Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 27, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Trinity-Pawling14 @ 26Salisbury School CT  
Cardinal Ohara14 @ 42Canisius  
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute27 @ 6St. Marys (Lancaster)  
Canarsie0 @ 39Erasmus Hall  
Connetquot7 @ 41William Floyd  
Boys & Girls26 @ 42Lehman  
Oceanside16 @ 31Massapequa  
Kennedy (Bellmore)52 @ 24New Hyde Park Memorial  
Syosset16 @ 34Baldwin  
West Islip37 @ 35Huntington  
St. Peters42 @ 18Mt St. Michael Academy  
Harborfields0 @ 51East Islip  
Eagle Academy III40 @ 0Jefferson  
Wagner (Staten Island)20 @ 23Curtis  
South Shore33 @ 0Brooklyn Tech  
New Utrecht14 @ 26Campus Magnet  
Sachem North24 @ 51Brentwood  
Croton-Harmon20 @ 35Irvington  
Westhampton Beach54 @ 14West Babylon  
Longwood46 @ 13Bay Shore  
Smithtown West14 @ 33Centereach  
Flushing0 @ 40Fort Hamilton  
Jamaica0 @ 22Lafayette (Brooklyn)  
Lindenhurst21 @ 6Bellport  
Mineola14 @ 13West Hempstead  
Mepham6 @ 35Carey  
Islip46 @ 12Amityville Memorial  
Long Beach22 @ 10Hicksville  
Valley Stream North33 @ 20Glen Cove  
Douglass Academy0 @ 24Madison  
Hampton Bays0 @ 37John Glenn  
Manhasset7 @ 30Elmont Memorial  
Floral Park Memorial20 @ 0South (Valley Stream)  
East Harlem30 @ 8Adams  
Kennedy (Bronx)8 @ 46Midwood  
Westbury0 @ 12Hempstead  
Stuyvesant40 @ 18Automotive  
Evander Childs32 @ 14Washington  
Roosevelt (Roosevelt)30 @ 27Bethpage  
Half Hollow Hills West26 @ 21Eastport-South Manor  
North Shore13 @ 28Lynbrook  
Nazareth0 @ 2Briarcliff  
Mott Haven20 @ 60Long Island City  
Calhoun (Merrick)40 @ 7Sewanhaka  
Far Rockaway49 @ 0Columbus  
Information Tech36 @ 0Bryant  
Martin8 @ 34Stevenson  
Great Neck North/Great Neck South6 @ 28Carle Place  
Southampton/Pierson2 @ 0East Hampton/Ross  
Eagle Academy II28 @ 22McKee Vo-Tech/Staten Island Tech  
Unadilla Valley22 @ 27Tupper Lake  
East Rockaway32 @ 13Oyster Bay/Jericho  
Clarkstown South12 @ Our Lady of Lourdes  
Waverly20 @ 5Newark Valley  
Batavia29 @ 0Honeoye Falls-Lima  
Lansing34 @ 8Newfield (Newfield)  
Livonia21 @ 24Wayne  
Fort Edward8 @ 60Warrensburg  
Potsdam2 @ 0Franklin Academy  
Whitehall7 @ 22Hoosic Valley  
Massena34 @ 46Williams  
Arlington0 @ 28John Jay (Hopewell Junction)  
Alexander45 @ 8Perry/Mount Morris  
Peru6 @ 14Beekmantown  
New Paltz17 @ 13Goshen Central  
Penn Yan Academy0 @ 28Warsaw/Letchworth  
Hilton0 @ 40McQuaid Jesuit  
Long Island Lutheran2 @ 0Riverdale Country  
Hoosick Falls14 @ 35Cambridge/Salem  
Mendon/Sutherland3 @ 27Aquinas Institute  
Randolph/Frewsburg0 @ 42Cleveland Hill  
Owego Free Academy26 @ 40Maine-Endwell  
Carmel34 @ 54New Rochelle  
East Rochester-Gananda14 @ 21Attica  
Sidney23 @ 24Greene  
Ardsley28 @ 7Westlake  
Ogdensburg Free Academy28 @ 0Gouverneur  
Saranac21 @ 8Au Sable Valley  
Norwich6 @ 32Chenango Forks  
Hudson Falls0 @ 34Glens Falls  
Tioga35 @ 0Walton (Walton)  
Cattaraugus-Little Valley0 @ 27Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama  
Canisteo-Greenwood7 @ 12York/Pavilion  
Corning-Painted Post West @ 14Southside  
Corning6 @ 59Elmira Free Academy-Southside  
Bainbridge-Guilford29 @ 12Edison (Elmira Heights)  
Medina/Webber/Barker6 @ 15Newfane  
Susquehanna Valley56 @ 6Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour  
Harvey12 @ 28Dalton  
Finney/Northstar Christian Academy2 @ 55Oakfield-Alabama/Elba  
Gunnery CT 0 @ 52Millbrook School  
Newark Academy NJ 7 @ 34Horace Mann  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)