Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 3, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Ohio School for the Deaf6 @ 49Mississippi School for the Deaf MS  
Western Reserve Academy7 @ 37Blair Academy NJ  
Glenville26 @ 23St. Ignatius  
Northmont0 @ 35Colerain  
Elder14 @ 45St. Xavier  
Archbishop Moeller35 @ 28Sycamore  
Wadsworth37 @ 51Whitmer  
Lincoln21 @ 28Dublin Coffman  
Riverside (Painesville)14 @ 38Mentor  
Coldwater43 @ 14Jonathan Alder  
Upper Arlington10 @ 35Hilliard Darby  
Circleville25 @ 19Washington (Washington Courthouse)  
GlenOak25 @ 49Brunswick  
Zanesville7 @ 50St. Francis de Sales (Columbus)  
Tri-Valley31 @ 26Logan (Logan)  
Lancaster7 @ 21Pickerington Central  
Coshocton6 @ 30Cardinal Mooney  
North Royalton7 @ 26Solon  
Wynford12 @ 26Lima Central Catholic  
Rock Hill13 @ 49St. Clairsville  
Perrysburg21 @ 43Nordonia  
Perry (Perry)0 @ 42St. Vincent-St. Mary  
Wyoming28 @ 29Clinton-Massie  
Toledo Christian7 @ 56McComb  
Antwerp12 @ 41Ada  
Princeton21 @ 42Centerville  
Ravenna20 @ 21Lake Catholic  
Oakwood0 @ 33Archbishop Alter  
Genoa Area12 @ 7Highland (Sparta)  
Portsmouth34 @ 42Licking Heights  
Marion-Franklin19 @ 43Canfield  
Belpre0 @ 48Bishop Ready  
Olentangy Liberty21 @ 28Ashland  
Midview13 @ 50Avon Lake  
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy10 @ 28Steubenville  
Granville21 @ 42Licking Valley  
Valley View16 @ 17Canal Winchester  
Columbiana14 @ 25Mogadore  
Berne Union18 @ 21Newark Catholic  
Notre Dame12 @ 44Covington  
Poland Seminary8 @ 32Northwest  
Ridgewood13 @ 21Wheelersburg  
Rossford2 @ 35Big Walnut  
Minford7 @ 28Johnstown-Monroe  
Groveport-Madison41 @ 27Brookhaven  
Oak Harbor0 @ 14Pleasant  
Brookville7 @ 28Milton-Union  
Lake (Uniontown)21 @ 34Louisville  
New Lexington7 @ 31Westfall  
Catholic Central (Steubenville)28 @ 44Shadyside  
Elyria Catholic27 @ 42Eastwood  
Tuscarawas Valley6 @ 48Canton Central Catholic  
Ayersville35 @ 14Carey  
Fairbanks0 @ 34West Jefferson  
Hilltop0 @ 48Arlington  
Fredericktown14 @ 6Buckeye Trail  
Monroeville21 @ 49St. Paul  
Leetonia14 @ 49Hopewell-Loudon  
Beallsville14 @ 20River  
Waynesfield-Goshen6 @ 28Catholic Central (Springfield)  
McDonald8 @ 46John F Kennedy Catholic (Warren)  
Mechanicsburg48 @ 21East (Sciotoville)  
Collinwood13 @ 8Rhodes  
Union Local21 @ 27Waverly  
Mathews13 @ 38Gilmour Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)