Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Maine-Endwell28 @ 10Windsor Central  
Rush-Henrietta7 @ 41Mendon/Sutherland  
Shaker41 @ 27Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)  
Pine Bush14 @ 48Newburgh Free Academy  
Chenango Forks48 @ 20Chenango Valley  
Hornell0 @ 39Livonia  
Orchard Park27 @ 12Clarence  
Cazenovia31 @ 13Chittenango  
Fayetteville-Manlius28 @ 7Baker  
Skaneateles56 @ 10Cortland  
Corning14 @ 26Vestal  
Our Lady of Lourdes41 @ 12Brewster  
Maple Grove48 @ 0Cattaraugus-Little Valley  
Geneva32 @ 14Waterloo  
Bishop Timon-St. Jude12 @ 56St. Josephs Collegiate Institute  
Nottingham18 @ 16Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)  
Minisink Valley14 @ 24Cornwall Central  
Depew7 @ 50Lancaster  
Brockport7 @ 42Irondequoit  
East Rochester-Gananda43 @ 14Palmyra-Macedon  
Lockport42 @ 61Starpoint  
Schenectady46 @ 63Saratoga Springs  
Warwick14 @ 10Kingston  
Connetquot29 @ 20Sachem East  
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk6 @ 42Hudson  
Poughkeepsie30 @ 48Lakeland  
Sleepy Hollow12 @ 22Greeley  
Columbia29 @ 6Green Tech  
Oneida18 @ 41Vernon-Verona-Sherrill  
Glens Falls42 @ 21Broadalbin-Perth  
Canandaigua Academy42 @ 18Churchville-Chili  
Frontier7 @ 34Hamburg  
Tioga42 @ 19Waverly  
Fairport41 @ 13Penfield  
Xaverian0 @ 15St. Peters  
Farmingdale12 @ 19Oceanside  
Camden13 @ 14Central Valley Academy  
Mahopac21 @ 34Carmel  
Notre Dame (Elmira)14 @ Groton  
Notre Dame (Elmira)46 @ 8Newfield (Newfield)  
Whitesboro13 @ 0Carthage  
St. John the Baptist35 @ 40St. Joseph-by-the-Sea  
Attica41 @ 8Geneseo  
Gates Chili7 @ 28Webster Schroeder  
Williamsville South20 @ 6Williamsville East  
West Islip17 @ 14Lindenhurst  
General Brown24 @ 12Lowville  
Queensbury42 @ 21Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  
Sandy Creek @ 8Morrisville-Eaton/Hamilton  
Bishop Ludden32 @ 42Homer  
Clyde-Savannah22 @ 52Sodus/Lyons  
Newark14 @ 34Wayne  
Portville28 @ 26Randolph/Frewsburg  
Portville @ 4Randolph  
East Syracuse-Minoa20 @ 28Jamesville-DeWitt  
Burgard42 @ 22Alden  
Cambridge49 @ 3Greenwich  
Elmira Free Academy-Southside61 @ 20Union-Endicott  
Yorktown7 @ 26Somers  
Weedsport46 @ 8Altmar-Parish-Williamstown  
Lansingburgh0 @ 32Crane  
Curtis14 @ 17South Shore  
Wayland-Cohocton48 @ 7Le Roy  
West Seneca West30 @ 16West Seneca East  
Auburn16 @ 48Indian River  
Iroquois56 @ 20Lake Shore  
Guilderland21 @ 17Colonie Central  
Pioneer49 @ 20Griffith Institute  
Croton-Harmon14 @ 34Edgemont  
Cardinal Hayes32 @ 56St. Anthonys  
Niagara Falls6 @ 24Williamsville North  
Lewiston-Porter28 @ 0East Aurora/Holland  
Tappan Zee14 @ 35John Jay (Cross River)  
Ketcham0 @ 45John Jay (Hopewell Junction)  
Bethlehem Central17 @ 26Niskayuna  
Watertown6 @ 55Central Square  
LaSalle Institute28 @ 20Amsterdam  
Fonda-Fultonville22 @ 23Mechanicville  
Corcoran35 @ 0Henninger  
Ticonderoga25 @ 26Au Sable Valley  
Wellsville16 @ 33Caledonia-Mumford/Byron-Bergen  
Westhill14 @ 19Marcellus  
Horseheads20 @ 40Liverpool  
Brighton14 @ 34Hilton  
Hendrick Hudson12 @ 25Nyack  
Maryvale7 @ 19Cheektowaga  
Middletown8 @ 19Washingtonville  
Uniondale15 @ 14Massapequa  
Chester42 @ 14Millbrook  
Hudson Falls6 @ 15Mohonasen  
Owego Free Academy40 @ 6Johnson City  
Frankfort-Schuyler29 @ 22Sauquoit Valley  
Ithaca2 @ 0Binghamton  
Averill Park12 @ 24Troy  
Albion34 @ 12Medina/Webber/Barker  
Scarsdale14 @ 34White Plains  
Port Byron6 @ 53Jordan-Elbridge  
Byram Hills14 @ 19Spring Valley  
North Tonawanda7 @ 0Tonawanda  
Cobleskill-Richmondville22 @ 21Schalmont  
Dunkirk6 @ 35Fredonia/Brocton  
Wantagh7 @ 14Bethpage  
Shoreham-Wading River27 @ 16Babylon  
Fox Lane28 @ 14Clarkstown North  
Highland0 @ 60Marlboro Central  
Oriskany54 @ 6Pulaski  
Valley Central28 @ 51Monroe-Woodbury  
Bodley28 @ 63Norwich  
Dansville22 @ 6Dundee  
Ogdensburg Free Academy20 @ 18Potsdam  
Oswego0 @ 32Fowler  
Greece Arcadia14 @ 28Eastridge  
Harborfields27 @ 16Rocky Point  
Corinth8 @ 45Hoosick Falls  
Fort Hamilton8 @ 45Erasmus Hall  
Suffern30 @ 38Ramapo  
Ellenville0 @ 48ONeill  
Tamarac18 @ 6Canajoharie  
Gloversville21 @ 40Scotia-Glenville  
Whitehall12 @ 36Warrensburg  
Southwestern47 @ 26Falconer/Cassadaga Valley  
Pearl River21 @ 42Clarkstown South  
Alexander26 @ 0Perry/Mount Morris  
Truman0 @ 34Kennedy (Bronx)  
Saugerties51 @ 7Wallkill  
Rome Free Academy7 @ 45West Genesee  
Penn Yan Academy47 @ 14Midlakes  
Johnstown8 @ 56Schuylerville  
Cato-Meridian21 @ 16Herkimer  
Jamaica24 @ 21Springfield Gardens  
New Hartford40 @ 15Mexico  
Voorheesville29 @ 0Coxsackie-Athens  
South Glens Falls7 @ 34Ballston Spa  
Solvay36 @ 16Institute of Tech  
Cuba-Rushford3 @ 26Canisteo-Greenwood  
Kennedy Catholic0 @ 23Out-of-Door Academy FL  
Eastport-South Manor34 @ 13Islip  
Hannibal50 @ 6Birdlebough  
Hannibal3 @ Phoenix  
Nazareth6 @ 14St. Dominic  
Port Jefferson35 @ 7Hampton Bays  
Edison (Elmira Heights)12 @ 55Dryden  
Sewanhaka0 @ 32Kennedy (Bellmore)  
Hoosic Valley50 @ 12Rensselaer  
Information Tech8 @ 41Petrides  
Fallsburg12 @ 41Sullivan West  
Thousand Islands40 @ 21Southern Hills [Tully/LaFayette/Fabius Pompey]  
Carle Place0 @ 19Mineola  
Malverne14 @ 27Cold Spring Harbor  
Chisholm Trail32 @ 42Saginaw TX  
Notre Dame (Batavia)49 @ 28Bolivar-Richburg  
Royalton-Hartland0 @ 35Wilson  
East30 @ 56McQuaid Jesuit  
Morrisville-Eaton6 @ 40Sherburne-Earlville  
Waterville14 @ 28Groton  
Port Byron/Union Springs @ 2Jordan-Elbridge  
Warsaw/Letchworth42 @ 7Avon  
Greece Olympia/Greece Odyssey26 @ 52Victor  
Gowanda/Pine Valley Central14 @ 33Akron  
Catholic Central/Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons/Saratoga Central Catholic35 @ 21Stillwater  
York/Pavilion38 @ 13Pembroke  
Oxford Academy/Gilbertsville-Mt. Upton36 @ 28Unadilla Valley  
Helderberg Valley [Berne-Knox-Westerlo/Duanesburg]31 @ 14Taconic Hills  
Western New York Maritime Charter/Health Sciences26 @ 37Amherst Central  
Franklinville/Ellicottville/West Valley Central33 @ 21Allegany-Limestone  
Cambridge/Salem49 @ 3Greenwich  
Monroe22 @ 28Webster Thomas  
Brighton MI 2 @ Hilton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)