Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Maine-Endwell47 @ 14Johnson City  
Rush-Henrietta14 @ 41Canandaigua Academy  
Canisius37 @ 42McQuaid Jesuit  
Shaker56 @ 14Niskayuna  
Jamesville-DeWitt12 @ 20Honeoye Falls-Lima  
Mendon/Sutherland0 @ 28Hilton  
Monroe-Woodbury35 @ 14Pine Bush  
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake49 @ 0Scotia-Glenville  
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute21 @ 24McDowell PA  
Chittenango14 @ 43New Hartford  
Cazenovia21 @ 7Central Valley Academy  
Avon13 @ 32Wayland-Cohocton  
Fayetteville-Manlius21 @ 6Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)  
New Rochelle41 @ 0Scarsdale  
Corning45 @ 41Union-Endicott  
Baker0 @ 20Nottingham  
Tottenville49 @ 14Lincoln (Brooklyn)  
Brockport14 @ 25Eastridge  
Erasmus Hall22 @ 6Curtis  
Schalmont60 @ 21Lansingburgh  
Schenectady0 @ 34Guilderland  
John Jay (Cross River)34 @ 20Somers  
Warwick14 @ 13Valley Central  
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk8 @ 33Broadalbin-Perth  
Marlboro Central6 @ 16Cornwall Central  
West Seneca East36 @ 28Williamsville South  
Poly Prep Country Day19 @ 35Hackley  
Chenango Valley34 @ 21Oneonta  
Columbia20 @ 14LaSalle Institute  
Washingtonville59 @ 62Kingston  
Oneida21 @ 13Camden  
Glens Falls36 @ 28Cobleskill-Richmondville  
Sidney46 @ 22Unatego/Franklin  
Fairport24 @ 0Churchville-Chili  
Indian River66 @ 8Watertown  
Oceanside33 @ 6Westbury  
Whitesboro41 @ 7Rome Free Academy  
West Genesee7 @ 12Corcoran  
Attica6 @ 0Hornell  
Herkimer @ Immaculate Heart Central/Sackets Harbor Central  
Gates Chili7 @ 47Victor  
Vestal35 @ 9Ithaca  
Clarkstown South39 @ 13Spring Valley  
Troy25 @ 14Amsterdam  
Webster Schroeder34 @ 26Spencerport  
Queensbury62 @ 20Mohonasen  
Homer20 @ 56Skaneateles  
Brewster13 @ 0Greeley  
Bishop Ludden19 @ 27Marcellus  
Akron6 @ 42Silver Creek/Forestville Central  
Tuckahoe14 @ 8Haldane  
Fordham Prep9 @ 12Xaverian  
Yorktown49 @ 6Lakeland  
Clarkstown North28 @ 14Tappan Zee  
Riverhead34 @ 35Newfield (Selden)  
Cortland8 @ 6Institute of Tech  
Batavia26 @ 14Livonia  
Rye19 @ 9Somers  
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill35 @ 14Mexico  
Spackenkill42 @ 19Port Jervis  
Kenmore West8 @ 42West Seneca West  
Beekmantown33 @ 20Ticonderoga  
Westmoreland6 @ 31Sauquoit Valley  
Franklin Academy0 @ 43Ogdensburg Free Academy  
Salamanca12 @ 27Franklinville/Ellicottville/West Valley Central  
ONeill49 @ 20Millbrook  
Proctor28 @ 20Henninger  
Allegany-Limestone19 @ 37Portville  
Pioneer42 @ 14Iroquois  
Rensselaer0 @ 35Watervliet  
Niagara Falls14 @ 28Orchard Park  
Nyack34 @ 3Panas  
Lewiston-Porter6 @ 62Maryvale  
Mount Sinai14 @ 7Shoreham-Wading River  
Ketcham39 @ 12Ramapo  
Bethlehem Central18 @ 7Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)  
Central Square14 @ 30Auburn  
Colonie Central8 @ 51Shenendehowa  
Lowville26 @ 20Jordan-Elbridge  
Greenwich6 @ 27Lake George/Hadley Luzerne  
Wellsville12 @ 7Le Roy  
Lancaster35 @ 18Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech/City Honors/School of the Arts  
New Utrecht6 @ 12Canarsie  
Dover1 @ North Warren Regional NJ  
Hendrick Hudson13 @ 42Our Lady of Lourdes  
Arlington10 @ 7Carmel  
Burke Catholic13 @ 10New Paltz  
Middletown0 @ 31Newburgh Free Academy  
MacArthur24 @ 7Manhasset  
Owego Free Academy21 @ 6Windsor Central  
Frankfort-Schuyler19 @ 24Waterville  
Williamsville North41 @ 35Clarence  
Kenmore East25 @ 26Williamsville East  
Ward Melville39 @ 14Sachem North  
Averill Park38 @ 27Schuylerville  
Walton (Walton)28 @ 6Groton  
Waterloo34 @ 46East Rochester-Gananda  
North Tonawanda20 @ 17Sweet Home  
Red Hook33 @ 14Ellenville  
North Babylon9 @ 19Centereach  
Pawling55 @ 0Fallsburg  
Cicero-North Syracuse28 @ 3Liverpool  
Huntington0 @ 25Lindenhurst  
Dunkirk24 @ 22Tonawanda  
Palmyra-Macedon10 @ 36Newark  
Amityville Memorial0 @ 41Kings Park  
Shoreham-Wading River35 @ 0Southampton/Pierson  
Fox Lane7 @ 14John Jay (Cross River)  
Bodley6 @ 34East Syracuse-Minoa  
Hamburg14 @ 28Jamestown  
Eastchester14 @ 21Harrison  
Lackawanna8 @ 43Albion  
Olean39 @ 29Depew  
Canajoharie24 @ 28Hoosick Falls  
Islip14 @ 34Sayville  
Suffern0 @ 35John Jay (Hopewell Junction)  
Beacon (Beacon)28 @ 42Poughkeepsie  
Tamarac14 @ 28Fonda-Fultonville  
Patchogue-Medford6 @ 15Connetquot  
Fowler6 @ 34South Jefferson  
Stillwater29 @ 6Mechanicville  
Crane6 @ 25Hudson  
Little Falls19 @ 20Mt Markham  
Freeport42 @ 12Farmingdale  
John Glenn34 @ 7Center Moriches  
Granville32 @ 6Corinth  
Amherst Central21 @ 54Starpoint  
Canisteo-Greenwood0 @ 28Alexander  
Penn Yan Academy35 @ 21Geneva  
Massena0 @ 49Carthage  
Hewlett19 @ 31Rockville Centre South Side  
Hauppauge34 @ 14Rocky Point  
Beaver River24 @ 20Sandy Creek  
Midlakes13 @ 49Wayne  
Cato-Meridian8 @ 14Onondaga  
Mt Vernon14 @ 42White Plains  
Plattsburgh14 @ 6Au Sable Valley  
Lake Shore18 @ 39Eden/North Collins  
Eldred0 @ 18Sullivan West  
Deer Park0 @ 14Smithtown West  
Clinton13 @ 53Canastota  
Briarcliff14 @ 20Edgemont  
Brentwood46 @ 49Whitman (Huntington Station)  
North Shore12 @ 43Plainedge  
Solvay21 @ 24Westhill  
Pembroke14 @ 26Cuba-Rushford  
Peekskill7 @ 39Mamaroneck  
Deposit/Hancock @ 0Whitney Point  
Port Jefferson21 @ 49Babylon  
Coxsackie-Athens0 @ 54Chatham  
Cold Spring Harbor36 @ 0Island Trees  
Green Tech16 @ 18Johnstown  
Thousand Islands52 @ 12Port Byron  
St. Dominic14 @ 35Kennedy Catholic  
Chisholm Trail20 @ 41Cleburne TX  
Kennedy (Cheektowaga)12 @ 44Gowanda/Pine Valley Central  
Roosevelt (Hyde Park)7 @ 48Minisink Valley  
Roosevelt (Brooklyn)18 @ 8Jamaica  
Wilson Magnet46 @ 7Brighton  
Royalton-Hartland7 @ 20Cattaraugus-Little Valley  
Phoenix32 @ 28Oswego  
East Aurora/Holland0 @ 31Cheektowaga  
Warsaw/Letchworth14 @ 0Caledonia-Mumford/Byron-Bergen  
Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama55 @ 20Maple Grove  
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor20 @ 28Tioga  
South Seneca/Romulus/Dickerson6 @ 36Mynderse Academy  
York/Pavilion32 @ 0Bolivar-Richburg  
Southern Hills [Tully/LaFayette/Fabius Pompey]21 @ 40Dryden  
Randolph/Frewsburg14 @ 35Southwestern  
Fredonia/Westfield/Brocton6 @ Alden  
Sodus/Lyons26 @ 42Red Jacket  
Perry/Mount Morris24 @ 26Geneseo  
Fredonia/Brocton50 @ 14Alden  
Medina/Webber/Barker28 @ 24Griffith Institute  
Chautauqua Lake/Westfield13 @ 32Falconer/Cassadaga Valley  
East Hampton/Ross0 @ 2Hampton Bays  
Delbarton NJ 17 @ 34St. Anthonys  
La Salle Academy RI 16 @ 23Monsignor Farrell  
Erie PA 35 @ 21St. Francis  
King Low Heywood Thomas CT 30 @ 6Fieldston  
St. Frances Academy MD 41 @ 6Christ the King  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)