Schedule & Scores for Thursday, September 28, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Riverdale Country28 @ 20Montclair Kimberley Academy NJ  
Fieldston22 @ 6Morristown-Beard NJ  
Dalton27 @ 0Newark Academy NJ  
Shaker40 @ 30Colonie Central  
Jamesville-DeWitt0 @ 33Whitesboro  
Middletown0 @ 38Monroe-Woodbury  
Minisink Valley10 @ 13Pine Bush  
Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)44 @ 20Albany  
Fayetteville-Manlius35 @ 40Indian River  
Sayville13 @ 6Bellport  
Rye Neck0 @ 46Woodlands  
Williamsville North41 @ 13Jamestown  
Tappan Zee3 @ 7Our Lady of Lourdes  
Roosevelt (Hyde Park)6 @ 54Cornwall Central  
North Rockland10 @ 30Clarkstown South  
Somers7 @ 21John Jay (Cross River)  
Warwick0 @ 28Newburgh Free Academy  
Rondout Valley12 @ 56Marlboro Central  
Poughkeepsie40 @ 12Lincoln (Yonkers)  
Kingston19 @ 31Washingtonville  
Fairport7 @ 0Webster Thomas  
Syosset0 @ 33Farmingdale  
Oceanside44 @ 24Uniondale  
Miller Place14 @ 28Babylon  
Kennedy (Bellmore)21 @ 38Calhoun (Merrick)  
Freeport34 @ 0Baldwin  
East Meadow13 @ 12Kennedy (Plainview)  
Williamsville South20 @ 16Kenmore West  
North Babylon6 @ 14West Islip  
Hempstead20 @ 42Massapequa  
Beacon (Beacon)14 @ 21Brewster  
Red Hook6 @ 47New Paltz  
Haldane12 @ 22Tuckahoe  
Wallkill7 @ 48Port Jervis  
Peekskill13 @ 60Yorktown  
Gorton40 @ 0Roosevelt (Yonkers)  
Clarkstown North42 @ 7White Plains  
Riverhead12 @ 33Half Hollow Hills East  
Mamaroneck21 @ 33Scarsdale  
Liberty20 @ 42Spackenkill  
ONeill27 @ 7Highland  
Brighton22 @ 21Greece Athena  
Ardsley31 @ 6Putnam Valley  
Guilderland68 @ 0Niskayuna  
Croton-Harmon0 @ 42Edgemont  
Amityville Memorial7 @ 40Mount Sinai  
Arlington20 @ 14Ketcham  
Elmont Memorial7 @ 45Garden City  
Centereach26 @ 0Smithtown East  
Panas28 @ 7Lakeland  
Ossining16 @ 46Port Chester  
Saratoga Springs39 @ 0Ballston Spa  
North Tonawanda22 @ 23Williamsville East  
Newfield (Selden)7 @ 14Bay Shore  
Mohonasen27 @ 26Scotia-Glenville  
Saunders Trades & Tech2 @ 0Yonkers  
Cold Spring Harbor21 @ 7Seaford  
Chester36 @ 6Downsville Central/Roscoe Central  
Smithtown West39 @ 6Copiague  
MacArthur41 @ 0New Hyde Park Memorial  
Floral Park Memorial21 @ 49Plainedge  
John Jay (Hopewell Junction)12 @ 17Carmel  
Saugerties21 @ 24Goshen Central  
Eastchester21 @ 28Byram Hills  
South (Valley Stream)14 @ 42West Hempstead  
Deer Park6 @ 28Huntington  
Roosevelt (Roosevelt)12 @ 22Wantagh  
Mepham42 @ 27Carey  
Long Beach26 @ 0Hicksville  
John Glenn7 @ 27Shoreham-Wading River  
Greeley14 @ 43Fox Lane  
Monticello21 @ 31Valley Central  
Glen Cove6 @ 21Lynbrook  
Hastings6 @ 28Briarcliff  
Stissing Mountain7 @ 32Ellenville  
Amherst Central24 @ 6Lake Shore  
Manhasset7 @ 37Rockville Centre South Side  
Roslyn26 @ 48Hewlett  
Valley Stream North12 @ 47Bethpage  
Mercy14 @ 44Port Jefferson  
Island Trees14 @ 20North Shore  
Jericho12 @ 34Sewanhaka  
Malverne12 @ 14Locust Valley  
Clarke34 @ 0East Rockaway  
Oyster Bay0 @ 20Mineola  
Riverside (Yonkers)34 @ 12Palisade Prep  
Bayport-Blue Point40 @ 8Wyandanch  
Friends Academy6 @ 22Carle Place  
Westbury8 @ 28Herricks  
Center Moriches35 @ 0Mattituck-Southold-Greenport  
Sachem East19 @ 16Longwood  
Port Washington40 @ 7Pelham Memorial  
West Seneca East8 @ 0Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech/City Honors/School of the Arts  
East26 @ 40Canandaigua Academy  
Carey @ 2Garden City  
Ithaca6 @ 42Vestal  
Hampton Bays14 @ 7Southampton/Pierson/Bridgehampton  
Great Neck North/Great Neck South7 @ 40Valley Stream Central  
Onteora26 @ 40Dover/Webutuck  
Pingry NJ 15 @ 6Hackley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)