Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 18, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
New Bern8 @ 47Scotland  
Northern Guilford21 @ 35West Brunswick  
Mallard Creek21 @ 16Hough  
North Davidson38 @ 21Roberson  
Porter Ridge14 @ 16Mount Tabor  
Hoggard38 @ 34Hillside  
Statesville0 @ 38Weddington  
Northwest Guilford27 @ 42Myers Park  
Leesville Road21 @ 42Pinecrest  
AL Brown37 @ 29Glenn  
Wakefield0 @ 42Middle Creek  
Concord42 @ 49Marvin Ridge  
Conley42 @ 70Cardinal Gibbons  
Olympic14 @ 39Page  
Freedom14 @ 33West Rowan  
Ashbrook21 @ 41Robinson  
James Kenan12 @ 46Tarboro  
East Duplin77 @ 0Graham  
Clayton3 @ 62Cape Fear  
Burns48 @ 23North Forsyth  
Southeast Guilford14 @ 42Davie  
Southern16 @ 21Western Alamance  
Ardrey Kell24 @ 61Vance  
Hendersonville38 @ 35Lexington  
Pine Forest0 @ 28West Johnston  
Starmount7 @ 54West Montgomery  
South Columbus42 @ 26Bertie  
Northeast Guilford7 @ 56West Craven  
Central Cabarrus14 @ 37AC Reynolds  
Jacksonville35 @ 34Westover  
Monroe57 @ 7West Lincoln  
Mooresville17 @ 37West Mecklenburg  
Williams14 @ 42Havelock  
Northern3 @ 45New Hanover  
Southwest Onslow29 @ 12North Johnston  
East Rowan40 @ 60Crest  
Shelby55 @ 7North Surry  
South Granville24 @ 20Southwest Edgecombe  
Laney41 @ 19Fuquay-Varina  
Huss49 @ 24Parkwood  
Franklin30 @ 21Cramer  
Erwin50 @ 43Sun Valley  
Asheville7 @ 49Hickory Ridge  
Fike7 @ 48Orange  
McDowell0 @ 63Butler  
South Johnston52 @ 7Eastern Wayne  
Madison7 @ 64Reidsville  
Anson18 @ 23Tuscola  
Red Springs32 @ 46Ayden-Grifton  
Green Hope0 @ 51Garner Magnet  
Christ School6 @ 16High Point Christian Academy  
Topsail6 @ 48Lee County  
Nash Central21 @ 35Eastern Alamance  
South View0 @ 34Sanderson  
East Bladen62 @ 42Farmville Central  
Beddingfield22 @ 45Holmes  
Thomasville13 @ 48Lincolnton  
Alexander Central8 @ 52Dudley  
Holly Springs14 @ 17Heritage  
Cuthbertson28 @ 31South Iredell  
Robbinsville0 @ 17Winston-Salem Prep  
Clinton36 @ 13North Lenoir  
Manteo30 @ 38Jones  
Kinston33 @ 25Greene Central  
McMichael28 @ 56Hibriten  
West Carteret0 @ 37Southern Guilford  
Northwood21 @ 44Terry Sanford  
Polk County21 @ 28Surry Central  
Seventy-First14 @ 21Southeast Raleigh  
St. Pauls12 @ 49Bunn  
North Brunswick7 @ 27TW Andrews  
Carver14 @ 28Brevard  
First Flight42 @ 50Fairmont  
Franklinton18 @ 46Hertford County  
Ledford45 @ 28Kings Mountain  
Pender7 @ 63Wallace-Rose Hill  
Asheboro31 @ 14Triton  
Millbrook14 @ 28Richmond  
Northern Nash15 @ 30Southern Nash  
East Mecklenburg24 @ 45Lake Norman  
Person6 @ 49Rose  
Parkland7 @ 55Charlotte Catholic  
Camden County21 @ 48Granville Central  
Carson13 @ 20Pisgah  
South Mecklenburg25 @ 28West Forsyth  
Wilkes Central6 @ 31Rutherfordton-Spindale Central  
Southwest Guilford49 @ 50Watauga  
Northampton County58 @ 48Perquimans  
Panther Creek0 @ 56Wake Forest  
Corinth Holders20 @ 55Eastern Guilford  
West Stokes0 @ 41West Caldwell  
South Stanly0 @ 46Mount Airy  
Mount Pleasant35 @ 21Maiden  
Rosman7 @ 21North Duplin  
Mountain Heritage38 @ 28West Stanly  
Hayesville41 @ 15Alleghany  
Midway12 @ 48Northeastern  
Gates County34 @ 17Louisburg  
Patton35 @ 17Forestview  
Smoky Mountain21 @ 49East Lincoln  
Bishop McGuinness27 @ 54Thomas Jefferson Academy  
West Wilkes41 @ 49Eastern Randolph  
Southern Lee28 @ 30Rocky Mount  
Avery County0 @ 49East Montgomery  
West Henderson0 @ 59South Point  
Union Academy34 @ 51Cherokee  
Roanoke Rapids44 @ 34East Davidson  
North Wilkes0 @ 28North Rowan  
South Robeson6 @ 50Murphy  
Harding University20 @ 43East Forsyth  
Cherryville7 @ 42Whiteville  
Union Pines42 @ 56Cleveland  
North Stanly42 @ 51Swain County  
Trask14 @ 41Union  
Rosewood0 @ 85East Carteret  
Weldon6 @ 62Plymouth  
Chatham Central12 @ 66Mitchell  
South Creek0 @ 8Southside  
Princeton70 @ 64Riverside (Williamston)  
Pamlico County6 @ 46Southeast Halifax  
Village Christian Academy14 @ 58Statesville Christian  
Columbia0 @ 44North Edgecombe  
Pine Lake Prep0 @ 42East Surry  
Walkertown42 @ 21East Wilkes  
North Moore13 @ 26Bessemer City  
Mattamuskeet14 @ 56KIPP Pride  
Spring Creek0 @ 42Lakewood  
Rocky Mount Prep12 @ 61Northside (Pinetown)  
Northside (Jacksonville)41 @ 6Randleman  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)