouth14 @ 30Ironton  
Adena36 @ 9Piketon  
Warrensville Heights20 @ 40Harding (Warren)  
Tuscarawas Central Catholic31 @ 6Conotton Valley  
Grand Valley50 @ 0Lutheran East  
Ridgemont30 @ 72Waynesfield-Goshen  
John Marshall14 @ 31Shaker Heights  
Northridge (Dayton)0 @ 57Milton-Union  
Ledgemont69 @ 8Chalker  
Upper Scioto Valley24 @ 10Perry (Lima)  
Finneytown47 @ 20Deer Park  
Hilltop50 @ 30Danbury  
Newbury0 @ 49Kirtland  
Western Reserve Academy0 @ 29Kiski School PA  
Villa Angela-St. Joseph63 @ 13Gilmour Academy  
Rock Hill6 @ 40Fairland  
Antwerp14 @ 43Holgate  
Fayetteville-Perry0 @ 19Gamble Montessori  
Mathews12 @ 35Pymatuning Valley  
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place10 @ 48Cincinnati College Prep Academy  
Catholic Central (Steubenville)13 @ 27LaBrae  
North (Eastlake)26 @ 45South (Willoughby)  
Garfield (Akron)9 @ 13Kenmore  
Northridge (Johnstown)0 @ 70Johnstown-Monroe  
Crestview (Columbiana)45 @ 7David Anderson  
Highland (Medina)35 @ 41Cloverleaf  
Washington (Massillon)20 @ 23McKinley (Canton)  
University Prep PA 36 @ 0Jefferson Area  
Barbour WV 0 @ 10Warren  
Lancaster Christian Academy TN 17 @ 43Columbus Crusaders  
Madonna WV 19 @ 6Toronto  
Evangel Christian KY 0 @ 29St. Wendelin  
Wilmington Area PA 34 @ 6John F Kennedy Catholic (Warren)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)