Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 29, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Hackley17 @ 7Hopkins CT  
Fieldston36 @ 32Montclair Kimberley Academy NJ  
Kennedy Catholic21 @ 7Cardinal Spellman  
Owego Free Academy27 @ 36Maine-Endwell  
Vestal11 @ 6Union-Endicott  
Williamsville North35 @ 13Orchard Park  
New Hartford7 @ 40Cazenovia  
Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)47 @ 28Schenectady  
Red Hook6 @ 42Woodlands  
Mt Vernon6 @ 46New Rochelle  
Corning21 @ 28Horseheads  
Baker17 @ 30Proctor  
Geneva20 @ 24East Rochester-Gananda  
Moriah47 @ 21Saranac Lake  
St. Joseph-by-the-Sea0 @ 37Fordham Prep  
Erasmus Hall34 @ 0Kennedy (Bronx)  
Holy Cross38 @ 40Holy Trinity  
Greeley6 @ 43John Jay (Cross River)  
Whitman (Huntington Station)14 @ 36Connetquot  
Marlboro Central26 @ 14Burke Catholic  
Haverling0 @ 48Livonia  
Cardinal Ohara39 @ 6St. Marys (Lancaster)  
Poughkeepsie12 @ 55Pearl River  
Riverdale Country20 @ 39Poly Prep Country Day  
Boys & Girls16 @ 8Campus Magnet  
Lackawanna0 @ 33Cheektowaga  
Valley Central21 @ 34Washingtonville  
Webster Thomas10 @ 39Fairport  
Au Sable Valley0 @ 35Peru  
Long Beach0 @ 37Oceanside  
Kennedy (Bellmore)28 @ 32MacArthur  
Notre Dame (Elmira)2 @ Holley  
Kellenberg Memorial34 @ 11St. John the Baptist  
Baldwin34 @ 7Port Washington  
Silver Creek/Forestville Central0 @ 30Cleveland Hill  
New Dorp22 @ 7Port Richmond  
Massapequa47 @ 6East Meadow  
Sachem East12 @ 41William Floyd  
Clarence36 @ 12Niagara Falls  
Northport0 @ 28West Islip  
Chatham40 @ 7Helderberg Valley [Berne-Knox-Westerlo/Duanesburg]  
Green Tech12 @ 27Amsterdam  
Moore Catholic38 @ 14Xavier  
Red Jacket20 @ 28Dundee  
Wilson35 @ 14Kennedy (Cheektowaga)  
Rye Neck40 @ 15Irvington  
Grand Island48 @ 14Williamsville East  
Fredonia/Brocton22 @ 6Burgard  
Valhalla31 @ 34Tuckahoe  
Pleasantville31 @ 14Putnam Valley  
Jefferson0 @ 41Bayside  
Wallkill7 @ 43Goshen Central  
Albertus Magnus42 @ 16Bronxville  
Curtis27 @ 8Truman  
Deer Park0 @ 41Riverhead  
Rye38 @ 6Eastchester  
Westlake0 @ 14Nanuet  
Liberty63 @ 24Onteora  
Broadalbin-Perth26 @ 33Hudson Falls  
South Shore26 @ 0New Utrecht  
Ellenville34 @ 36Millbrook  
Brooklyn Tech6 @ 46Fort Hamilton  
St. Lawrence Central7 @ 42Franklin Academy  
Greece Athena20 @ 42Greece Arcadia  
Sachem North23 @ 20Bay Shore  
Sullivan West1 @ Dover/Webutuck  
Sullivan West28 @ 26Dover  
Kings Park41 @ 14Rocky Point  
Sheepshead Bay50 @ 0Columbus  
Rensselaer6 @ 48Whitehall  
Briarcliff13 @ 19Croton-Harmon  
Whitney Point14 @ 40Newark Valley  
Greece Olympia/Greece Odyssey28 @ 20Churchville-Chili  
Carey14 @ 38Garden City  
White Plains14 @ 7Yonkers Brave [Saunders Trades & Tech/Lincoln/Riverside/Palisade Prep]  
Newfield (Selden)24 @ 38Smithtown East  
Fonda-Fultonville0 @ 44Catholic Central/Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons/Saratoga Central Catholic  
Ticonderoga14 @ 34Saranac  
Hendrick Hudson45 @ 21Fox Lane  
Commack27 @ 42Central Islip  
Seaford35 @ 16Carle Place  
Bellport43 @ 7Smithtown West  
Plainedge28 @ 21Wantagh  
Flushing0 @ 51Lehman  
Comsewogue44 @ 0Amityville Memorial  
Edgemont6 @ 35Blind Brook  
Lafayette (Brooklyn)0 @ 30Madison  
Syosset38 @ 14Hicksville  
Sauquoit Valley16 @ 42Dolgeville  
Lindenhurst34 @ 22North Babylon  
Tri-Valley22 @ 28Pawling  
Copiague0 @ 46Huntington  
Williams22 @ 42Gouverneur  
Watervliet13 @ 33Coxsackie-Athens  
Eastport-South Manor29 @ 26Harborfields  
Corinth6 @ 62Cambridge/Salem  
Corinth @ 12Cambridge  
Hampton Bays0 @ 33Center Moriches  
Beacon (Beacon)14 @ 20Yonkers Force [Gorton/Roosevelt/Yonkers Montessori Academy/Yonkers]  
Centereach38 @ 15Half Hollow Hills East  
Hauppauge28 @ 16West Babylon  
Deposit/Hancock53 @ 26Delaware Academy  
Mt Markham12 @ 43Holland Patent  
Little Falls25 @ 0Clinton  
Freeport41 @ 12Hempstead  
Beach Channel12 @ 20Springfield Gardens  
East Harlem26 @ 20Lane  
Sewanhaka21 @ 42Elmont Memorial  
Manhasset35 @ 14New Hyde Park Memorial  
Roosevelt (Roosevelt)50 @ 42Valley Stream North  
Grand Street Campus12 @ 34Eagle Academy II  
Stevenson12 @ 8Washington  
Floral Park Memorial7 @ 15Bethpage  
Jamaica24 @ 6Far Rockaway  
Automotive28 @ 14Smith  
Pelham Memorial40 @ 22Peekskill  
Malverne18 @ 19Locust Valley  
Taconic Hills14 @ 24Cairo-Durham  
Island Trees27 @ 48Clarke  
Mineola34 @ 6Friends Academy  
Pembroke19 @ 14Notre Dame (Batavia)  
St. Dominic0 @ 26Nazareth  
Bayport-Blue Point35 @ 34Wyandanch  
East Hampton/Ross0 @ 2Port Jefferson  
Information Tech0 @ 32Long Island City  
Calhoun (Merrick)42 @ 20Herricks  
Cold Spring Harbor12 @ 22East Rockaway  
Kennedy (Plainview)14 @ 19Westbury  
Bryant6 @ 46KIPP NYC College Prep  
Oyster Bay @ 1Great Neck North/Great Neck South  
Newfield (Newfield) @ 1Finney/Northstar Christian Academy  
East20 @ 6University Prep  
Millbrook School48 @ 22Perkiomen PA  
Eagle Academy III26 @ 14Douglass Academy  
Franklinville/Ellicottville/West Valley Central13 @ 19Falconer/Cassadaga Valley  
Edison Tech/School Without Walls13 @ 45Eastridge  
Oakfield-Alabama/Elba64 @ 6Holley  
Monroe30 @ 0Leadership Academy/Northeast/Northwest College Prep/Vanguard  
Weedsport54 @ 6Pulaski  
Cooperstown6 @ 42Oriskany  
Adirondack0 @ 48Onondaga  
Loomis Chaffee CT 27 @ 33Trinity-Pawling  
St. Lukes CT 35 @ 13Long Island Lutheran  
New Hampton School NH 35 @ 7Albany Academy for Boys  
Morristown-Beard NJ 16 @ 35Rye Country Day  
Newark Academy NJ 2 @ 8Harvey  
Friendship Collegiate Academy DC 34 @ 27Aquinas Institute  
Cathedral Prep PA 37 @ 14St. Francis  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)