Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 2, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Harvey @ Hopkins CT  
Chenango Forks21 @ 0Maine-Endwell  
McQuaid Jesuit42 @ 7Rush-Henrietta  
Union-Endicott36 @ 15Elmira Free Academy-Southside  
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake31 @ 20Queensbury  
Mamaroneck17 @ 33New Rochelle  
Wayne14 @ 17Geneva  
Lockport42 @ 43Niagara-Wheatfield  
John Jay (Cross River)42 @ 0Beacon (Beacon)  
Connetquot41 @ 14Sachem North  
Susquehanna Valley42 @ 0Chenango Valley  
Pearl River21 @ 34Sleepy Hollow  
Lewiston-Porter0 @ 42Cheektowaga  
Webster Thomas14 @ 28Canandaigua Academy  
Ossining8 @ 42Mahopac  
Maryvale30 @ 24Cleveland Hill  
Lincoln (Yonkers)14 @ 40Peekskill  
Vestal27 @ 22Proctor  
Finney/Northstar Christian Academy14 @ 20Red Jacket  
Rye Neck7 @ 20Haldane  
Brighton37 @ 13East Syracuse-Minoa  
Pleasantville7 @ 6Ardsley  
Lindenhurst31 @ 7Northport  
Mt Markham36 @ 12West Canada Valley  
Putnam Valley30 @ 12Bronxville  
Valhalla31 @ 7Nanuet  
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill39 @ 21Notre Dame  
Liberty39 @ 6Red Hook  
Niagara Falls14 @ 23Kenmore West  
Ticonderoga25 @ 7Beekmantown  
Frankfort-Schuyler36 @ 32Westmoreland  
Tupper Lake7 @ 54Franklin Academy  
Auburn50 @ 0Ithaca  
Allegany-Limestone6 @ 21Olean  
Pioneer21 @ 6Kennedy (Cheektowaga)  
Geneseo16 @ 6Holley  
Hastings28 @ 16Croton-Harmon  
Panas20 @ 6Eastchester  
Ballston Spa20 @ 7Albany  
Riverside (Yonkers)7 @ 13Saunders Trades & Tech  
Crane0 @ 33Hudson Falls  
Long Island Lutheran6 @ 46Albertus Magnus  
Edgemont31 @ 6Irvington  
Blind Brook12 @ 33Westlake  
Midlakes14 @ 20Waterloo  
Long Beach8 @ 20Hempstead  
Fox Lane0 @ 46John Jay (Hopewell Junction)  
Massena12 @ 36Gouverneur  
Bainbridge-Guilford20 @ 14Whitney Point  
Spring Valley34 @ 28Greeley  
Lackawanna22 @ 6Newfane  
Lansing40 @ 26Moravia  
Canajoharie41 @ 0Granville  
Suffern21 @ 20Mt Vernon  
Patchogue-Medford47 @ 7Brentwood  
Oxford Academy0 @ 44Deposit/Hancock  
Plattsburgh14 @ 28Saranac  
Roosevelt (Hyde Park)24 @ 7Monticello  
Pelham Memorial12 @ 42Gorton  
Voorheesville55 @ 13Cairo-Durham  
Adirondack14 @ 28Clinton  
Briarcliff14 @ 37Yonkers Montessori Academy  
Onteora44 @ 54Downsville Central/Roscoe Central  
Yonkers0 @ 37Palisade Prep  
Williams22 @ 36St. Lawrence Central  
Unadilla Valley40 @ 22Newfield (Newfield)  
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute38 @ 14Archbishop Ryan PA  
Whitehall54 @ 6Cohoes  
Cazenovia28 @ 7Mexico  
St. Marys (Lancaster)33 @ 0Bishop Timon-St. Jude  
Port Washington34 @ 22Roosevelt (Yonkers)  
Longwood18 @ 23William Floyd  
Leadership Academy/Northeast/Northwest College Prep/Vanguard26 @ 8Greece Olympia/Greece Odyssey  
Falconer/Cassadaga Valley20 @ 45Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama  
Delaware Academy/Charlotte Valley7 @ 21Harpursville/Afton  
Churchville-Chili23 @ 6East  
Wilson Magnet36 @ 2Greece Arcadia  
Woodlands43 @ 0Dover/Webutuck  
Sodus/Lyons8 @ 0Dundee  
Oxford Academy/Gilbertsville-Mt. Upton0 @ 44Deposit/Hancock  
Perry/Mount Morris30 @ 40Oakfield-Alabama/Elba  
Fort Edward @ Berne-Knox-Westerlo  
Mount St. Joseph MD 40 @ 8Cardinal Ohara  
McDowell PA 23 @ 21St. Francis  
Woodstock VT 7 @ 20Warrensburg  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)