Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 10, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Northern Guilford7 @ 59Conley  
Hillside12 @ 31Eastern Guilford  
Statesville0 @ 48Southwest Guilford  
Davie27 @ 49Porter Ridge  
Swain County42 @ 14Cherryville  
Sun Valley45 @ 35Marvin Ridge  
Providence Day21 @ 47Charlotte Christian  
West Rowan0 @ 34Huss  
Concord20 @ 21Cramer  
Dudley21 @ 13Southeast Guilford  
Freedom29 @ 47Rockingham County  
Triton14 @ 30Fike  
Ashbrook6 @ 34Mount Tabor  
East Lincoln0 @ 35Mount Pleasant  
TW Andrews7 @ 41Nash Central  
Washington21 @ 41South Granville  
James Kenan33 @ 39East Bladen  
Plymouth38 @ 8North Edgecombe  
Rocky Mount16 @ 36Terry Sanford  
Goldsboro6 @ 35Southwest Onslow  
Forestview13 @ 48Kings Mountain  
Ardrey Kell16 @ 41Hough  
Knightdale20 @ 18Overhills  
Starmount14 @ 21East Surry  
Northeast Guilford13 @ 20Eastern Alamance  
Monroe20 @ 49Crest  
Mooresville6 @ 35East Forsyth  
Newton-Conover20 @ 49Shelby  
Williams7 @ 56Havelock  
Northern10 @ 53Cleveland  
Forest Hills18 @ 52North Davidson  
Athens Drive19 @ 50Pinecrest  
Hickory24 @ 55Weddington  
Erwin34 @ 44AL Brown  
Hertford County13 @ 34Southwest Edgecombe  
Fuquay-Varina14 @ 41Leesville Road  
Asheville9 @ 21Watauga  
West Brunswick21 @ 55New Hanover  
North Rowan22 @ 30Polk County  
Anson14 @ 21Ledford  
Red Springs19 @ 7Salisbury  
Ayden-Grifton3 @ 42Wallace-Rose Hill  
Albemarle8 @ 40Pamlico County  
South View38 @ 35Ragsdale  
Purnell Swett13 @ 34Heritage  
Bandys6 @ 57Hibriten  
Cuthbertson35 @ 28Alexander Central  
RJ Reynolds6 @ 34Vance  
Clinton21 @ 15First Flight  
Charlotte Latin27 @ 16Trinity Christian (Fayetteville)  
Westover12 @ 76Southern Nash  
West Carteret14 @ 44EE Smith  
Northwood10 @ 42Clayton  
Seventy-First23 @ 13Jordan  
SouthLake Christian Academy16 @ 9First Assembly Christian (Concord)  
St. Pauls14 @ 54East Duplin  
Cape Fear44 @ 6Orange  
Pisgah34 @ 20Wilkes Central  
West Charlotte0 @ 41Hickory Ridge  
North Mecklenburg27 @ 23Richmond  
Bertie0 @ 55Northeastern  
Pender0 @ 34Lakewood  
Harrells Christian Academy8 @ 41Village Christian Academy  
Eastern Wayne20 @ 59Western Alamance  
Lincolnton39 @ 19Graham  
Millbrook27 @ 14Jack Britt  
East Mecklenburg6 @ 28Myers Park  
Northwest Cabarrus34 @ 44South Iredell  
Parkland6 @ 52AC Reynolds  
South Mecklenburg18 @ 54Providence  
West Stokes24 @ 19Bunn  
Ben L Smith0 @ 40Lee County  
Richlands7 @ 28West Craven  
Lexington28 @ 50Mountain Heritage  
South Stanly13 @ 44Murphy  
Rosman16 @ 57Robbinsville  
Tuscola41 @ 69Robinson  
Hayesville7 @ 50Elkin  
Gates County13 @ 35Manteo  
West Lincoln0 @ 51Reidsville  
Patton26 @ 10North Surry  
Smoky Mountain27 @ 52Franklin  
Greene Central28 @ 6Kinston  
Roanoke Rapids7 @ 43Randleman  
West Iredell0 @ 48South Point  
North Wilkes13 @ 45Whiteville  
Foard16 @ 0Maiden  
Wheatmore0 @ 14South Columbus  
East Montgomery30 @ 7East Rutherford  
Cannon16 @ 25Charlotte Country Day  
Alleghany14 @ 42Union Academy  
Rosewood0 @ 48West Montgomery  
West Caldwell7 @ 43Charlotte Catholic  
South Creek7 @ 14Southeast Halifax  
Princeton51 @ 70Riverside (Williamston)  
Brevard0 @ 49Hendersonville  
Community School of Davidson29 @ 22South Stokes  
Northside (Jacksonville)22 @ 56Jacksonville  
Hickory Hawks6 @ 8Central Virginia HomeSchool VA  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)