Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 3, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Garner Magnet42 @ 7Holly Springs  
Hunt20 @ 26Beddingfield  
Hoggard21 @ 0New Hanover  
Jack Britt14 @ 13Scotland  
West Rowan19 @ 13Mooresville  
Carrboro28 @ 7Carlisle VA  
Wake Forest21 @ 14Leesville Road  
Hoke County0 @ 48Richmond  
Triton14 @ 17Harnett Central  
Pinecrest6 @ 49Seventy-First  
Northeastern33 @ 14Holmes  
East Lincoln28 @ 21South Iredell  
Rockingham County13 @ 32Morehead  
Lee County27 @ 31Apex  
Orange15 @ 14Cedar Ridge  
Plymouth48 @ 7Perquimans  
Rocky Mount54 @ 21Northern Nash  
Goldsboro60 @ 12North Pitt  
Williams0 @ 29Eastern Alamance  
Lumberton28 @ 12EE Smith  
Northern39 @ 6East Chapel Hill  
Terry Sanford0 @ 14Pine Forest  
Athens Drive21 @ 20Green Hope  
Fuquay-Varina20 @ 0Cary  
Southwest Edgecombe31 @ 20Fike  
South Johnston43 @ 12Grays Creek  
Southeast Raleigh26 @ 27West Johnston  
South Stokes24 @ 13Alleghany  
Nash Central24 @ 3Southern Nash  
Purnell Swett18 @ 14Cape Fear  
Clinton20 @ 21Southwest Onslow  
Manteo7 @ 34Camden County  
Cummings19 @ 27Graham  
Westover0 @ 27Douglas Byrd  
Northwood51 @ 13Cardinal Gibbons  
Southern Alamance7 @ 35South Granville  
Lakewood12 @ 10Union  
First Flight6 @ 20Currituck County  
Franklinton14 @ 41Southern Vance  
Asheboro17 @ 27Ragsdale  
Person14 @ 28Hillside  
Northwest Cabarrus17 @ 7Lake Norman  
Jordan-Matthews68 @ 6Chatham Central  
Riverside (Durham)7 @ 35Southern  
North Duplin46 @ 6Spring Creek  
Jordan24 @ 25Chapel Hill  
Broughton14 @ 29Sanderson  
West Stokes27 @ 32Atkins  
Western Harnett20 @ 42Union Pines  
Webb44 @ 21Northern Vance  
West Montgomery48 @ 0East Montgomery  
Farmville Central21 @ 24Tarboro  
Enloe27 @ 62Millbrook  
Midway14 @ 12Hobbton  
Gates County0 @ 28Louisburg  
Fairmont21 @ 0South Robeson  
Dixon7 @ 35Jones  
Q Foundation Academy16 @ 21Camden Military SC  
Southern Lee20 @ 6Overhills  
Fayetteville Christian22 @ 47First Assembly Christian (Concord)  
North Iredell7 @ 28South Rowan  
Warren County6 @ 42Bunn  
Andrews17 @ 54Hayesville  
Central Academy0 @ 96Mount Pleasant  
North Johnston7 @ 28Ayden-Grifton  
South Lenoir21 @ 27East Duplin  
Princeton13 @ 39Rosewood  
Jireh Prep34 @ 21Carolina Pride  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)