Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Cardinal Spellman14 @ 7St. Dominic  
Maine-Endwell16 @ 24Norwich  
Shaker22 @ 29Saratoga Springs  
Jamesville-DeWitt42 @ 56Indian River  
Cazenovia14 @ 3Marcellus  
Jamestown12 @ 61Lancaster  
Cornwall Central49 @ 0Roosevelt (Hyde Park)  
Baker56 @ 14Liverpool  
Shenendehowa14 @ 50Troy  
Hoosick Falls30 @ 50Stillwater  
North Rockland8 @ 34Carmel  
Somers10 @ 7Our Lady of Lourdes  
Brockport14 @ 40Wilson Magnet  
Erasmus Hall35 @ 7South Shore  
West Seneca East6 @ 36South Park  
Sleepy Hollow16 @ 25Brewster  
Canandaigua Academy34 @ 40Irondequoit  
Whitesboro20 @ 19East Syracuse-Minoa  
Lawrence35 @ 14Glen Cove  
Clarkstown South23 @ 9Arlington  
Queensbury42 @ 20Averill Park  
Wilson27 @ 28Southwestern  
Babylon47 @ 0Southampton/Pierson/Bridgehampton  
Homer34 @ 0Vernon-Verona-Sherrill  
East Islip30 @ 0Comsewogue  
Bishop Ludden33 @ 21Sauquoit Valley  
Johnson City7 @ 27Union-Endicott  
Pleasantville41 @ 14Valhalla  
Schuylerville35 @ 21Schalmont  
Clarkstown North26 @ 7Scarsdale  
Rye19 @ 23Yorktown  
Nanuet28 @ 22Putnam Valley  
St. Francis42 @ 8Bishop Timon-St. Jude  
Chautauqua Lake14 @ 43Franklinville/Ellicottville  
Iroquois14 @ 35West Seneca West  
Niagara Falls8 @ 31Williamsville North  
Mount Sinai35 @ 28Mattituck-Southold-Greenport  
Tappan Zee16 @ 35Harrison  
Smithtown East14 @ 15Newfield (Selden)  
Panas6 @ 56John Jay (Cross River)  
Corcoran7 @ 41Cicero-North Syracuse  
Ticonderoga22 @ 28Moriah  
Horseheads7 @ 54Binghamton  
Seaford35 @ 6Malverne  
Port Jervis12 @ 0Goshen Central  
Ward Melville6 @ 31Lindenhurst  
Albany Academy for Boys0 @ 42Hamden Hall Country Day CT  
Bellport60 @ 0Kings Park  
West Hempstead7 @ 14Carle Place  
Red Hook21 @ 20Wallkill  
Port Chester19 @ 22Mahopac  
Penfield20 @ 17Fairport  
Dunkirk15 @ 52Cheektowaga  
Dolgeville32 @ 28Onondaga  
Highland14 @ 42Millbrook  
Eastchester14 @ 0Lakeland  
Greece Arcadia14 @ 35East  
Canajoharie28 @ 0Fonda-Fultonville  
Canajoharie @ Chatham  
Suffern41 @ 26Fox Lane  
Half Hollow Hills East48 @ 20Copiague  
Crane22 @ 24Fort Edward  
Truman0 @ 38Midwood  
Freeport35 @ 7Farmingdale  
John Glenn49 @ 28Hampton Bays  
Dryden12 @ 44Owego Free Academy  
Johnstown27 @ 35Gloversville  
Mt Vernon17 @ 27Ossining  
Rocky Point44 @ 13Hauppauge  
Wagner (Staten Island)24 @ 36Kennedy (Bronx)  
Tupper Lake20 @ 26South Lewis  
Floral Park Memorial14 @ 35Hewlett  
Mercy6 @ 19Center Moriches  
South Glens Falls21 @ 62Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  
Jericho13 @ 45Manhasset  
Mineola14 @ 41Cold Spring Harbor  
St. Lawrence Central0 @ 24Ogdensburg Free Academy  
Edison (Elmira Heights)6 @ 27Bainbridge-Guilford  
Yonkers Montessori Academy28 @ 6Lincoln (Yonkers)  
Downsville Central/Roscoe Central14 @ 38ONeill  
Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama20 @ 26Maple Grove  
Lake George/Hadley Luzerne28 @ 46Whitehall  
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour6 @ 34Waverly  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)