Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 17, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Archbishop Stepinac42 @ 34Iona Prep  
Aquinas Institute20 @ 33Canisius  
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute50 @ 24Cardinal Ohara  
Notre Dame28 @ 27Cazenovia  
Kings Park14 @ 58Sayville  
Peru7 @ 21Saranac Lake  
Ramapo6 @ 48North Rockland  
Tottenville21 @ 12Port Richmond  
Le Roy52 @ 7Wellsville  
Erasmus Hall27 @ 20New Utrecht  
John Jay (Cross River)27 @ 14Sleepy Hollow  
Chenango Valley19 @ 28Susquehanna Valley  
Boys & Girls8 @ 21Grand Street Campus  
Attica27 @ 30Red Jacket  
Herkimer12 @ 28Westmoreland  
Division22 @ 48Lawrence  
Williamsville South28 @ 6Williamsville East  
Sachem East12 @ 36William Floyd  
Newfield (Selden)14 @ 44West Islip  
Rye Neck14 @ 38Dobbs Ferry  
Northport15 @ 7Brentwood  
Jefferson14 @ 8Washington  
Schuylerville35 @ 28Hudson Falls  
Wallkill6 @ 17Goshen Central  
Wagner (Staten Island)8 @ 42Curtis  
Albertus Magnus6 @ 26Nanuet  
Broadalbin-Perth @ Cohoes  
Fort Hamilton30 @ 32South Shore  
Lincoln (Brooklyn)36 @ 0Campus Magnet  
Kennedy (Bronx)20 @ 22Brooklyn Tech  
Canastota66 @ 6LaFayette/Fabius Pompey  
Sachem North10 @ 17Bay Shore  
Blind Brook0 @ 10Ardsley  
Sheepshead Bay14 @ 7Jamaica  
Briarcliff29 @ 0Croton-Harmon  
Port Chester15 @ 14Ketcham  
Deer Park19 @ 42Smithtown East  
Roosevelt (Brooklyn)0 @ 26New Dorp  
Saunders Trades & Tech8 @ 20Riverside (Yonkers)  
Smithtown West20 @ 42Huntington  
Plainedge39 @ 21Hewlett  
Sherburne-Earlville20 @ 14Little Falls  
Lafayette (Brooklyn)14 @ 44Beach Channel  
Valhalla17 @ 21Westlake  
Irvington24 @ 22Yonkers Montessori Academy  
Copiague0 @ 56Bellport  
Red Hook69 @ 22Rondout Valley  
Half Hollow Hills West15 @ 43North Babylon  
Harborfields27 @ 14Amityville Memorial  
Eagle Academy II @ McKee Vo-Tech  
Long Beach47 @ 45Mepham  
Mt Markham28 @ 52Dolgeville  
Fox Lane20 @ 17Greeley  
Oriskany48 @ 20Clinton  
Peekskill6 @ 38Eastchester  
Stuyvesant8 @ 50Madison  
Dundee18 @ 47Lyons  
West Babylon20 @ 7Rocky Point  
Holland Patent55 @ 0Adirondack  
Truman2 @ 0Mott Haven  
Springfield Gardens33 @ 6Columbus  
Information Tech34 @ 13Evander Childs  
Lehman34 @ 14Petrides  
Stevenson6 @ 30Smith  
Pelham Memorial47 @ 6Yonkers  
Nazareth14 @ 38Kennedy Catholic  
Calhoun (Merrick)31 @ 0Herricks  
St. Dominic8 @ 26Cardinal Spellman  
St. Anthonys48 @ 29Chaminade  
Eastridge10 @ 24Greece Athena  
Clarence38 @ 22Lockport  
Holy Cross14 @ 34St. Peters  
Cheektowaga39 @ 6Newfane  
Kennedy (Bellmore)44 @ 0Jericho  
Baldwin36 @ 28Hempstead  
East Meadow42 @ 14Kennedy (Plainview)  
Warrensburg6 @ 63Cambridge  
Fieldston41 @ 12Tuckahoe  
Adams25 @ 0Grady  
Roosevelt (Yonkers)0 @ 39Gorton  
Bronxville40 @ 15Haldane  
Moriah30 @ 48Beekmantown  
Manhasset0 @ 59Garden City  
Ticonderoga27 @ 0Saranac  
DeWitt Clinton6 @ 10Flushing  
Long Island Lutheran12 @ 40Rye Country Day  
East Rockaway7 @ 47Seaford  
Freeport28 @ 0Uniondale  
Sewanhaka14 @ 20MacArthur  
Port Jervis8 @ 33Saugerties  
Edgemont38 @ 0Hastings  
Westbury28 @ 34Syosset  
West Hempstead10 @ 30Clarke  
Lynbrook0 @ 31Wantagh  
Carey34 @ 48Elmont Memorial  
Gouverneur39 @ 19St. Lawrence Central  
Glen Cove12 @ 35New Hyde Park Memorial  
Lansing60 @ 20Whitney Point  
Hauppauge14 @ 0Islip  
Tamarac6 @ 41Coxsackie-Athens  
Half Hollow Hills East0 @ 7Centereach  
Tonawanda16 @ 44Kennedy (Cheektowaga)  
South (Valley Stream)28 @ 6Mineola  
Massena56 @ 22Williams  
Floral Park Memorial35 @ 13Valley Stream North  
Bethpage0 @ 27Roosevelt (Roosevelt)  
North Shore35 @ 18Carle Place  
Malverne16 @ 14Locust Valley  
Unadilla Valley0 @ 36Deposit/Hancock  
Friends Academy18 @ 21Oyster Bay  
Great Neck South0 @ 2Great Neck North  
Leadership Academy @ East  
Stillwater13 @ 34Voorheesville  
Johnstown7 @ 55Glens Falls  
KIPP NYC College Prep12 @ 34Long Island City  
Far Rockaway0 @ 6Bryant (Astoria)  
Whitman (Huntington Station)35 @ 21Central Islip  
Oneonta12 @ 46Newark Valley  
St. Francis Prep8 @ 33Xavier  
Kenmore West15 @ 41Niagara Falls  
Pearl River42 @ 0Port Washington  
Ithaca46 @ 74Elmira Free Academy-Southside  
Adams (Ozone Park)48 @ 42Grady  
Clinton @ Flushing  
Nichols0 @ 35Finney/Northstar Christian Academy  
Hicksville6 @ 44Valley Stream Central  
Rockville Centre South Side32 @ 14Roslyn  
Far Rockaway6 @ 0Bryant  
Newark Academy NJ 20 @ 36Dalton  
Dwight-Englewood NJ 13 @ 20Horace Mann  
Montclair Kimberley Academy NJ 55 @ 14Riverdale Country  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)