Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Maine-Endwell38 @ 32Vestal  
Canisius15 @ 52Cathedral Prep PA  
Monroe-Woodbury14 @ 13Middletown  
Binghamton36 @ 28Union-Endicott  
Hilton35 @ 7Rush-Henrietta  
Chenango Forks48 @ 12Oneonta  
Chittenango14 @ 22Oneida  
Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)33 @ 6Colonie Central  
Alden0 @ 27Tonawanda  
Eastridge48 @ 33Penfield  
Saranac Lake7 @ 28Ticonderoga  
Shenendehowa7 @ 14Shaker  
Bishop Timon-St. Jude29 @ 36Greece Olympia/Greece Odyssey  
Hoosick Falls35 @ 0Greenwich  
Somers35 @ 21Yorktown  
Depew0 @ 35Albion  
Schenectady22 @ 8Albany  
John Jay (Cross River)36 @ 7Brewster  
Warwick14 @ 28Cornwall Central  
Waverly34 @ 23Greene  
Livonia6 @ 0Attica  
St. Marys (Lancaster)10 @ 18South Seneca/Romulus/Dickerson  
Chenango Valley25 @ 34Owego Free Academy  
Sleepy Hollow25 @ 53Harrison  
Henninger35 @ 6Nottingham  
Washingtonville7 @ 33Pine Bush  
Oceanside0 @ 38Freeport  
Miller Place13 @ 20West Babylon  
Notre Dame (Elmira)48 @ 14Oxford Academy/Gilbertsville-Mt. Upton  
Clarence22 @ 31Lancaster  
Chatham53 @ 0Taconic Hills  
Clarkstown South49 @ 28Rye  
Troy53 @ 8Green Tech  
General Brown50 @ 20Jordan-Elbridge  
Kingston41 @ 19Valley Central  
Dobbs Ferry41 @ 0Valhalla  
Holy Trinity50 @ 20St. Joseph-by-the-Sea  
Grand Island34 @ 15North Tonawanda  
Johnson City6 @ 40Norwich  
McKinley53 @ 20Kenmore East  
Schuylerville38 @ 0Columbia  
Clarkstown North49 @ 22Spring Valley  
Batavia41 @ 26Windsor Central  
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill14 @ 6Cazenovia  
Kenmore West39 @ 13Frontier  
Wayland-Cohocton6 @ 14Warsaw/Letchworth  
South Shore20 @ 12Erasmus Hall  
West Seneca West42 @ 0Hamburg  
Franklin Academy16 @ 0Massena  
Canastota32 @ 27Mt Markham  
Auburn20 @ 6East Syracuse-Minoa  
Iroquois12 @ 48Maryvale  
Pioneer33 @ 14Cheektowaga  
Starpoint22 @ 59West Seneca East  
Tappan Zee6 @ 40Nyack  
Ketcham23 @ 21Mahopac  
Central Square13 @ 41Whitesboro  
Panas7 @ 49Our Lady of Lourdes  
LaSalle Institute7 @ 30Averill Park  
Fonda-Fultonville0 @ 8Unatego/Franklin  
Honeoye Falls-Lima18 @ 13Bodley  
New Dorp6 @ 40Midwood  
Ossining29 @ 36White Plains  
Ballston Spa7 @ 27Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  
Wellsville6 @ 34Avon  
Niskayuna7 @ 30Guilderland  
Williamsville East44 @ 29Sweet Home  
Westhill20 @ 19Homer  
Horseheads42 @ 0Ithaca  
Arlington40 @ 6Suffern  
Scotia-Glenville14 @ 0Mohonasen  
Burke Catholic42 @ 0Ellenville  
Ramapo0 @ 34John Jay (Hopewell Junction)  
Marcellus28 @ 0Institute of Tech  
MacArthur21 @ 20Calhoun (Merrick)  
Hudson Falls20 @ 0Lansingburgh  
Flushing0 @ 2Tottenville  
Groton6 @ 52Deposit/Hancock  
Lakeland0 @ 40Hendrick Hudson  
Port Jervis6 @ 56Marlboro Central  
Ward Melville36 @ 6Connetquot  
South Park40 @ 8Amherst Central  
Cobleskill-Richmondville52 @ 8Crane  
Pawling14 @ 0Sullivan West  
Shoreham-Wading River41 @ 12Center Moriches  
Longwood14 @ 0Sachem East  
Mynderse Academy20 @ 14Clyde-Savannah  
Highland18 @ 26Wallkill  
Oriskany18 @ 22South Lewis  
Bainbridge-Guilford6 @ 63Sidney  
Olean14 @ 13Medina/Webber/Barker  
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown26 @ 0Sherburne-Earlville  
Saratoga Springs20 @ 0Bethlehem Central  
Harborfields8 @ 49Westhampton Beach  
Dundee28 @ 14Sodus/Lyons  
Canajoharie34 @ 15Mechanicville  
Corinth8 @ 41Stillwater  
Mexico6 @ 8Central Valley Academy  
Hampton Bays0 @ 52Mattituck-Southold-Greenport  
Gloversville0 @ 49South Glens Falls  
Fowler @ 10Phoenix  
Fowler32 @ 22Birdlebough  
Southwestern21 @ 14Allegany-Limestone  
Holland Patent28 @ 16Onondaga  
Saranac27 @ 6Au Sable Valley  
Irondequoit28 @ 21Victor  
Saugerties37 @ 28New Paltz  
Rome Free Academy6 @ 31Baker  
John Glenn35 @ 14Southampton/Pierson  
Canisteo-Greenwood24 @ 8York/Pavilion  
Penn Yan Academy46 @ 25Palmyra-Macedon  
Moravia14 @ 54Tioga  
Johnstown8 @ 66Hudson  
Plattsburgh20 @ 42Moriah  
Lake Shore12 @ 34Lewiston-Porter  
Eldred14 @ 40Stissing Mountain/Rhinebeck  
Niagara-Wheatfield14 @ 26Jamestown  
Evander Childs8 @ 32Petrides  
Tupper Lake38 @ 18Morrisville-Eaton  
New Hartford20 @ 26Camden  
Half Hollow Hills West40 @ 21Kings Park  
Rockville Centre South Side7 @ 27Plainedge  
Solvay26 @ 0Cortland  
Locust Valley0 @ 28Cold Spring Harbor  
Clarke12 @ 34Seaford  
Copiague21 @ 44Half Hollow Hills East  
Peekskill43 @ 41Poughkeepsie  
Bolivar-Richburg0 @ 52Alexander  
Cooperstown38 @ 20New York Mills  
Port Jefferson6 @ 30Mount Sinai  
East Rockaway55 @ 26Island Trees  
Williams6 @ 32Ogdensburg Free Academy  
Finney/Northstar Christian Academy @ 3Lansing  
Kennedy (Cheektowaga)32 @ 22Silver Creek/Forestville Central  
Kennedy (Bronx)24 @ 6Canarsie  
Newfield (Newfield)8 @ 54Lansing  
Eden/North Collins0 @ 36Burgard  
Caledonia-Mumford/Byron-Bergen7 @ 15Le Roy  
Gowanda/Pine Valley Central6 @ 7Wilson  
Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama47 @ 19Salamanca  
Catholic Central/Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons/Saratoga Central Catholic27 @ 12Tamarac  
Bennett/Olmsted/Middle Early College/East24 @ 21Williamsville North  
Leadership Academy/Northeast/Northwest College Prep/Vanguard16 @ 33McQuaid Jesuit  
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor25 @ 30Newark Valley  
Oakfield-Alabama/Elba @ 1Cuba-Rushford  
Oakfield-Alabama/Elba13 @ 10Whitman (Rushville)  
Falconer/Cassadaga Valley19 @ 24Fredonia/Brocton  
Southern Hills [Tully/LaFayette/Fabius Pompey]0 @ 26Lowville  
Helderberg Valley [Berne-Knox-Westerlo/Duanesburg]34 @ 13Watervliet  
Perry/Mount Morris30 @ 8Pembroke  
Yonkers Brave [Saunders Trades & Tech/Lincoln/Riverside/Palisade Prep]16 @ 7Scarsdale  
Franklinville/Ellicottville/West Valley Central28 @ 7Portville  
River Dell NJ 24 @ 0Newburgh Free Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)