Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Butler49 @ 32Richmond  
Northern Guilford34 @ 33Reidsville  
Scotland42 @ 13New Hanover  
South Point52 @ 35AC Reynolds  
Porter Ridge28 @ 42Sun Valley  
Independence27 @ 28Hough  
Hunt33 @ 25Currituck County  
Charlotte Country Day25 @ 21Hillside  
Hoggard34 @ 0Lumberton  
Crest44 @ 34Roberson  
Jack Britt50 @ 31Terry Sanford  
Weddington37 @ 0Parkwood  
Vance36 @ 14Huss  
Middle Creek24 @ 34Wakefield  
Hickory Ridge14 @ 27Cox Mill  
Charlotte Christian42 @ 12Monroe  
Reagan35 @ 37Northwest Guilford  
Carrboro0 @ 43South Granville  
Mount Tabor42 @ 16Grimsley  
Eastern Alamance59 @ 7Morehead  
Page21 @ 32East Forsyth  
Hoke County14 @ 40EE Smith  
Rocky River28 @ 0Marvin Ridge  
West Forsyth14 @ 13High Point Central  
Holmes43 @ 6Northside (Pinetown)  
Cleveland37 @ 0Southern Wayne  
Pinecrest56 @ 20Southern Lee  
East Henderson17 @ 47Polk County  
Western Alamance55 @ 14Williams  
TW Andrews61 @ 6Bartlett Yancey  
Grays Creek21 @ 27Triton  
Plymouth36 @ 23Camden County  
East Duplin22 @ 12North Lenoir  
Clayton14 @ 31Fuquay-Varina  
Southeast Guilford42 @ 7Ragsdale  
Southern39 @ 27Northern  
Hendersonville14 @ 20Christ School  
Douglas Byrd19 @ 0Seventy-First  
Salisbury0 @ 56South Iredell  
Northeast Guilford12 @ 20Eastern Guilford  
Central Cabarrus55 @ 21West Stanly  
Jacksonville35 @ 0Topsail  
Southwest Onslow12 @ 14White Oak  
Mount Airy43 @ 7Surry Central  
Chapel Hill26 @ 7East Chapel Hill  
Laney9 @ 48New Bern  
Overhills12 @ 52Lee County  
Myers Park31 @ 24North Mecklenburg  
Hertford County21 @ 49South Central  
Southwest Edgecombe22 @ 24Rocky Mount  
Fike38 @ 0Smithfield-Selma  
West Brunswick14 @ 28North Brunswick  
North Rowan52 @ 7Providence Grove  
East Columbus18 @ 50East Bladen  
Anson35 @ 25Purnell Swett  
Green Hope26 @ 41Athens Drive  
Maiden38 @ 14South Caldwell  
Kings Mountain15 @ 20Burns  
Ayden-Grifton43 @ 49Pamlico County  
Beddingfield28 @ 7Nash Central  
Thomasville7 @ 43Davie  
Holly Springs43 @ 12Jordan  
Cuthbertson28 @ 57Forest Hills  
RJ Reynolds14 @ 54Western Guilford  
Robbinsville29 @ 21North Henderson  
Glenn13 @ 34North Davidson  
Kinston7 @ 59Rose  
Cummings27 @ 26Person  
McMichael0 @ 44Rockingham County  
Westover6 @ 49Pine Forest  
West Carteret27 @ 22Bertie  
West Craven14 @ 28Conley  
East Burke28 @ 35East Rutherford  
Southern Alamance48 @ 28Southwest Guilford  
Cape Fear33 @ 7South Johnston  
West Johnston14 @ 27South View  
West Charlotte14 @ 33Phillip O Berry Academy of Technology  
Enka6 @ 46Franklin  
Union41 @ 42Princeton  
Southern Vance13 @ 28Northern Nash  
East Mecklenburg6 @ 49Olympic  
Northwest Cabarrus0 @ 38West Rowan  
Parkland20 @ 42Southwestern Randolph  
Jordan-Matthews16 @ 17Eastern Randolph  
Carson32 @ 28East Rowan  
Wilkes Central0 @ 42Watauga  
Riverside (Durham)37 @ 31Apex  
Panther Creek34 @ 21Leesville Road  
Owen50 @ 33McDowell  
Corinth Holders26 @ 21CB Aycock  
Chase20 @ 32Shelby  
Ben L Smith14 @ 21Southern Guilford  
Richlands41 @ 18Jones  
East Gaston14 @ 19Cherryville  
Western Harnett43 @ 35Union Pines  
Lexington6 @ 35Statesville  
Webb30 @ 13Pasquotank  
Swansboro29 @ 6Croatan  
Louisburg13 @ 35Bunn  
West Montgomery56 @ 14North Moore  
Tuscola35 @ 34Swain County  
South Rowan13 @ 34Concord  
Farmville Central35 @ 21Greene Central  
Enloe19 @ 61Garner Magnet  
East Davidson37 @ 0Wheatmore  
Elkin50 @ 34West Iredell  
Rutherfordton-Spindale Central20 @ 28Draughn  
South Brunswick21 @ 65South Columbus  
Bishop McGuinness56 @ 35South Stokes  
Dixon15 @ 17Lejeune  
West Wilkes13 @ 26Walkertown  
Q Foundation Academy18 @ 34Asheville  
West Henderson31 @ 47Mountain Heritage  
St. Stephens14 @ 49Alexander Central  
Roanoke Rapids19 @ 56Tarboro  
West Columbus27 @ 12Fayetteville Christian  
North Stokes0 @ 31West Stokes  
High Point Christian Academy25 @ 57First Assembly Christian (Concord)  
North Wilkes35 @ 34North Surry  
Hickory Grove Christian39 @ 43SouthLake Christian Academy  
South Robeson44 @ 12Harrells Christian Academy  
Southeast Halifax8 @ 49Northampton County  
West Davidson14 @ 0Trinity  
Warren County46 @ 0Northwest Halifax  
Southside20 @ 7Spring Creek  
Central Academy35 @ 3South Stanly  
Asheville School7 @ 28Thomas Jefferson Academy  
North Johnston7 @ 21Lakewood  
East Montgomery14 @ 13Union Academy  
South Lenoir20 @ 24Rosewood  
Trask50 @ 18East Columbus  
Weldon8 @ 28North Edgecombe  
Chatham Central0 @ 79Albemarle  
Trinity Christian (Fayetteville)8 @ 32Victory Christian Center  
North Buncombe14 @ 7Mitchell  
Forbush31 @ 20East Wilkes  
Atkins15 @ 63Graham  
Village Christian Academy0 @ 43Lake Norman Charter  
Brevard51 @ 12Cherokee  
East Carteret20 @ 18Riverside (Williamston)  
Wake Christian Academy42 @ 26Hobbton  
Perquimans0 @ 42Manteo  
Columbia40 @ 14Cape Hatteras  
Pine Lake Prep8 @ 57Ravenscroft  
South Davidson6 @ 64North Stanly  
Mattamuskeet0 @ 49Gates County  
Highland Tech6 @ 44Bessemer City  
Rocky Mount Prep30 @ 36KIPP Pride  
Kestrel Heights0 @ 80Granville Central  
Raleigh Titans20 @ 30Metrolina Christian Academy  
Word of God Christian Academy6 @ 56Rocky Mount Academy  
Cary Christian48 @ 56Halifax Academy  
Hobgood Academy73 @ 33St. Davids  
Lawrence Academy26 @ 64Northeast Academy  
Oak Level Baptist Academy44 @ 22Ridge Christian Academy SC  
Community School of Davidson0 @ 45Davidson Day  
Northside (Jacksonville)15 @ 40Havelock  
Asheville HomeSchool28 @ 31Rosman  
Liberty Christian VA 43 @ 28Providence Day  
Wilson VA 0 @ 46Northeastern  
Fannin County GA 25 @ 65Murphy  
Baptist Hill SC 28 @ 63Charlotte Latin  
Silverdale Academy TN 6 @ 0Hayesville  
Copper Basin TN 20 @ 33Andrews  
Southampton Academy VA 50 @ 7Arendell Parrott Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)