Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 29, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bismarck43 @ 2Williston  
Red River0 @ 35Fargo Davies  
Shanley17 @ 14St. Marys Central  
Wahpeton48 @ 46Devils Lake/Minnewaukan  
Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart]3 @ 70Beulah  
Carrington @ Langdon  
Killdeer/Halliday18 @ Trinity/New England  
Fargo North7 @ 42West Fargo  
Larimore26 @ 32New Rockford-Sheyenne  
Lisbon0 @ 28Oak Grove Lutheran  
Kindred0 @ 32Central Valley/Hillsboro  
Bottineau20 @ 16Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon  
Richardton-Taylor/Hebron20 @ 42Shiloh Christian  
Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn39 @ 18Rugby  
Grand Forks Central38 @ 42Fargo South  
Maple Valley/Enderlin34 @ 36Milnor/North Sargent  
Grant County/Flasher14 @ 30Beach  
Oakes50 @ 26South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley]  
Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock22 @ 31Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter  
Velva70 @ 6Nedrose  
Des Lacs-Burlington40 @ 6Stanley  
Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing]26 @ 12Garrison/Max  
Berthold/Our Redeemers Christian/North Shore21 @ 28Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central  
Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg19 @ 50Wyndmere/Lidgerwood  
Midway/Minto66 @ 26Four Winds  
Standing Rock/Selfridge0 @ 60Todd County SD  
Hatton/Northwood20 @ 42Hankinson  
Divide County52 @ 20Tioga  
LaMoure/Litchville-Marion20 @ 50Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen]  
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page30 @ 49Richland  
St. John48 @ 46North Star/Starkweather  
Mott-Regent @ Underwood  
Drake/Anamoose0 @ 17Rolette/Wolford/Rolla  
Strasburg/Zeeland14 @ 28Herreid/Selby SD  
Benson County [Leeds/Maddock]26 @ 42Towner-Granville-Upham  
Trenton/Trinity Christian0 @ 54Surrey  
Thompson40 @ 26Rolette/Wolford/Rolla  
Hettinger/Scranton26 @ 60New Salem/Glen Ullin  
Center-Stanton20 @ Alexander  
Berthold @ Kenmare  
Bishop Ryan49 @ 6New Town  
Garrison @ Washburn  
Trinity33 @ 0Killdeer  
New Salem @ Hettinger  
Dunseith20 @ 40North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina]  
Jamestown42 @ 6Valley City  
Watford City27 @ 14Turtle Mountain  
Dickinson0 @ 28Sheyenne  
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm42 @ 12Northern Cass  
Linton @ Napoleon  
Legacy16 @ 10Mandan  
Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan0 @ 31Langdon/Edmore/Munich  
Ray/Powers Lake @ 27Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood  
Grafton/St. Thomas/Drayton34 @ 35Central Cass  
Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay/Midkota]7 @ 26Park River  
Lakota/Dakota Prairie8 @ 38Cavalier  
Mott-Regent/New England44 @ 6Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)