Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 19, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
AAA Fargo South45 @ 6Fargo North  
AAA Red River7 @ 37West Fargo  
AA Grafton/St. Thomas0 @ 42Shanley  
AA Wahpeton42 @ 18Valley City  
AAA Minot/Dakota Memorial19 @ 28Century  
AA Stanley/Powers Lake0 @ 63Beulah  
A Rugby53 @ 0Bottineau  
AA St. Marys Central49 @ 0Turtle Mountain  
A Killdeer/Halliday40 @ 0Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing]  
AAA Dickinson/Hope Christian24 @ 22Mandan  
A Langdon/Munich14 @ 49Rolette/Wolford/Rolla  
AA Lisbon0 @ 39Kindred  
A Milnor/North Sargent26 @ 14Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen/Sterli  
AAA Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier17 @ 7Williston  
9-man Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn50 @ 6Dunseith  
AAA Grand Forks Central28 @ 50Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf/Minnewaukan  
AA Maple Valley/Enderlin0 @ 38Central Cass  
9-man Grant County/Flasher62 @ 44Mott-Regent  
A Northern Cass14 @ 57Oakes  
A Velva6 @ 42Berthold/Our Redeemers Christian/North Shore  
A Des Lacs-Burlington47 @ 6Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray]  
A New Salem/Glen Ullin28 @ 55Hazen  
A Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg41 @ 6Midway/Minto  
A Garrison/Max0 @ 52Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart]  
9-man New Town6 @ 40Divide County  
9-man / A Standing Rock/Selfridge7 @ 59Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC  
9-man Hatton/Northwood49 @ 12Drayton/Valley/Edinburg  
9-man Wyndmere/Lidgerwood8 @ 30Hankinson  
9-man Towner-Granville-Upham34 @ 44St. John  
9-man South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley]32 @ 26LaMoure/Litchville-Marion  
9-man Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter40 @ 8Sargent Central  
A Surrey0 @ 68Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon  
9-man Beach0 @ 60Shiloh Christian  
A North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina]14 @ 48Park River/Fordville-Lankin  
9-man Strasburg/Zeeland40 @ 8Oak Grove Lutheran  
9-man Benson County [Leeds/Maddock]54 @ 0Four Winds  
9-man Thompson22 @ 12Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page  
9-man Parshall/White Shield8 @ 22Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood  
9-man Center-Stanton48 @ 88Hettinger/Scranton  
9-man Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central32 @ 6Drake/Anamoose  
9-man Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton]22 @ 42Richardton-Taylor/Hebron  
9-man New Rockford-Sheyenne0 @ 66Cavalier  
A Central Valley/Hillsboro14 @ 28Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock  
A Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm0 @ 77Carrington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)