Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 7, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bismarck14 @ 0Minot/Dakota Memorial  
Century44 @ 0Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier  
West Fargo31 @ 7Grand Forks Central  
Shanley40 @ 6Wahpeton  
Beulah35 @ 20Trinity/New England  
Stanley/Powers Lake8 @ 42St. Marys Central  
Hazen33 @ 25Killdeer/Halliday  
Carrington26 @ 0Oak Grove Lutheran  
Rugby @ 2Harvey  
Fargo Davies17 @ 39Red River  
Central Cass20 @ 6Grafton/St. Thomas  
St. Marys Central42 @ 8Stanley  
Larimore47 @ 14Langdon/Munich  
Richardton-Taylor/Hebron39 @ 6Grant County/Flasher  
Maple Valley/Enderlin6 @ 25Lisbon  
Northern Cass33 @ 0Oakes  
Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock32 @ 14Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC  
Berthold/Our Redeemers Christian/North Shore0 @ 18Des Lacs-Burlington  
Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon42 @ 6Rugby  
Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg12 @ 0Hatton/Northwood  
North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wol @ North Star co-op [Cando/Bisbee-Egeland/Munich/Starkweather]  
Garrison/Max12 @ 36Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart]  
New Town @ 14Trenton  
New Town38 @ 46Trenton/Trinity Christian  
Midway/Minto14 @ 50North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina]  
Standing Rock/Selfridge @ 13Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC  
Divide County6 @ 52Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood  
Hankinson36 @ 6Sargent Central  
Surrey0 @ 44Towner-Granville-Upham  
Richland14 @ 42Wyndmere/Lidgerwood  
Shiloh Christian28 @ 0South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley]  
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page60 @ 54LaMoure/Litchville-Marion  
Benson County [Leeds/Maddock]13 @ 54St. John  
Thompson60 @ 6Drayton/Valley/Edinburg  
Hettinger/Scranton8 @ 36New Salem/Glen Ullin  
Center-Stanton28 @ 44Strasburg/Zeeland  
Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton]54 @ 50Mott-Regent  
New Rockford-Sheyenne8 @ 42Cavalier  
Parshall10 @ Tioga  
Bishop Ryan49 @ 6Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn  
Kenmare66 @ 6Ray  
Ray6 @ 66Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central  
Tioga74 @ 36Parshall/White Shield  
New Salem @ Hettinger  
Central Valley/Hillsboro20 @ 7Kindred  
Watford City5 @ Turtle Mountain  
Dickinson29 @ 22Williston  
Rolette/Wolford/Rolla21 @ North Star co-op [Cando/Bisbee-Egeland]  
Rolette/Wolford/Rolla48 @ 6North Star/Starkweather  
Tri-County co-op [Drake/Anamoose/Goodrich]44 @ 0Dunseith  
Griggs County Central/Midkota14 @ 60Valley City  
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm34 @ 0Milnor/North Sargent  
Linton @ Underwood  
North Shore/Parshall/Berthold0 @ 18Des Lacs-Burlington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)