Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Butler54 @ 21East Mecklenburg  
East Forsyth43 @ 8RJ Reynolds  
Northern Guilford0 @ 33Western Alamance  
Richmond47 @ 69Scotland  
Mallard Creek27 @ 0Mooresville  
North Davidson22 @ 10Ledford  
New Hanover7 @ 34Hoggard  
Garner Magnet28 @ 24Middle Creek  
Charlotte Catholic49 @ 21Marvin Ridge  
Hunt6 @ 31Fike  
Charlotte Country Day39 @ 25Metrolina Christian Academy  
Statesville34 @ 24West Rowan  
Jack Britt20 @ 33Seventy-First  
Vance14 @ 47Hough  
Cardinal Gibbons42 @ 28Enloe  
Hickory Ridge7 @ 34Porter Ridge  
Reagan14 @ 37Davie  
Concord12 @ 14AL Brown  
Page51 @ 7Ragsdale  
Conley78 @ 43South Central  
Dudley14 @ 17Mount Tabor  
Rocky River44 @ 13Garinger  
West Forsyth17 @ 14Glenn  
Freedom41 @ 14McDowell  
Triton53 @ 7Harnett Central  
Ashbrook21 @ 38Huss  
Pinecrest34 @ 16Hoke County  
Northeastern52 @ 0Pasquotank  
AC Reynolds56 @ 34Roberson  
East Lincoln21 @ 39Newton-Conover  
Rockingham County38 @ 14Morehead  
Washington47 @ 28West Craven  
Grays Creek21 @ 35South View  
Plymouth6 @ 0Manteo  
East Duplin41 @ 21Clinton  
Rocky Mount40 @ 12Northern Nash  
Goldsboro40 @ 7Midway  
Southeast Guilford51 @ 14Southwestern Randolph  
Douglas Byrd28 @ 35Westover  
Grimsley28 @ 21Northwest Guilford  
North Pitt24 @ 30Farmville Central  
Central Cabarrus33 @ 54Robinson  
Jacksonville38 @ 42Havelock  
Monroe47 @ 10Parkwood  
Lumberton20 @ 27Purnell Swett  
Terry Sanford35 @ 27EE Smith  
Mount Airy31 @ 21East Surry  
Forest Hills28 @ 42Anson  
Murphy35 @ 12Cherokee  
Shelby15 @ 35South Point  
Bunn28 @ 7Roanoke Rapids  
Chapel Hill16 @ 56Orange  
Rose47 @ 53New Bern  
Laney28 @ 7Ashley  
Franklin45 @ 21Smoky Mountain  
Overhills38 @ 20Pine Forest  
Myers Park10 @ 0Independence  
Hickory16 @ 22St. Stephens  
Hertford County40 @ 38Bertie  
Asheville37 @ 19West Henderson  
Heritage14 @ 38Wake Forest  
South Johnston7 @ 53Cleveland  
Madison24 @ 42Polk County  
Red Springs36 @ 18St. Pauls  
Green Hope53 @ 20Panther Creek  
Maiden28 @ 21Lincolnton  
Christ School12 @ 52Charlotte Christian  
Kings Mountain38 @ 14Crest  
Topsail45 @ 22North Brunswick  
Beddingfield10 @ 7Southwest Edgecombe  
Thomasville14 @ 24Lexington  
Alexander Central57 @ 14South Caldwell  
Holly Springs14 @ 34Fuquay-Varina  
Cuthbertson0 @ 45Weddington  
Wallace-Rose Hill34 @ 10James Kenan  
Lake Norman Charter26 @ 46West Lincoln  
Piedmont17 @ 35Sun Valley  
Cummings45 @ 14Carrboro  
McMichael0 @ 55Eastern Alamance  
East Burke21 @ 12Draughn  
Northwood7 @ 34Northern  
Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology8 @ 73West Mecklenburg  
Southern Alamance28 @ 35Williams  
Lakewood28 @ 0Union  
Franklinton7 @ 60Southern Nash  
West Charlotte50 @ 6Hopewell  
North Mecklenburg51 @ 17Lake Norman  
Pender12 @ 46Croatan  
Harrells Christian Academy35 @ 3Hickory Grove Christian  
Eastern Wayne60 @ 54Southern Wayne  
Millbrook34 @ 14Broughton  
Person3 @ 41Northeast Guilford  
Carson14 @ 51South Iredell  
North Gaston33 @ 36Burns  
South Mecklenburg12 @ 42Providence  
Wilkes Central37 @ 13East Wilkes  
Riverside (Durham)6 @ 47Athens Drive  
Sanderson36 @ 21Southeast Raleigh  
Eastern Guilford42 @ 10Southern Guilford  
Carolina Pride32 @ 19Raleigh Titans  
Southwest Guilford48 @ 3North Forsyth  
Whiteville47 @ 14South Columbus  
Jordan33 @ 23Cary  
Corinth Holders14 @ 27Rolesville  
Ben L Smith42 @ 6Western Guilford  
Thomas Jefferson Academy24 @ 30Union Academy  
Richlands43 @ 25Dixon  
East Gaston7 @ 43East Rutherford  
Western Harnett6 @ 34Union Pines  
Webb0 @ 49South Granville  
Swansboro21 @ 56West Carteret  
Providence Grove22 @ 20Jordan-Matthews  
Mount Pleasant61 @ 7West Stanly  
Ravenscroft51 @ 66Trinity Christian (Fayetteville)  
Currituck County14 @ 30First Flight  
West Montgomery30 @ 6Albemarle  
Graham0 @ 50Reidsville  
Tuscola20 @ 51Erwin  
South Rowan6 @ 28Salisbury  
Northern Vance14 @ 20Southern Vance  
Mountain Heritage56 @ 7Avery County  
Hayesville32 @ 26Rosman  
Cedar Ridge7 @ 62Hillside  
Gates County36 @ 6Camden County  
Surry Central48 @ 22Walkertown  
Elkin39 @ 0Alleghany  
Patton0 @ 35Hibriten  
Rutherfordton-Spindale Central36 @ 7Chase  
North Lenoir6 @ 42Kinston  
South Brunswick0 @ 33West Brunswick  
North Henderson31 @ 34Enka  
Bishop McGuinness21 @ 12Winston-Salem Prep  
Greene Central31 @ 19Ayden-Grifton  
Smithfield-Selma7 @ 44East Wake  
Southern Lee3 @ 24Lee County  
Lejeune0 @ 2East Carteret  
West Columbus14 @ 20East Columbus  
North Stokes0 @ 56South Stokes  
North Iredell28 @ 37East Rowan  
High Point Christian Academy14 @ 48Providence Day  
West Iredell20 @ 42Foard  
North Wilkes56 @ 6West Wilkes  
South Robeson48 @ 56Fairmont  
West Davidson27 @ 17Central Davidson  
Ashe County0 @ 30Starmount  
Andrews25 @ 49Robbinsville  
Harding University41 @ 0Olympic  
Central Academy0 @ 2East Montgomery  
Asheville School7 @ 31First Assembly Christian (Concord)  
Cherryville8 @ 14Bessemer City  
North Lincoln50 @ 53Bandys  
Wheatmore6 @ 20TW Andrews  
North Stanly49 @ 0South Stanly  
North Johnston26 @ 63Nash Central  
Cannon35 @ 3Statesville Christian  
Hobbton7 @ 42North Duplin  
Trask14 @ 43Southwest Onslow  
Rosewood27 @ 28Princeton  
Weldon0 @ 46Northampton County  
West Caldwell21 @ 42Watauga  
Trinity47 @ 37Eastern Randolph  
Mitchell49 @ 7Owen  
South Creek2 @ 49Tarboro  
Pamlico County42 @ 6Northside (Pinetown)  
Granville Central35 @ 0Louisburg  
Forbush9 @ 10West Stokes  
West Bladen12 @ 48East Bladen  
Atkins7 @ 28Carver  
Brevard18 @ 33Pisgah  
Wake Christian Academy7 @ 30Charlotte Latin  
Perquimans7 @ 70Holmes  
Creswell15 @ 46Columbia  
KIPP Pride56 @ 32Northwest Halifax  
South Davidson0 @ 49North Rowan  
North Moore43 @ 14Chatham Central  
Mattamuskeet6 @ 45Bear Grass Charter  
Highland Tech15 @ 66Mountain Island Charter  
Rocky Mount Prep0 @ 50Southeast Halifax  
St. Davids40 @ 54Arendell Parrott Academy  
Community School of Davidson40 @ 14Pine Lake Prep  
Riverside (Williamston)48 @ 2Jones  
Northside (Jacksonville)49 @ 27White Oak  
Northside Christian Academy6 @ 53Village Christian Academy  
Community Christian26 @ 36Northeast Academy/Hobgood Academy  
Bethel Christian Academy20 @ 46Halifax Academy  
Faith Christian (Rocky Mount)16 @ 35Rocky Mount Academy  
Cramer16 @ 26Forestview  
Carolina Gladiators14 @ 41Swain County  
Apex Friendship37 @ 20Apex  
Rabun Gap-Nacoochee GA 17 @ 30SouthLake Christian Academy  
SC Titans GA 14 @ 68Hickory Hawks  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)