Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Fargo South7 @ 14West Fargo  
Century7 @ 26Bismarck  
Bishop Ryan/Sawyer44 @ 7Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay]  
Valley City14 @ 12Lisbon  
Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart]30 @ 14New Salem/Glen Ullin  
Hazen52 @ 6Garrison/Max  
Carrington16 @ 18Central Valley/Hillsboro  
Trinity/New England14 @ 49Beulah  
Central Cass20 @ 40Shanley  
St. Marys Central46 @ 14Stanley/Powers Lake  
Fargo North0 @ 46Fargo Davies  
Dickinson/Hope Christian27 @ 6Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf/Minnewaukan  
Mandan6 @ 20Williston  
Larimore46 @ 0Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg  
Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier0 @ 8Minot/Dakota Memorial  
Kindred12 @ 37Wahpeton  
Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn48 @ 20Drake/Anamoose  
Park River/Fordville-Lankin42 @ 0Langdon/Munich  
Grand Forks Central8 @ 31Red River  
Maple Valley/Enderlin20 @ 26Grafton/St. Thomas  
Grant County/Flasher20 @ 6Richardton-Taylor/Hebron  
Oakes6 @ 8Milnor/North Sargent  
Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock22 @ 6Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen/Sterli  
Velva37 @ 8Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon  
Des Lacs-Burlington32 @ 6Berthold/Our Redeemers Christian/North Shore  
Turtle Mountain0 @ 30Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian  
Oak Grove Lutheran22 @ 50LaMoure/Litchville-Marion  
Hatton/Northwood35 @ 0Benson County [Leeds/Maddock]  
Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray]0 @ 32Bottineau  
Divide County12 @ 57Towner-Granville-Upham  
South Border co-op [Wishek/Ashley]40 @ 14Wyndmere/Lidgerwood  
Surrey8 @ 54Rugby  
Richland20 @ 28Sargent Central  
Shiloh Christian53 @ 8Mott-Regent  
Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McC0 @ 34Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing]  
Strasburg/Zeeland30 @ 18Hankinson  
Trenton/Trinity Christian0 @ 52Center-Stanton  
Thompson0 @ 46Cavalier  
Hettinger/Scranton42 @ 6Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton]  
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central12 @ 36Parshall/White Shield  
New Rockford-Sheyenne18 @ 46Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page  
Rolette/Wolford/Rolla26 @ 8North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina]  
Lakota/Adams-Edmore/Dakota Prairie38 @ 8Midway/Minto  
Four Winds6 @ 60North Star/Starkweather  
Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm6 @ 20Northern Cass  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)