Schedule & Scores for Wednesday, September 12, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Butler42 @ 21Providence  
Harding University7 @ 52Mallard Creek  
North Davidson52 @ 0East Davidson  
Garner Magnet24 @ 26Leesville Road  
Garinger26 @ 30Independence  
Crest21 @ 31Weddington  
Ardrey Kell6 @ 38Hough  
Walkertown0 @ 33Statesville  
Carson33 @ 40Davie  
Northwest Guilford0 @ 34Southwest Guilford  
Sun Valley40 @ 6Olympic  
South Mecklenburg7 @ 42Vance  
TW Andrews12 @ 29High Point Central  
Northeast Guilford13 @ 21Ragsdale  
West Rowan13 @ 42AL Brown  
Southern7 @ 61Wakefield  
Reagan14 @ 7Page  
Glenn41 @ 25Mount Tabor  
Southeast Guilford22 @ 12Dudley  
Ashbrook18 @ 40Clover SC  
Rockingham County39 @ 16Bartlett Yancey  
North Forsyth6 @ 41RJ Reynolds  
Reidsville34 @ 12Magna Vista VA  
Western Guilford13 @ 55Grimsley  
West Davidson18 @ 48Salisbury  
Monroe62 @ 13Forest Hills  
Graham0 @ 54Williams  
Cox Mill24 @ 43North Mecklenburg  
East Rowan14 @ 32Mount Pleasant  
Bandys27 @ 28Hickory  
Heritage57 @ 13Jordan  
Cary17 @ 14Holly Springs  
South Stokes7 @ 30Elkin  
Thomasville42 @ 6Central Davidson  
Cummings0 @ 50Southern Alamance  
High Point Christian Academy30 @ 12McMichael  
Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology26 @ 34West Charlotte  
Parkland54 @ 0Carver  
Eastern Randolph40 @ 0East Montgomery  
South Rowan0 @ 50Ledford  
Wheatmore21 @ 7Asheboro  
North Stanly24 @ 28Northwest Cabarrus  
Draughn28 @ 32Avery County  
Broughton21 @ 27Rolesville  
West Stokes26 @ 19East Surry  
Harnett Central24 @ 0Smithfield-Selma  
West Stanly28 @ 8West Montgomery  
Trinity6 @ 30Southwestern Randolph  
Bishop McGuinness49 @ 6Atkins  
Union Academy28 @ 6Northside Christian Academy  
St. Stephens22 @ 38Foard  
North Stokes0 @ 23Patrick County VA  
Fayetteville Christian0 @ 2Village Christian Academy  
Highland Tech50 @ 6Christ the King  
St. Davids85 @ 14Cary Christian  
Faith Christian (Rocky Mount)60 @ 30Rocky Mount Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)