Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Maine-Endwell41 @ 28Waverly  
Canisius55 @ 16St. Josephs Collegiate Institute  
Union-Endicott27 @ 12Binghamton  
Shaker48 @ 0LaSalle Institute  
Shaker @ LaSalle Academy  
Mendon/Sutherland16 @ 6Victor  
Chenango Forks27 @ 3Windsor Central  
Orchard Park21 @ 24Williamsville North  
Skaneateles19 @ LaFayette/Fabius Pompey  
Skaneateles42 @ 13Southern Hills [Tully/LaFayette/Fabius Pompey]  
Maple Grove32 @ 8Chautauqua Lake  
Shenendehowa63 @ 13Niskayuna  
Hoosick Falls33 @ 15Coxsackie-Athens  
Sweet Home7 @ 21Williamsville East  
Le Roy26 @ 7Avon  
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk22 @ 41Cobleskill-Richmondville  
West Seneca East58 @ 16Amherst Central  
Livonia52 @ 0Wellsville  
Columbia20 @ 18Schenectady  
Boys & Girls14 @ 49Lincoln (Brooklyn)  
Cheektowaga46 @ 23Alden  
Frontier14 @ 35Clarence  
Indian River57 @ 14Carthage  
Peru34 @ 8Au Sable Valley  
St. Francis Prep6 @ 17St. Joseph-by-the-Sea  
Mahopac10 @ 14John Jay (Hopewell Junction)  
Whitesboro14 @ 41Corcoran  
Chatham14 @ 16Watervliet  
Webster Schroeder34 @ 7Penfield  
Webster Thomas15 @ 24Hilton  
General Brown57 @ 0South Jefferson  
Red Jacket46 @ 21Mynderse Academy  
Perry42 @ 31York  
Sandy Creek6 @ 18Onondaga  
Bishop Ludden40 @ 20Immaculate Heart Central/Sackets Harbor Central  
Grand Island15 @ 26Williamsville South  
Akron6 @ 13Silver Creek/Forestville Central  
Liverpool7 @ 35Baker  
Schuylerville49 @ 7Johnstown  
West Canada Valley41 @ 0Herkimer  
Lansingburgh14 @ 34Schalmont  
Barker-Royalton-Hartland6 @ 58Albion  
Kenmore West26 @ 42North Tonawanda  
Wayland-Cohocton6 @ 34Warsaw/Letchworth  
Wayland-Cohocton @ Letchworth  
Broadalbin-Perth20 @ 48Glens Falls  
Salamanca13 @ 53Franklinville/Ellicottville  
Greece Athena13 @ 19Brockport  
Canastota39 @ 6Chittenango  
Proctor38 @ 13Nottingham  
Iroquois43 @ 0Lake Shore  
Rensselaer6 @ 50Warrensburg  
Griffith Institute14 @ 56Jamestown  
Churchville-Chili40 @ 16Gates Chili  
Lewiston-Porter0 @ 27Wilson  
Bethlehem Central3 @ 49Troy  
Central Square14 @ 12West Genesee  
Watertown0 @ 51East Syracuse-Minoa  
Colonie Central41 @ 0Albany  
Fonda-Fultonville13 @ 34Stillwater  
Lowville48 @ 0Morrisville-Eaton/Hamilton  
Ballston Spa0 @ 46Guilderland  
DeWitt Clinton14 @ 16Kennedy (Bronx)  
Westhill0 @ 40Homer  
Westhill12 @ Cortland  
Marcellus49 @ 6Cortland  
Kenmore East13 @ 57Starpoint  
Ithaca8 @ 56Corning  
Lafayette (Brooklyn)38 @ 6Stuyvesant  
Averill Park27 @ 28Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  
Sauquoit Valley44 @ 36Frankfort-Schuyler  
Walton (Walton)32 @ 29Delaware Academy/Charlotte Valley  
Walton (Walton) @ Delaware Academy  
Carmel14 @ 21Arlington  
Cicero-North Syracuse54 @ 7Auburn  
Valley Central27 @ 26Minisink Valley  
Hamburg0 @ 55West Seneca West  
Hamburg4 @ West Seneca Christian  
Cattaraugus-Little Valley35 @ 14Portville  
Bainbridge-Guilford0 @ 28Unatego/Franklin  
Bainbridge-Guilford @ Unatego  
Lackawanna28 @ 8Medina-Webber  
Olean0 @ 28Dunkirk  
Greece Arcadia7 @ 37Canandaigua Academy  
Lansing19 @ 0Dryden  
Saratoga Springs14 @ 0Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)  
Corinth0 @ 63Catholic Central/Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons/Saratoga Central Catholic  
Corinth @ Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons  
Newfane50 @ 0Tonawanda  
Bayside37 @ 0Roosevelt (Brooklyn)  
Fowler18 @ 49Jamesville-DeWitt  
Alexander20 @ 3Attica  
Rome Free Academy40 @ 26Henninger  
Granville0 @ 56Greenwich  
Massena7 @ 22Ogdensburg Free Academy  
Fort Edward6 @ 32Canajoharie  
Moravia0 @ 44Greene  
Cato-Meridian44 @ 48Mt Markham  
Voorheesville26 @ 0Taconic Hills  
Clinton27 @ 56Sherburne-Earlville  
Cardozo14 @ 12Mott Haven  
South Glens Falls28 @ 24Green Tech  
Cuba-Rushford30 @ 34Canisteo-Greenwood  
Jordan-Elbridge75 @ 0Birdlebough  
Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton)34 @ 70South Lewis  
Hannibal31 @ 18Altmar-Parish-Williamstown  
Pembroke62 @ 27Oakfield-Alabama/Elba  
Hudson47 @ 14Crane  
Bolivar-Richburg2 @ 0Geneseo  
Deposit/Hancock64 @ 28Unadilla Valley  
Malverne30 @ 0Mineola  
St. Dominic7 @ 36Xaverian  
KIPP NYC College Prep13 @ 20East Harlem  
Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)35 @ 49Fayetteville-Manlius  
Edison Tech0 @ 41McQuaid Jesuit  
Newfield (Newfield)7 @ 46Groton  
Port Byron/Union Springs30 @ 14Weedsport  
Central Valley Academy24 @ 28Camden  
East Aurora/Holland6 @ 26Pioneer  
Burgard/Math Science Tech Prep at Seneca0 @ 27Maryvale  
Eden/North Collins16 @ 43Falconer/Cassadaga Valley  
Caledonia-Mumford/Byron-Bergen14 @ 12Dansville  
Harpursville/Afton19 @ 42Sidney  
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor20 @ 32Notre Dame (Elmira)  
Randolph/Frewsburg30 @ 13Allegany-Limestone  
Fredonia/Westfield/Brocton9 @ 22Depew  
Sodus/Lyons14 @ 60Whitman (Rushville)  
Perry/Mount Morris43 @ 32York/Pavilion  
Lake George/Hadley Luzerne16 @ 33Mechanicville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)