Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bismarck56 @ 0Legacy  
Fargo South14 @ 6West Fargo  
Century45 @ 3Fargo Davies  
Red River3 @ 12Fargo North  
Shanley16 @ 12Valley City  
Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart]33 @ 34Killdeer  
Hazen28 @ 6Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing]  
Carrington2 @ Park River  
Central Cass34 @ 8Turtle Mountain  
Lisbon0 @ 20Milnor/North Sargent  
Bottineau22 @ 24Rugby  
Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn8 @ 30Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon  
Grand Forks Central0 @ 47Sheyenne  
Williston28 @ 34Dickinson  
Grant County/Flasher19 @ 0Mott-Regent/New England  
Oakes48 @ 6Strasburg/Zeeland  
Northern Cass6 @ 26Kindred  
Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock26 @ 30LaMoure/Litchville-Marion  
Velva48 @ 0Stanley  
Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg56 @ 24Hatton/Northwood  
Garrison/Max0 @ 17Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton]  
Oak Grove Lutheran20 @ 14Maple Valley/Enderlin  
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood6 @ 48Thompson  
North Star/Starkweather0 @ 42Towner-Granville-Upham  
Divide County0 @ 50Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood  
Richland @ 4Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter  
Shiloh Christian22 @ 50New Salem/Glen Ullin  
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page12 @ 40Hankinson  
Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC33 @ 0Beach  
North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina]12 @ 30Four Winds  
Benson County [Leeds/Maddock]6 @ 56St. John  
Trenton/Trinity Christian8 @ 50Dunseith  
Parshall/White Shield28 @ 40Tioga  
Hettinger/Scranton14 @ 46Richardton-Taylor/Hebron  
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central26 @ 14New Town  
Cavalier6 @ 26New Rockford-Sheyenne  
Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay]0 @ Turtle Mountain  
Mandaree33 @ 71Savage MT  
Stanley7 @ Berthold/Our Redeemers Christian/North Shore  
Trinity24 @ 6Beulah  
Central Valley/Hillsboro3 @ Kindred  
Central Valley/Hillsboro48 @ 6Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm  
Minot28 @ 42Mandan  
Jamestown30 @ 0Wahpeton  
Rolette/Wolford/Rolla50 @ 14Larimore  
Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan38 @ 0Park River  
Nedrose6 @ 43Des Lacs-Burlington  
Ray/Powers Lake56 @ 6Surrey  
Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen]38 @ 14South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley]  
Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay/Midkota]0 @ 36Langdon/Edmore/Munich  
Lakota/Dakota Prairie18 @ 20Four Winds  
Devils Lake/Minnewaukan16 @ 8Grafton/St. Thomas/Drayton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)