Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Butler51 @ 6Garinger  
Mallard Creek41 @ 20North Mecklenburg  
New Hanover14 @ 7North Brunswick  
Garner Magnet49 @ 7Apex  
Hough28 @ 12West Charlotte  
Vance53 @ 0Lake Norman  
Hickory Ridge41 @ 7East Mecklenburg  
Providence Day32 @ 33Charlotte Christian  
Freedom16 @ 35Watauga  
Northeastern42 @ 0First Flight  
AC Reynolds21 @ 14West Henderson  
East Henderson28 @ 42Smoky Mountain  
Western Alamance37 @ 34Eastern Alamance  
East Duplin24 @ 44James Kenan  
Ardrey Kell29 @ 9Olympic  
Hendersonville31 @ 45Brevard  
North Pitt19 @ 49Nash Central  
Monroe14 @ 51Weddington  
Lumberton0 @ 40Scotland  
Cox Mill31 @ 15Central Cabarrus  
Murphy71 @ 22Rosman  
Myers Park28 @ 23Porter Ridge  
Athens Drive3 @ 35Panther Creek  
Asheville28 @ 19North Buncombe  
South Johnston28 @ 14East Wake  
Topsail35 @ 0Ashley  
Holly Springs21 @ 14Middle Creek  
Robbinsville14 @ 6Swain County  
Victory Christian Center0 @ 2Hickory Hawks  
Piedmont11 @ 21Parkwood  
Northwood7 @ 57Hillside  
Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology6 @ 48Providence  
Cape Fear42 @ 0EE Smith  
Pisgah21 @ 14Franklin  
South Mecklenburg7 @ 11West Mecklenburg  
Wilkes Central20 @ 26Starmount  
Riverside (Durham)30 @ 7Cary  
Eastern Guilford28 @ 17Orange  
Jordan27 @ 18Green Hope  
Richlands35 @ 26East Carteret  
Webb13 @ 14Vance County  
Tuscola28 @ 7Roberson  
Hayesville21 @ 49Cherokee  
Elkin14 @ 36East Wilkes  
South Brunswick0 @ 49Hoggard  
Southern Wayne8 @ 61Conley  
Bartlett Yancey0 @ 60Reidsville  
Lejeune8 @ 50Dixon  
St. Stephens28 @ 44South Caldwell  
North Stokes12 @ 49Winston-Salem Prep  
West Davidson24 @ 21Lexington  
Union Pines14 @ 7Harnett Central  
Weldon26 @ 20KIPP Pride  
Mitchell63 @ 14Avery County  
West Bladen14 @ 69South Columbus  
Highland Tech46 @ 32Union Academy  
Northside (Jacksonville)21 @ 34West Carteret  
Bethel Christian Academy26 @ 30Northeast Academy  
Carolina Gladiators0 @ 54Trinity Academy TN  
Apex Friendship12 @ 14Fuquay-Varina  
Commonwealth46 @ 12Christ the King  
Pungo Christian Academy0 @ 50Halifax Academy  
Mount St. Joseph MD 48 @ 13High Point Christian Academy  
Rabun Gap-Nacoochee GA 48 @ 6Northside Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)