Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 1, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bismarck0 @ 41West Fargo  
Red River8 @ 42Century  
Shanley48 @ 0Grafton/St. Thomas/Drayton  
Beulah50 @ 6Garrison/Max  
Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart]12 @ 30Hazen  
Rugby0 @ 58Langdon/Edmore/Munich  
Central Cass14 @ 20Devils Lake/Minnewaukan  
St. Marys Central49 @ 0Valley City  
Mandan15 @ 21Fargo South  
Lisbon0 @ 34Maple Valley/Enderlin  
Richardton-Taylor/Hebron14 @ 16Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC  
Grand Forks Central35 @ 13Dickinson  
Williston18 @ 21Fargo North  
Grant County/Flasher14 @ 36New Salem/Glen Ullin  
Oakes12 @ 40Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen]  
Northern Cass0 @ 44Central Valley/Hillsboro  
Des Lacs-Burlington7 @ 18Velva  
Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon8 @ 34Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan  
Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg19 @ 20Richland  
Turtle Mountain6 @ 34Wahpeton  
Midway/Minto21 @ 38Larimore  
Oak Grove Lutheran41 @ 24Milnor/North Sargent  
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood42 @ 0Hatton/Northwood  
Divide County48 @ 0Surrey  
LaMoure/Litchville-Marion14 @ 48Hankinson  
South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley]6 @ 44Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter  
Shiloh Christian44 @ 12Mott-Regent/New England  
Drake/Anamoose0 @ 2Towner-Granville-Upham  
Strasburg/Zeeland8 @ 38Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock  
Benson County [Leeds/Maddock]24 @ 52Rolette/Wolford/Rolla  
Trenton/Trinity Christian6 @ 8Tioga  
Thompson36 @ 6Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page  
Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood48 @ 6Parshall/White Shield  
Hettinger/Scranton38 @ 56Beach  
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central12 @ 34Bishop Ryan  
Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton]15 @ 6Trinity  
Cavalier46 @ 8North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina]  
New Rockford-Sheyenne50 @ 14Four Winds  
Stanley38 @ 12Nedrose  
Minot59 @ 32Fargo Davies  
Watford City6 @ 43Jamestown  
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm35 @ 13Kindred  
Killdeer42 @ 6Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing]  
Sheyenne42 @ 44Legacy  
Park River12 @ 18Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn  
South Prairie6 @ 49Ray/Powers Lake  
Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay/Midkota]12 @ 36Bottineau  
Lakota/Dakota Prairie48 @ 12North Star/Starkweather  
Crazy Horse SD 0 @ 50Standing Rock/Selfridge  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)