Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Maine-Endwell26 @ 6Owego Free Academy  
Canisius7 @ 31Aquinas Institute  
Shaker41 @ 0Columbia  
Monroe-Woodbury29 @ 27Pine Bush  
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake64 @ 14Green Tech  
Chittenango27 @ 7Solvay  
Cazenovia39 @ 21Camden  
Avon12 @ 49Caledonia-Mumford/Byron-Bergen  
Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)10 @ 21Shenendehowa  
Fayetteville-Manlius57 @ 7Rome Free Academy  
Skaneateles21 @ 28Homer  
Sayville42 @ 14Kings Park  
Jamestown14 @ 28Orchard Park  
Cornwall Central31 @ 7Port Jervis  
Nottingham24 @ 49Baker  
North Rockland27 @ 10Mahopac  
Sweet Home46 @ 18Williamsville South  
Newburgh Free Academy41 @ 0Middletown  
Erasmus Hall39 @ 6Lincoln (Brooklyn)  
Schalmont28 @ 7Hudson  
Warwick27 @ 11Valley Central  
Connetquot41 @ 12Longwood  
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk28 @ 27Crane  
Marlboro Central21 @ 7New Paltz  
West Seneca East28 @ 35West Seneca West  
St. Marys (Lancaster)20 @ 69Batavia  
Chenango Valley6 @ 20Waverly  
Sleepy Hollow7 @ 35Panas  
Cheektowaga28 @ 21Maryvale  
Washingtonville14 @ 27Minisink Valley  
McQuaid Jesuit10 @ 8Wilson Magnet  
Xaverian27 @ 8St. Dominic  
Indian River6 @ 0Jamesville-DeWitt  
Peru33 @ 55Ticonderoga  
Whitesboro35 @ 6Fowler  
West Genesee39 @ 22Henninger  
Haverling0 @ 36Livonia  
Port Richmond12 @ 55Tottenville  
Gates Chili0 @ 31Penfield  
Vestal15 @ 41Binghamton  
Clarence20 @ 18Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech/City Honors/School of the Arts  
Webster Thomas0 @ 31Victor  
Norwich35 @ 14Windsor Central  
Queensbury41 @ 7South Glens Falls  
Kellenberg Memorial31 @ 6St. Joseph-by-the-Sea  
Kingston14 @ 28Roosevelt (Hyde Park)  
Sandy Creek46 @ 6Immaculate Heart Central/Sackets Harbor Central  
Brewster7 @ 28Our Lady of Lourdes  
Hackley26 @ 6Morristown-Beard NJ  
Portville0 @ 47Maple Grove  
East Syracuse-Minoa51 @ 6Oswego  
Spencerport35 @ 28Brighton  
Akron42 @ 0Eden/North Collins  
Johnson City22 @ 37Union-Endicott  
McKinley20 @ 14Amherst Central  
Schuylerville57 @ 10Amsterdam  
Medina-Webber22 @ 51Albion  
Lansingburgh12 @ 40Cobleskill-Richmondville  
Nanuet21 @ 24Edgemont  
Mamaroneck0 @ 33Carmel  
Liberty47 @ 7Highland  
Spackenkill22 @ 19ONeill  
Wayland-Cohocton14 @ 54Hornell  
Broadalbin-Perth41 @ 14Johnstown  
Brooklyn Tech8 @ 46Midwood  
Salamanca32 @ 13Gowanda/Pine Valley Central  
Mechanicville16 @ 12Hoosick Falls  
Auburn14 @ 26Liverpool  
Chautauqua Lake @ Frewsburg  
Nyack7 @ 35Rye  
Watertown20 @ 34Carthage  
Colonie Central3 @ 48Troy  
Corcoran41 @ 14Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)  
Ossining13 @ 52Arlington  
Wellsville34 @ 28Dansville  
Niskayuna21 @ 42Ballston Spa  
Williamsville East7 @ 24Grand Island  
Lancaster43 @ 7Depew  
Hendrick Hudson15 @ 37Somers  
Commack34 @ 28Patchogue-Medford  
Scotia-Glenville14 @ 42Gloversville  
Burke Catholic28 @ 24Chester  
Ramapo12 @ 15Greeley  
Marcellus13 @ 6Westhill  
Uniondale48 @ 42Long Beach  
Frankfort-Schuyler51 @ 34Adirondack  
Groton20 @ 50Notre Dame (Elmira)  
Comsewogue13 @ 49Westhampton Beach  
Williamsville North49 @ 14Niagara-Wheatfield  
Lakeland0 @ 42Yorktown  
Averill Park35 @ 0Mohonasen  
Sauquoit Valley31 @ 0Morrisville-Eaton/Hamilton  
Sauquoit Valley @ Morrisville-Eaton  
Moriah41 @ 0Au Sable Valley  
Byram Hills20 @ 28Harrison  
Waterloo22 @ 7Newark  
South Park50 @ 6Lake Shore  
Port Chester0 @ 23Clarkstown North  
Pawling24 @ 0Fort Edward  
Palmyra-Macedon6 @ 48Wayne  
Amityville Memorial39 @ 12Mattituck-Southold-Greenport  
Fox Lane0 @ 28Clarkstown South  
Bodley23 @ 40Central Square  
Hamburg20 @ 22Frontier  
Eastchester14 @ 35John Jay (Cross River)  
Lackawanna46 @ 0Barker-Royalton-Hartland  
Olean26 @ 8Griffith Institute  
Saratoga Springs40 @ 7LaSalle Institute  
Dundee8 @ 34Whitman (Rushville)  
Canajoharie50 @ 0Rensselaer  
Corinth36 @ 38Watervliet  
Oneonta51 @ 0Spencer-Van Etten/Candor  
Suffern3 @ 19Scarsdale  
Nichols14 @ 42Mynderse Academy  
Hampton Bays7 @ 14Mercy  
Half Hollow Hills East30 @ 0Deer Park  
Newfane47 @ 20Wilson  
Whitehall55 @ 12Granville  
Little Falls6 @ 13Sherburne-Earlville  
Cohoes0 @ 61Greenwich  
Saugerties42 @ 0Wallkill  
Christ the King13 @ 42St. Anthonys  
Beach Channel0 @ 20Petrides  
Institute of Tech12 @ 16Cortland  
Lane56 @ 14Mott Haven  
Tonawanda6 @ 41North Tonawanda  
Elmont Memorial14 @ 17MacArthur  
Canisteo-Greenwood37 @ 6Bolivar-Richburg  
Penn Yan Academy14 @ 34East Rochester-Gananda  
Beaver River7 @ 12Herkimer  
Onondaga6 @ 12Bishop Ludden  
Mt Vernon0 @ 24John Jay (Hopewell Junction)  
Grand Street Campus8 @ 43South Shore  
Albany0 @ 34Guilderland  
Tupper Lake0 @ 53Ogdensburg Free Academy  
Pelham Memorial27 @ 15Palisade Prep  
Voorheesville6 @ 28Chatham  
Taconic Hills6 @ 22Tamarac  
Jordan-Elbridge32 @ 19Weedsport  
Kennedy Catholic7 @ 38Out-of-Door Academy FL  
Island Trees24 @ 14Oyster Bay  
Eastport-South Manor38 @ 40Rocky Point  
New Hyde Park Memorial21 @ 40Calhoun (Merrick)  
Birdlebough6 @ 30South Jefferson  
Hannibal @ 0LaFayette/Fabius Pompey  
Hannibal19 @ 35Southern Hills [Tully/LaFayette/Fabius Pompey]  
St. Lawrence Central6 @ 22Potsdam  
Bayport-Blue Point41 @ 6Mercy  
Thousand Islands42 @ 14Lowville  
New York Mills44 @ 32South Lewis  
Carle Place26 @ 14Mineola  
Chisholm Trail15 @ 58V.R. Eaton TX  
Notre Dame28 @ 14Oneida  
Cairo-Durham0 @ 45Coxsackie-Athens  
Port Byron/Union Springs16 @ 36Cato-Meridian  
Phoenix6 @ 30South Jefferson  
East Aurora/Holland0 @ 47Lewiston-Porter  
Silver Creek/Forestville Central18 @ 7Allegany-Limestone  
Burgard/Math Science Tech Prep at Seneca12 @ 39Pioneer  
Warsaw/Letchworth6 @ 20Le Roy  
Greece Olympia/Greece Odyssey0 @ 56Brockport  
Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama6 @ 28Franklinville/Ellicottville  
Catholic Central/Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons/Saratoga Central Catholic48 @ 0Fonda-Fultonville  
Oakfield-Alabama/Elba6 @ 54Alexander  
Falconer/Cassadaga Valley3 @ 7Southwestern  
Eagle Academy III54 @ 14Stuyvesant  
Dover/Webutuck6 @ 24Stissing Mountain  
Randolph/Frewsburg42 @ 6Cattaraugus-Little Valley  
Fredonia/Westfield/Brocton15 @ 8Dunkirk  
Sodus/Lyons12 @ 51Clyde-Savannah  
Perry/Mount Morris2 @ 0Geneseo  
Lake George/Hadley Luzerne16 @ 40Stillwater  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)