Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bismarck41 @ 14Fargo South  
Century41 @ 0Williston  
Red River12 @ 35West Fargo  
Beulah38 @ 0Hazen  
Valley City12 @ 52Devils Lake/Minnewaukan  
Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart]0 @ 50Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton]  
Central Cass13 @ 18Watford City  
St. Marys Central17 @ 10Jamestown  
Mandan31 @ 6Dickinson  
Milnor/North Sargent0 @ 35Kindred  
Bottineau14 @ 66Langdon/Edmore/Munich  
Richardton-Taylor/Hebron6 @ 38New Salem/Glen Ullin  
Grand Forks Central12 @ 54Fargo Davies  
Maple Valley/Enderlin0 @ 39Central Valley/Hillsboro  
Grant County/Flasher20 @ 0Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC  
Oakes31 @ 26LaMoure/Litchville-Marion  
Northern Cass16 @ 12Lisbon  
Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing]2 @ 54Trinity  
Berthold/Our Redeemers Christian/North Shore0 @ 52Velva  
Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon16 @ 8Park River  
Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg28 @ 52Thompson  
Turtle Mountain14 @ 53Shanley  
New Town0 @ 49Des Lacs-Burlington  
Oak Grove Lutheran10 @ 28Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm  
Towner-Granville-Upham6 @ 38St. John  
North Star/Starkweather38 @ 16Benson County [Leeds/Maddock]  
Divide County26 @ 14Ray/Powers Lake  
South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley]6 @ 12Strasburg/Zeeland  
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter28 @ 22Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen]  
Hankinson22 @ 45Wyndmere/Lidgerwood  
Surrey17 @ 0Drake/Anamoose  
Richland27 @ 70Hatton/Northwood  
Shiloh Christian58 @ 26Hettinger/Scranton  
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page42 @ 40Midway/Minto  
North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina]36 @ 6Four Winds  
Parshall/White Shield44 @ 26Trenton/Trinity Christian  
Center-Stanton6 @ 52Lambert/Richey MT  
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central28 @ 0Nedrose  
Cavalier52 @ 8Larimore  
Stanley13 @ 22Bishop Ryan  
Tioga12 @ 54Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood  
Rolette/Wolford/Rolla52 @ 26Dunseith  
Killdeer36 @ 0Garrison/Max  
Sheyenne42 @ 14Fargo North  
Legacy0 @ 36Minot  
Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan48 @ 8Rugby  
Grafton/St. Thomas/Drayton20 @ 8Wahpeton  
Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay/Midkota]12 @ 34Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn  
Lakota/Dakota Prairie42 @ 22New Rockford-Sheyenne  
Mott-Regent/New England32 @ 38Beach  
Herreid/Selby SD 14 @ 48Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)