Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 13, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A New Bern35 @ 49Conley  
5A Northern Guilford40 @ 7Corinth Holders  
5A EE Smith22 @ 28Hoggard  
5A Davie36 @ 44Scotland  
5A Northwest Guilford29 @ 28Garner Magnet  
5A Sun Valley28 @ 56Concord  
5A Vance20 @ 26Charlotte Catholic  
5A High Point Central28 @ 35South Caldwell  
5A Cardinal Gibbons16 @ 34West Johnston  
5A Leesville Road12 @ 46Middle Creek  
5A AL Brown35 @ 32Reagan  
5A Southern Nash22 @ 21West Craven  
5A Olympic3 @ 48East Forsyth  
5A Triton12 @ 35Asheboro  
5A Ashbrook28 @ 71AC Reynolds  
5A Lee County3 @ 7Hunt  
5A Forestview21 @ 28West Henderson  
5A Providence3 @ 52Butler  
5A West Mecklenburg7 @ 31Hough  
5A Southeast Guilford24 @ 35North Davidson  
5A Ardrey Kell16 @ 9South Mecklenburg  
5A Knightdale9 @ 47New Hanover  
5A Starmount20 @ 41Swain County  
5A Central Cabarrus27 @ 51South Iredell  
5A Jacksonville28 @ 69Grays Creek  
5A Newton-Conover40 @ 47Wilkes Central  
5A Williams13 @ 28Rocky Mount  
5A Lumberton20 @ 62Page  
5A Mount Airy10 @ 6Whiteville  
5A Chapel Hill0 @ 42Southern  
5A South Granville14 @ 35Beddingfield  
5A Laney14 @ 59Wake Forest  
5A Overhills16 @ 54Rose  
5A Myers Park21 @ 17Mooresville  
5A Asheville17 @ 30Weddington  
5A Fike28 @ 8Topsail  
5A McDowell0 @ 54Dudley  
5A Heritage12 @ 45Jack Britt  
5A West Brunswick20 @ 41Terry Sanford  
5A North Rowan14 @ 38Carver  
5A South Johnston21 @ 6Eastern Wayne  
5A Lake Norman0 @ 31Independence  
5A North Surry15 @ 48Maiden  
5A Red Springs29 @ 35South Columbus  
5A Green Hope28 @ 34Fuquay-Varina  
5A Ayden-Grifton25 @ 12Holmes  
5A Albemarle7 @ 49Thomas Jefferson Academy  
5A Holly Springs3 @ 28Richmond  
5A Cuthbertson49 @ 40Erwin  
5A CB Aycock14 @ 55Eastern Alamance  
5A Robbinsville52 @ 21Hayesville  
5A Manteo0 @ 6Jones  
5A Hibriten43 @ 28East Gaston  
5A Piedmont7 @ 30Crest  
5A Charlotte Latin13 @ 31Davidson Day  
5A Cummings20 @ 7Roanoke Rapids  
5A East Burke35 @ 27Forest Hills  
5A Northwood0 @ 20Orange  
5A Polk County14 @ 20Thomasville  
5A Seventy-First14 @ 10Roberson  
5A North Brunswick18 @ 49Clinton  
5A First Flight19 @ 48Northeastern  
5A Franklinton22 @ 48East Duplin  
5A North Mecklenburg13 @ 14West Forsyth  
5A Ledford21 @ 12Hickory Ridge  
5A Harrells Christian Academy43 @ 44Christ School  
5A East Rutherford7 @ 16Reidsville  
5A East Wake35 @ 40Northern  
5A Millbrook42 @ 30Wakefield  
5A Union34 @ 42Riverside (Williamston)  
5A Randleman21 @ 34TW Andrews  
5A East Mecklenburg3 @ 51Mallard Creek  
5A Person9 @ 55Hillside  
5A Carson27 @ 28West Rowan  
5A Robinson28 @ 20Marvin Ridge  
5A Croatan41 @ 35Greene Central  
5A Eastern Guilford28 @ 41Havelock  
5A North Duplin6 @ 28South Creek  
5A Southwest Guilford42 @ 39Watauga  
5A Northampton County44 @ 0KIPP Pride  
5A Lexington0 @ 40Lincolnton  
5A Parkwood21 @ 45West Stokes  
5A South Stanly0 @ 54Community School of Davidson  
5A Providence Grove7 @ 42Mountain Heritage  
5A Mount Pleasant41 @ 14Lake Norman Charter  
5A Graham34 @ 35East Bladen  
5A Rosman44 @ 16Alleghany  
5A Tuscola14 @ 28Statesville  
5A Farmville Central3 @ 42Southwest Edgecombe  
5A East Davidson6 @ 49Bunn  
5A Midway27 @ 32Hertford County  
5A Southwestern Randolph7 @ 47South Point  
5A Gates County8 @ 42Granville Central  
5A Patton18 @ 55Freedom  
5A Rutherfordton-Spindale Central0 @ 29Franklin  
5A Morehead28 @ 27Western Alamance  
5A North Henderson0 @ 30Kings Mountain  
5A Smoky Mountain7 @ 54East Lincoln  
5A Bishop McGuinness14 @ 52Murphy  
5A West Wilkes0 @ 62Shelby  
5A Bartlett Yancey8 @ 54Fairmont  
5A Southern Lee3 @ 51Southern Guilford  
5A Union Academy27 @ 7North Stokes  
5A St. Stephens14 @ 13Pisgah  
5A West Columbus6 @ 69West Montgomery  
5A Cherokee14 @ 26Andrews  
5A South Robeson14 @ 48East Wilkes  
5A Southeast Halifax6 @ 51Southside  
5A Union Pines31 @ 37Cleveland  
5A North Edgecombe44 @ 20Pamlico County  
5A Wheatmore19 @ 48Hendersonville  
5A First Assembly Christian (Concord)14 @ 29Wake Christian Academy  
5A North Stanly21 @ 33East Montgomery  
5A Cannon7 @ 38Ravenscroft  
5A Hobbton13 @ 54James Kenan  
5A Hobbton13 @ 54James Kenan  
5A Trask7 @ 55Tarboro  
5A Rosewood14 @ 34Lakewood  
5A Weldon38 @ 12Mattamuskeet  
5A West Caldwell26 @ 24Ashe County  
5A Princeton14 @ 27Camden County  
5A Bessemer City0 @ 55East Surry  
5A Forbush7 @ 55Monroe  
5A West Bladen28 @ 59Kinston  
5A East Carteret53 @ 16Perquimans  
5A Creswell7 @ 56Plymouth  
5A Walkertown35 @ 26Pine Lake Prep  
5A North Moore20 @ 41Mitchell  
5A Spring Creek0 @ 56Wallace-Rose Hill  
5A Northside (Jacksonville)34 @ 0Washington  
5A Rolesville19 @ 26Cape Fear  
5A Rabun Gap-Nacoochee GA 7 @ 20High Point Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)