Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 6, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Trinity-Pawling20 @ 36Taft CT  
Oceanside37 @ Baldwin MI  
Hackley16 @ 14Montclair Kimberley Academy NJ  
St. Dominic0 @ 21Cardinal Spellman  
Norwich14 @ 36Maine-Endwell  
Iona Prep49 @ 14Monsignor Farrell  
Chaminade13 @ 7Archbishop Stepinac  
Penfield13 @ 12Rush-Henrietta  
Canisius14 @ 34Erie PA  
Union-Endicott0 @ 35Horseheads  
Glens Falls27 @ 55Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  
Pine Bush14 @ 21Whitesboro  
McQuaid Jesuit19 @ 22Aquinas Institute  
St. Francis41 @ 43St. Josephs Collegiate Institute  
Woodlands38 @ 16Valhalla  
New Rochelle49 @ 6Port Chester  
Maple Grove20 @ 25Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama  
Newark13 @ 12Geneva  
Saranac Lake0 @ 27Beekmantown  
Hoosick Falls47 @ 16Granville  
John Jay (Hopewell Junction)21 @ 0North Rockland  
Williamsville North34 @ 22Lockport  
Holy Cross3 @ 41Kellenberg Memorial  
Eastchester34 @ 10Sleepy Hollow  
Fairport34 @ 12Greece Olympia/Greece Odyssey  
Peru21 @ 31Saranac  
Mexico8 @ 34Camden  
St. Francis Prep13 @ 31Fordham Prep  
Oceanside35 @ 0Baldwin  
Herkimer14 @ 12Dolgeville  
Akron7 @ 36Cleveland Hill  
Port Washington20 @ 33East Meadow  
Roosevelt (Roosevelt)28 @ 49Lawrence  
William Floyd47 @ 7Central Islip  
West Islip54 @ 14Half Hollow Hills East  
Xavier13 @ 7St. Peters  
Mt St. Michael Academy12 @ 42Moore Catholic  
South Glens Falls19 @ 63Queensbury  
Wilson23 @ 15Newfane  
Babylon48 @ 14Wyandanch  
Homer48 @ 6Institute of Tech  
Half Hollow Hills West21 @ 0East Islip  
Brewster7 @ 34Fox Lane  
Rye Neck40 @ 43Briarcliff  
Clyde-Savannah14 @ 24Edison (Elmira Heights)  
Dobbs Ferry22 @ 13ONeill  
East Syracuse-Minoa6 @ 15New Paltz  
Tuckahoe0 @ 30Blind Brook  
Pleasantville26 @ 6Peekskill  
Northport20 @ 26North Babylon  
Ithaca7 @ 64Elmira Free Academy-Southside  
Schuylerville48 @ 24Hudson Falls  
Wallkill14 @ 28Liberty  
Bronxville0 @ 41Westlake  
Riverhead8 @ 35Bellport  
Putnam Valley6 @ 28Nanuet  
Hamburg13 @ 36Kenmore West  
Mechanicville0 @ 23Catholic Central/Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons/Saratoga Central Catholic  
Albertus Magnus0 @ 48Ardsley  
Tri-Valley22 @ 18Sullivan West  
West Babylon0 @ 30Kings Park  
Whitman (Rushville)54 @ 6Holley  
Hastings0 @ 2Croton-Harmon  
Mount Sinai2 @ 0East Hampton/Ross  
Elmont Memorial7 @ 28Garden City  
Bethlehem Central23 @ 0Albany  
Sachem East20 @ 13Brentwood  
Wayne21 @ 49Penn Yan Academy  
Lowville38 @ 6Williams  
Ossining28 @ 26Mt Vernon  
Cold Spring Harbor34 @ 14Seaford  
Hempstead0 @ 30Uniondale  
Hewlett22 @ 34Plainedge  
Owego Free Academy42 @ 17Oneonta  
Rocky Point0 @ 55Comsewogue  
Nichols5 @ Bishop Kearney (Rochester)  
New York Mills54 @ 24Pulaski  
Whitman (Huntington Station)10 @ 32Ward Melville  
Haldane26 @ 7Irvington  
Amityville Memorial14 @ 47Eastport-South Manor  
Hampton Bays0 @ 50Shoreham-Wading River  
Gouverneur52 @ 0Massena  
Glen Cove20 @ 30South (Valley Stream)  
Medina/Webber/Barker26 @ 28Lackawanna  
Rondout Valley28 @ 8Ellenville  
Cohoes0 @ 55Whitehall  
Whitney Point42 @ 34Delaware Academy  
Riverdale Country30 @ 48Fieldston  
Monticello0 @ 63Saugerties  
Mattituck-Southold-Greenport14 @ 41John Glenn  
New Hyde Park Memorial17 @ 33Valley Stream Central  
Mepham14 @ 7Calhoun (Merrick)  
Hoosic Valley39 @ 14Fort Edward  
Rockville Centre South Side35 @ 13Valley Stream North  
Cato-Meridian28 @ 6Beaver River  
Bethpage13 @ 14Lynbrook  
Division7 @ 35Floral Park Memorial  
Harvey0 @ 36Horace Mann  
Mineola14 @ 7Locust Valley  
Jordan-Elbridge62 @ 48Hannibal  
Nazareth6 @ 26Kennedy Catholic  
Great Neck North/Great Neck South8 @ 35Island Trees  
Hicksville19 @ 20Kennedy (Plainview)  
Bayport-Blue Point16 @ 34Port Jefferson  
Herricks24 @ 12Sewanhaka  
Fallsburg6 @ 59Roscoe Central/Livingston Manor/Downsville Central  
Leadership Academy/Northeast/Northwest College Prep/Vanguard6 @ 32East  
Leadership Academy/Northeast/Northwest College Prep/Vanguard @ 20East/School of the Arts  
Potsdam8 @ 13Franklin Academy  
Bolivar-Richburg6 @ 26Bishop Kearney/Rochester Prep  
Oakfield-Alabama/Elba68 @ 22Finney/Northstar Christian Academy  
Edison Tech/School Without Walls12 @ 42Monroe  
Onondaga32 @ 0Westmoreland  
Sherburne-Earlville34 @ 20West Canada Valley  
South Lewis54 @ 28Cooperstown  
Friends Academy6 @ 27Oyster Bay/Jericho  
Institute of Tech @ 10Solvay  
Sauquoit Valley8 @ 25Mt Markham  
Pomfret School CT 36 @ 28Millbrook School  
Proctor Academy NH 22 @ 15Albany Academy for Boys  
Tenafly NJ 27 @ 19Long Island Lutheran  
Pingry NJ 12 @ 26Poly Prep Country Day  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)