Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 13, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Albany Academy for Boys8 @ 48Pingree MA  
Millbrook School36 @ 46Holderness NH  
Riverdale Country7 @ 42Morristown-Beard NJ  
Horace Mann34 @ 0Newark Academy NJ  
Mt St. Michael Academy35 @ 0Cardinal Spellman  
Christ the King12 @ 42Iona Prep  
St. Marys (Lancaster)0 @ 47Canisius  
Aquinas Institute55 @ 49St. Francis  
West Babylon12 @ 41Sayville  
Putnam Valley12 @ 30Woodlands  
Jamestown48 @ 28McKinley  
Peru39 @ 0Saranac Lake  
Shenendehowa48 @ 0Albany  
Arlington23 @ 7North Rockland  
Tottenville33 @ 12New Dorp  
Monsignor Farrell17 @ 35Archbishop Stepinac  
Poly Prep Country Day0 @ 20Rye Country Day  
Flushing0 @ 58Boys & Girls  
Sidney40 @ 8Delaware Academy  
Comsewogue15 @ 28Miller Place  
Greene21 @ 13Chatham  
Baldwin34 @ 6Long Beach  
Batavia41 @ 6Haverling  
Cleveland Hill62 @ 18Kennedy (Cheektowaga)  
Port Richmond0 @ 14Lehman  
East Meadow0 @ 40Freeport  
Valley Stream North20 @ 50Lawrence  
Ward Melville12 @ 42William Floyd  
Xavier28 @ 29Holy Trinity  
South Seneca/Romulus/Dickerson0 @ 30Red Jacket  
East Islip48 @ 0Amityville Memorial  
Haldane42 @ 16Rye Neck  
Fieldston35 @ 29Hackley  
New Paltz14 @ 29Goshen Central  
Grand Island14 @ 0Niagara-Wheatfield  
Spencerport42 @ 24Greece Athena  
Irvington8 @ 22Tuckahoe  
Pleasantville14 @ 22Westlake  
Huntington22 @ 23Northport  
Moore Catholic27 @ 35Fordham Prep  
Jefferson7 @ 26East Harlem  
Grady14 @ 28Long Island City  
West Canada Valley46 @ 6Tupper Lake  
Ardsley40 @ 8Bronxville  
Centereach41 @ 0Riverhead  
Nanuet30 @ 12Albertus Magnus  
Mamaroneck29 @ 7Mt Vernon  
Liberty0 @ 41Burke Catholic  
Valhalla8 @ 32Spackenkill  
Kenmore West49 @ 14Kenmore East  
Moriah24 @ 0Beekmantown  
DeWitt Clinton13 @ 14Campus Magnet  
Brooklyn Tech0 @ 20New Utrecht  
Franklin Academy0 @ 42Gouverneur  
Salamanca0 @ 40Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama  
Canastota0 @ 16Holland Patent  
Cicero-North Syracuse53 @ 20Proctor  
Sachem North8 @ 32Central Islip  
Kings Park9 @ 7Hauppauge  
Sheepshead Bay38 @ 8Beach Channel  
Holley @ 7Newfield (Newfield)  
Oneonta10 @ 7Newark Valley  
Center Moriches21 @ 42Mount Sinai  
Garden City38 @ 7Calhoun (Merrick)  
Smithtown West6 @ 13Smithtown East  
Westhampton Beach17 @ 13Half Hollow Hills West  
University Prep8 @ 14Honeoye Falls-Lima  
Ossining13 @ 20Port Chester  
Eldred38 @ 22Dover  
Bay Shore34 @ 13Brentwood  
Commack21 @ 3Patchogue-Medford  
Newfield (Selden)29 @ 7Copiague  
East Rockaway16 @ 45Seaford  
MacArthur28 @ 0Herricks  
Plainedge45 @ 20Roosevelt (Roosevelt)  
Port Jervis13 @ 0Rondout Valley  
Lafayette (Brooklyn)30 @ 6McKee Vo-Tech/Staten Island Tech  
Hempstead12 @ 35Syosset  
Bainbridge-Guilford20 @ 36Walton (Walton)  
Bellport47 @ 14Half Hollow Hills East  
West Hempstead60 @ 43Island Trees  
Red Hook48 @ 18Onteora  
Deer Park6 @ 32North Babylon  
Downsville Central/Roscoe Central6 @ 48Pawling  
Roscoe Central/Livingston Manor/Downsville Central6 @ 48Pawling  
New Hyde Park Memorial7 @ 34Carey  
Longwood41 @ 10Whitman (Huntington Station)  
Watervliet0 @ 38Cairo-Durham  
Glen Cove0 @ 21Rockville Centre South Side  
Glen Cove @ 2Southside  
Olean20 @ 16Lackawanna  
Roosevelt (Brooklyn)0 @ 30Madison  
Tilden0 @ 18Lane  
Eden/North Collins14 @ 55Newfane  
Bayside31 @ 28Grand Street Campus  
Canarsie18 @ 0Wagner (Staten Island)  
South Jefferson20 @ 12St. Lawrence Central  
Mt Markham20 @ 13Clinton  
Fort Edward48 @ 38Cohoes  
Saranac28 @ 0Plattsburgh  
Roosevelt (Hyde Park)24 @ 0Monticello  
Bayport-Blue Point21 @ 48John Glenn  
Elmont Memorial14 @ 0Central  
Elmont Memorial14 @ 0Valley Stream Central  
Lake George/Hadley Luzerne40 @ 16Granville  
Stissing Mountain/Rhinebeck12 @ 22Tri-Valley  
Division14 @ 6South (Valley Stream)  
Adams0 @ 42Eagle Academy III  
Susquehanna Valley46 @ 0Harpursville/Afton  
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor22 @ 28Whitney Point  
Massena19 @ 51Williams  
Manhasset24 @ 21Mepham  
Hewlett38 @ 14North Shore  
Moravia6 @ 51Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour  
Onondaga34 @ 35Beaver River  
Lincoln (Brooklyn)22 @ 36Midwood  
Eldred @ 11Dover/Webutuck  
Stuyvesant28 @ 22Washington  
Martin20 @ 42Evander Childs  
Bryant0 @ 36Smith  
Lynbrook34 @ 27Floral Park Memorial  
Kennedy (Plainview)0 @ 21Port Washington  
Blind Brook22 @ 6Briarcliff  
Cardozo0 @ 30KIPP NYC College Prep  
Oyster Bay @ 1Jericho  
Locust Valley9 @ 12Clarke  
Notre Dame62 @ 31Adirondack  
Westbury6 @ 26Hicksville  
Dalton43 @ 0Harvey  
Unatego/Franklin16 @ 22Deposit/Hancock  
Great Neck North/Great Neck South16 @ 37Friends Academy  
Cooperstown0 @ 2Bishop Grimes  
Eagle Academy II52 @ 0Columbus  
Automotive20 @ 0Stevenson  
South Lewis60 @ 30New York Mills  
Douglass Academy30 @ 16Far Rockaway  
Southampton/Pierson7 @ 42Wyandanch  
Mattituck-Southold-Greenport2 @ 0East Hampton/Ross  
Oxford Academy/Gilbertsville-Mt. Upton @ 0Newfield (Newfield)  
Bennett/Olmsted/Middle Early College/East51 @ 18Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech/City Honors/School of the Arts  
Mendon/Sutherland41 @ 7Rush-Henrietta  
Finney/Northstar Christian Academy52 @ 32Holley  
Whitman (Rushville)14 @ 75Oakfield-Alabama/Elba  
Wilson Magnet32 @ 6Edison Tech/School Without Walls  
Bishop Kearney/Rochester Prep6 @ 12Leadership Academy/Northeast/Northwest College Prep/Vanguard  
Sandy Creek13 @ 26Little Falls  
Pelham Memorial31 @ 18Peekskill  
Eastchester17 @ 0Panas  
Harrison28 @ 34Rye  
Westmoreland8 @ 42Dolgeville  
Gilman School MD 55 @ 20Cardinal Ohara  
Williston Northampton MA 33 @ 51Trinity-Pawling  
Timber Creek Regional NJ 14 @ 27New Rochelle  
Pennington NJ 42 @ 16Long Island Lutheran  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)