Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bismarck11 @ Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier  
Bismarck56 @ 6Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier  
Century41 @ 6Dickinson  
Grafton/St. Thomas36 @ 22Lisbon  
Beulah32 @ 6Griggs County Central/Midkota  
Wahpeton0 @ 13Central Cass  
Valley City42 @ 22Stanley/Powers Lake  
Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart]21 @ 41Hazen  
Rugby18 @ 42Park River/Fordville-Lankin  
St. Marys Central42 @ 0Watford City  
Fargo North0 @ 33West Fargo  
Langdon/Munich8 @ Wells County  
Langdon/Munich30 @ 6Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon  
Kindred7 @ 16Shanley  
Bottineau0 @ 41Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn  
Grand Forks Central0 @ 34Fargo Davies  
Grand Forks Central2 @ Red River  
Williston6 @ 3Mandan  
Grant County/Flasher36 @ 46Lemmon/McIntosh SD  
Oakes20 @ 54Carrington  
Northern Cass50 @ 26Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm  
Des Lacs-Burlington22 @ 20Bishop Ryan  
New Salem/Glen Ullin28 @ 12Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton]  
Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg18 @ 28Hankinson  
North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wol0 @ Drake/Anamoose  
Turtle Mountain7 @ 54Trinity/New England  
New Town @ 11Parshall  
Oak Grove Lutheran24 @ 26Milnor/North Sargent  
Standing Rock/Selfridge @ 27Garrison  
Standing Rock/Selfridge14 @ 42Garrison/Max  
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood52 @ 6Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page  
Towner-Granville-Upham52 @ 0Benson County [Leeds/Maddock]  
North Star/Starkweather38 @ 42Midway/Minto  
LaMoure/Litchville-Marion50 @ 68Richland  
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter34 @ 14Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock  
Surrey8 @ 52St. John  
Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC12 @ 28Strasburg/Zeeland  
Beach12 @ 50Richardton-Taylor/Hebron  
North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina]48 @ 18Dunseith  
Sargent Central16 @ 49Hatton/Northwood  
Mott-Regent14 @ Hettinger  
Strasburg/Zeeland @ 18Underwood  
Thompson42 @ 14New Rockford-Sheyenne  
Parshall/White Shield60 @ 44New Town  
Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood46 @ 0Ray  
Hettinger/Scranton66 @ 50Mott-Regent  
Center-Stanton6 @ 52Shiloh Christian  
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central84 @ 32Trenton/Trinity Christian  
Langdon @ 5Harvey  
Drayton/Valley/Edinburg0 @ 70Cavalier  
North Star co-op [Cando/Bisbee-Egeland]9 @ Midway/Minto  
Kenmare84 @ 32Trenton/Trinity Christian  
Tioga14 @ 58Divide County  
Central Valley/Hillsboro28 @ 0Maple Valley/Enderlin  
Rolette/Wolford/Rolla56 @ 6Tri-County co-op [Drake/Anamoose/Goodrich]  
Linton3 @ Napoleon  
Hayden (Winkelman) AZ 44 @ 14Ray  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)