Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Red River48 @ 14Mandan  
West Fargo40 @ 12Fargo North  
Grafton/St. Thomas30 @ 14Valley City  
Wahpeton50 @ 22Lisbon  
Minot/Dakota Memorial42 @ 0Williston  
Bishop Ryan/Sawyer41 @ 12Turtle Mountain  
Stanley/Powers Lake8 @ 26Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian  
Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart]42 @ 12Hettinger/Scranton  
Carrington36 @ 12Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen/Sterli  
Rugby21 @ 12Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon  
Dickinson/Hope Christian3 @ 23Century  
Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier7 @ 35Bismarck  
Kindred36 @ 28Central Cass  
Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn6 @ 30Divide County  
Park River/Fordville-Lankin20 @ 38Larimore  
Grand Forks Central8 @ 50Fargo Davies  
Maple Valley/Enderlin6 @ 54Shanley  
Grant County/Flasher55 @ 0Trenton/Trinity Christian  
Oakes7 @ 8Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock  
Northern Cass0 @ 30Milnor/North Sargent  
Velva20 @ 22Des Lacs-Burlington  
New Salem/Glen Ullin6 @ 42Killdeer/Halliday  
Garrison/Max18 @ 8Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing]  
Midway/Minto14 @ 48Langdon/Munich  
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood14 @ 28Sargent Central  
South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley]38 @ 16Oak Grove Lutheran  
Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter14 @ 46LaMoure/Litchville-Marion  
Surrey0 @ 20Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray]  
Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page0 @ 56Cavalier  
Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC6 @ 57Hazen  
Beach14 @ 35Richardton-Taylor/Hebron  
North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina]0 @ 22Lakota/Adams-Edmore/Dakota Prairie  
Strasburg/Zeeland29 @ 8Richland  
Thompson35 @ 12North Star/Starkweather  
Parshall/White Shield0 @ 42Drake/Anamoose  
Mohall/Lansford/Sherwood6 @ 55St. John  
Center-Stanton38 @ 36Mott-Regent  
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central0 @ 41Towner-Granville-Upham  
Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton]6 @ 52Shiloh Christian  
New Rockford-Sheyenne50 @ 6Four Winds  
Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay]33 @ 18Trinity/New England  
Central Valley/Hillsboro42 @ 8Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm  
Dunseith18 @ 42New Town  
Rolette/Wolford/Rolla25 @ 7Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)