Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Union-Endicott24 @ 6Corning  
Jamesville-DeWitt36 @ 26Watertown  
Binghamton49 @ 6Ithaca  
Pine Bush2 @ 0Minisink Valley  
Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)7 @ 25Troy  
Harrison28 @ 49Our Lady of Lourdes  
Fayetteville-Manlius17 @ 24Baker  
Eastridge22 @ 33Wilson Magnet  
Sayville8 @ 23Westhampton Beach  
Jamestown53 @ 52Clarence  
Baker @ Liverpool  
Saranac Lake35 @ 6Au Sable Valley  
Hoosick Falls26 @ 12Watervliet  
North Rockland27 @ 39Arlington  
Sweet Home24 @ 59West Seneca West  
Somers21 @ 3John Jay (Cross River)  
Depew0 @ 49Cheektowaga  
Schenectady28 @ 20Albany  
Waverly12 @ 38Maine-Endwell  
West Seneca East28 @ 14Grand Island  
Chenango Valley7 @ 53Chenango Forks  
Sleepy Hollow7 @ 35Panas  
Columbia6 @ 14Ballston Spa  
Washingtonville0 @ 41Newburgh Free Academy  
McQuaid Jesuit20 @ 7Webster Schroeder  
Fairport35 @ 0Webster Thomas  
Xaverian25 @ 15Kennedy Catholic  
Indian River20 @ 41Whitesboro  
Camden13 @ 23Cortland  
Notre Dame (Elmira)14 @ 33Tioga  
Greene21 @ 14Deposit/Hancock  
Herkimer28 @ 14Port Byron/Union Springs  
East Meadow6 @ 34Freeport  
Clarkstown South34 @ 13Carmel  
Amsterdam6 @ 34South Glens Falls  
Mt St. Michael Academy36 @ 28St. Joseph-by-the-Sea  
Massapequa42 @ 7Uniondale  
Wilson57 @ 43Falconer/Cassadaga Valley  
Babylon29 @ 26Shoreham-Wading River  
Newark0 @ 44Hornell  
Portville13 @ 54Franklinville/Ellicottville  
East Syracuse-Minoa35 @ 28Carthage  
Spencerport7 @ 28Canandaigua Academy  
Akron20 @ 28Southwestern  
Liverpool26 @ 22Central Square  
Elmira Free Academy-Southside34 @ 28Vestal  
Wallkill3 @ 39Kingston  
Weedsport @ 1Morrisville-Eaton  
Lansingburgh27 @ 22Scotia-Glenville  
Batavia36 @ 28Wayne  
Rye26 @ 7Panas  
Liberty57 @ 31ONeill  
Broadalbin-Perth7 @ 48Schalmont  
Salamanca0 @ 40Chautauqua Lake  
Greece Athena21 @ 35Irondequoit  
Mechanicville14 @ 49Chatham  
Proctor19 @ 45Corcoran  
Auburn38 @ 20West Genesee  
Iroquois34 @ 21Starpoint  
Guilderland16 @ 27Shaker  
Kings Park23 @ 38Islip  
Croton-Harmon21 @ 14Hastings  
Newark Valley42 @ 14Spencer-Van Etten/Candor  
Niagara Falls22 @ 17Orchard Park  
Nyack2 @ Pearl River  
Mount Sinai14 @ 28Miller Place  
Tappan Zee10 @ 42Yorktown  
White Plains26 @ 28Greeley  
Bethlehem Central13 @ 34Saratoga Springs  
Colonie Central12 @ 31Shenendehowa  
Ticonderoga39 @ 20Niskayuna  
Lowville18 @ 30Central Valley Academy  
Williamsville East0 @ 6South Park  
Horseheads38 @ 22Henninger  
New Utrecht0 @ 25South Shore  
Brighton21 @ 24Brockport  
Bay Shore3 @ 23Smithtown West  
Newfield (Selden)10 @ 33North Babylon  
Ramapo42 @ 44Spring Valley  
Middletown7 @ 34Warwick  
Hudson Falls30 @ 0Hudson  
Sherburne-Earlville31 @ 19Jordan-Elbridge  
Windsor Central22 @ 38Norwich  
Albion7 @ 25Dunkirk  
Waterloo12 @ 61Livonia  
Cobleskill-Richmondville21 @ 49Schuylerville  
Carey21 @ 28Rockville Centre South Side  
Longwood12 @ 35Ward Melville  
Mynderse Academy13 @ 42East Rochester-Gananda  
Fox Lane18 @ 36Mahopac  
Valley Central7 @ 38Monroe-Woodbury  
Bodley40 @ 0Fowler  
Bainbridge-Guilford32 @ 40Sidney  
Ogdensburg Free Academy45 @ 14Plattsburgh  
Oswego12 @ 60Johnson City  
Lansing28 @ 44Oneonta  
Fort Hamilton26 @ 18Flushing  
Mexico18 @ 42Homer  
Hampton Bays0 @ 48Center Moriches  
Tamarac7 @ 56Stillwater  
Gloversville15 @ 48Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  
Newfane15 @ 18Maryvale  
Whitehall0 @ 51Moriah  
South Jefferson8 @ 18Immaculate Heart Central/Sackets Harbor Central  
Lindenhurst34 @ 7Sachem North  
Cardinal Ohara16 @ 48Steubenville OH  
Mt Markham6 @ 12Sauquoit Valley  
Rome Free Academy34 @ 40Nottingham  
Monticello7 @ 34Port Jervis  
Adams6 @ 24Jamaica  
Canisteo-Greenwood28 @ 54Pembroke  
Fort Edward20 @ 6Rensselaer  
Johnstown40 @ 13Fonda-Fultonville  
Midwood16 @ 36Lincoln (Brooklyn)  
Stuyvesant20 @ 38Petrides  
Tupper Lake0 @ 1Massena  
New Hartford18 @ 44Institute of Tech  
Rondout Valley27 @ 55New Paltz  
Blind Brook6 @ 35Pleasantville  
Jericho6 @ 35Kennedy (Bellmore)  
Locust Valley7 @ 14Carle Place  
Taconic Hills24 @ 28Corinth  
Onteora14 @ 26Highland  
Mineola28 @ 31Island Trees  
Hicksville7 @ 27Kennedy (Plainview)  
Copiague6 @ 62Centereach  
Bayport-Blue Point41 @ 6Mercy  
Coxsackie-Athens18 @ 54Lake George/Hadley Luzerne  
Coxsackie-Athens18 @ 54Lake George  
Calhoun (Merrick)29 @ 26MacArthur  
Hoosic Valley28 @ 20Canajoharie  
Green Tech0 @ 47Averill Park  
Thousand Islands7 @ 14Canastota  
Malverne0 @ 17Cold Spring Harbor  
Finney/Northstar Christian Academy22 @ 42Alexander  
Downsville Central/Roscoe Central19 @ 42Chester  
Kennedy (Cheektowaga)14 @ 41Silver Creek/Forestville Central  
Roosevelt (Hyde Park)26 @ 14Saugerties  
Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)7 @ 61Cicero-North Syracuse  
Edison Tech6 @ 49Victor  
Notre Dame30 @ 43Marcellus  
Waterville21 @ 49Bishop Ludden  
Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech/City Honors/School of the Arts0 @ 35Lancaster  
Warsaw/Letchworth0 @ 7Le Roy  
Bennett/Olmsted/Middle Early College/East6 @ 35Williamsville North  
Harpursville/Afton19 @ 13Unatego/Franklin  
Southern Hills [Tully/LaFayette/Fabius Pompey]26 @ 47General Brown  
Dover/Webutuck7 @ 14Stissing Mountain  
Randolph/Frewsburg21 @ 40Maple Grove  
Perry/Mount Morris21 @ 63Clyde-Savannah  
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour14 @ 34Dryden  
Brewer TX 49 @ 26Chisholm Trail  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)