Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bismarck56 @ 31Mandan  
Fargo South29 @ 0Fargo North  
Century42 @ 7Dickinson  
Shanley40 @ 22Central Cass  
Wahpeton20 @ 26Valley City  
Rugby34 @ 6Park River  
St. Marys Central17 @ 15Devils Lake/Minnewaukan  
Lisbon6 @ 26Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm  
Milnor/North Sargent8 @ 29Central Valley/Hillsboro  
Kindred36 @ 5Maple Valley/Enderlin  
Bottineau6 @ 56Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan  
Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn8 @ 39Langdon/Edmore/Munich  
Grand Forks Central10 @ 34Red River  
Williston6 @ 42Minot  
Grant County/Flasher20 @ 42Richardton-Taylor/Hebron  
Northern Cass16 @ 6Oak Grove Lutheran  
Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock22 @ 48Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen]  
Des Lacs-Burlington0 @ 33Bishop Ryan  
Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing]0 @ 50Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton]  
Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon28 @ 6Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay/Midkota]  
Garrison/Max24 @ 21Hazen  
New Town8 @ 34Stanley  
Hatton/Northwood25 @ 40Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page  
LaMoure/Litchville-Marion37 @ 12Strasburg/Zeeland  
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter28 @ 7Oakes  
Hankinson8 @ 44Thompson  
Surrey52 @ 14Parshall/White Shield  
Richland30 @ 0Wyndmere/Lidgerwood  
Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC6 @ 48New Salem/Glen Ullin  
Beach6 @ 58Shiloh Christian  
Trenton/Trinity Christian8 @ 58Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood  
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central6 @ 64Velva  
Cavalier48 @ 28St. John  
Trinity40 @ 6Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart]  
Jamestown46 @ 14Turtle Mountain  
Rolette/Wolford/Rolla26 @ 54Towner-Granville-Upham  
Four Winds42 @ 70Larimore  
Hope-Page @ 6Hatton/Northwood  
Killdeer18 @ 21Beulah  
Sheyenne14 @ 12Fargo Davies  
Legacy20 @ 40West Fargo  
Nedrose46 @ 22Berthold/Our Redeemers Christian/North Shore  
Ray/Powers Lake60 @ 14Tioga  
Alexander44 @ 58Center-Stanton  
Grafton/St. Thomas/Drayton11 @ 6Watford City  
Lakota/Dakota Prairie30 @ 20North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina]  
Mott-Regent/New England20 @ 24Hettinger/Scranton  
Dupree SD 30 @ 14Standing Rock/Selfridge  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)