Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Cardinal Spellman7 @ 21Kennedy Catholic  
St. Anthonys38 @ 16Monsignor Farrell  
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake35 @ 12Troy  
Orchard Park27 @ 51Bennett/Olmsted/Middle Early College/East  
Cazenovia40 @ 0Oneida  
Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)21 @ 14LaSalle Institute  
Harrison33 @ 20Brewster  
Fayetteville-Manlius7 @ 46Cicero-North Syracuse  
Skaneateles47 @ 13Vernon-Verona-Sherrill  
Sayville41 @ 21Kings Park  
Cornwall Central41 @ 0Minisink Valley  
Bishop Timon-St. Jude8 @ 44St. Francis  
Somers7 @ 29John Jay (Cross River)  
West Seneca East30 @ 13Grand Island  
Cheektowaga28 @ 6Albion  
Canandaigua Academy7 @ 27Victor  
Indian River45 @ 14Auburn  
St. Francis Prep0 @ 40Xavier  
Miller Place34 @ 12Rocky Point  
Whitesboro19 @ 31Carthage  
West Genesee17 @ 14Liverpool  
Herkimer57 @ 34Beaver River  
East Meadow41 @ 6Kennedy (Plainview)  
Lawrence41 @ 49Plainedge  
General Brown57 @ 28Notre Dame  
Queensbury53 @ 18Averill Park  
Wilson44 @ 45Southwestern  
Kellenberg Memorial41 @ 0Fordham Prep  
Schuylerville30 @ 36Cobleskill-Richmondville  
Grady12 @ 30KIPP NYC College Prep  
Weedsport76 @ 46South Lewis  
Rye28 @ 21Clarkstown South  
Salamanca7 @ 38Maple Grove  
Mechanicville7 @ 26Lake George  
Mechanicville7 @ 26Lake George/Hadley Luzerne  
Guilderland15 @ 27Shaker  
Pioneer28 @ 0Fredonia/Brocton  
Pioneer28 @ 0Fredonia  
Sullivan West14 @ 54Eldred  
Sheepshead Bay0 @ 28Tilden  
Rensselaer44 @ 14Corinth  
Starpoint49 @ 50West Seneca West  
Nyack30 @ 42Fox Lane  
Garden City40 @ 7MacArthur  
Ticonderoga14 @ 36Moriah  
Lowville28 @ 49Holland Patent  
Horseheads40 @ 26Binghamton  
Dover26 @ 34Fallsburg  
Commack7 @ 43Ward Melville  
Seaford14 @ 28Malverne  
Putnam Valley36 @ 25Pleasantville  
Groton8 @ 22Unatego/Franklin  
Albertus Magnus42 @ 21Lakeland  
Williamsville North20 @ 21Lancaster  
Scarsdale7 @ 42Mahopac  
Byram Hills21 @ 27Clarkstown North  
Port Chester28 @ 49White Plains  
Highland14 @ 38Chester  
Eastchester20 @ 18Suffern  
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown28 @ 18Bishop Grimes  
Saratoga Springs34 @ 26Shenendehowa  
Half Hollow Hills East37 @ 29Riverhead  
Fowler8 @ 38South Jefferson  
Pearl River28 @ 7Tappan Zee  
Truman0 @ 52Lincoln (Brooklyn)  
Beach Channel8 @ 16Roosevelt (Brooklyn)  
Valley Stream Central6 @ 14Herricks  
Dryden12 @ 33Chenango Valley  
Hauppauge6 @ 49Comsewogue  
Moravia @ 20Harpursville  
Moravia6 @ 39Harpursville/Afton  
Springfield Gardens6 @ 35Bayside  
Onondaga26 @ 0Cato-Meridian  
Albany14 @ 47Mohonasen  
Smith14 @ 40Petrides  
Voorheesville31 @ 12Cairo-Durham  
Voorheesville @ 10Lake George/Hadley Luzerne  
Port Washington7 @ 33Farmingdale  
Rondout Valley27 @ 14Spackenkill  
Blind Brook14 @ 21Long Island Lutheran  
Rockville Centre South Side7 @ 42Wantagh  
Island Trees28 @ 18Friends Academy  
Copiague20 @ 14Deer Park  
Bayport-Blue Point21 @ 51Shoreham-Wading River  
Deposit/Hancock40 @ 49Oneonta  
Port Jefferson52 @ 42Mattituck-Southold-Greenport  
Central Islip13 @ 27Sachem East  
Coxsackie-Athens0 @ 23Fonda-Fultonville  
Division21 @ 26Hewlett  
Cold Spring Harbor21 @ 34Clarke  
Wyandanch30 @ 48Mount Sinai  
Chisholm Trail28 @ 74Granbury TX  
Whitman (Huntington Station)21 @ 18Patchogue-Medford  
Moore Catholic63 @ 22St. Joseph-by-the-Sea  
East8 @ 39Irondequoit  
Oxford Academy/Gilbertsville-Mt. Upton28 @ 54Notre Dame (Elmira)  
Pingry NJ 7 @ 28Poly Prep Country Day  
Morristown-Beard NJ 12 @ 20Hackley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)