Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 17, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
East Forsyth23 @ 20West Mecklenburg  
Porter Ridge10 @ 17Harding University  
Charlotte Country Day0 @ 33Charlotte Latin  
Crest21 @ 24Robinson  
Hough41 @ 34West Forsyth  
EE Smith7 @ 56Havelock  
Swain County21 @ 26Bessemer City  
Weddington31 @ 13Huss  
Vance35 @ 34Glenn  
Middle Creek20 @ 39Sanderson  
Hickory Ridge55 @ 28South Caldwell  
Leesville Road23 @ 42Green Hope  
AL Brown21 @ 41South Iredell  
Eastern Alamance20 @ 62Southern Nash  
Conley29 @ 44Eastern Guilford  
Dudley21 @ 38New Hanover  
Cleveland35 @ 40Clayton  
Pinecrest21 @ 31Garner Magnet  
Rockingham County7 @ 53Kings Mountain  
Plymouth36 @ 6South Robeson  
Providence16 @ 41Page  
Knightdale36 @ 64South Central  
Jacksonville42 @ 41Terry Sanford  
Murphy49 @ 35North Stanly  
Shelby33 @ 23South Point  
Myers Park28 @ 24Butler  
Southwest Edgecombe28 @ 63Southwest Onslow  
Fike14 @ 45Western Alamance  
Heritage34 @ 6Cardinal Gibbons  
Red Springs14 @ 56Hendersonville  
Nash Central19 @ 57Randleman  
South View20 @ 63Hoggard  
Cuthbertson14 @ 49Sun Valley  
Wallace-Rose Hill56 @ 0Beddingfield  
Robbinsville46 @ 34Mountain Island Charter  
Clinton0 @ 35Northeastern  
Manteo13 @ 42Holmes  
West Craven12 @ 50South Granville  
Polk County20 @ 42Mount Airy  
Seventy-First26 @ 63Scotland  
SouthLake Christian Academy20 @ 16Village Christian Academy  
Cape Fear24 @ 7Lee County  
Lakewood41 @ 40East Carteret  
Pisgah7 @ 14Franklin  
North Mecklenburg33 @ 41Mallard Creek  
Ledford10 @ 17North Davidson  
Lincolnton14 @ 47South Columbus  
Millbrook13 @ 51Wake Forest  
Southwest Guilford7 @ 21AC Reynolds  
Whiteville44 @ 52Mountain Heritage  
West Stokes14 @ 49East Duplin  
East Surry49 @ 36East Wilkes  
Watauga14 @ 21Mount Tabor  
West Montgomery45 @ 0Granville Central  
Elkin34 @ 55Thomas Jefferson Academy  
Patton0 @ 35Hibriten  
Greene Central28 @ 68East Bladen  
Union Academy35 @ 58Cherokee  
Foard14 @ 28Mount Pleasant  
Southeast Halifax0 @ 20Northampton County  
Southside6 @ 35North Duplin  
East Montgomery17 @ 39Reidsville  
Pamlico County53 @ 8Columbia  
Community School of Davidson21 @ 67Mitchell  
Riverside (Williamston)7 @ 56Tarboro  
Cramer7 @ 42Charlotte Catholic  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)