Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 10, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Cardinal Ohara6 @ 42Canisius  
Cazenovia37 @ 18Vernon-Verona-Sherrill  
Harrison12 @ 42Rye  
Dobbs Ferry0 @ 33Woodlands  
Mt Vernon6 @ 40New Rochelle  
Saranac Lake23 @ 12Saranac  
Clarkstown South24 @ 7North Rockland  
Kennedy (Bronx)14 @ 12Boys & Girls  
Irondequoit21 @ 42Canandaigua Academy  
Peru7 @ 28Beekmantown  
Oceanside24 @ 0Hicksville  
Moravia13 @ 45Notre Dame (Elmira)  
Canarsie0 @ 20Port Richmond  
Lawrence34 @ 3Rockville Centre South Side  
West Islip41 @ 0Riverhead  
Syosset12 @ 42Massapequa  
Fieldston20 @ 6Rye Neck  
Tuckahoe36 @ 22Haldane  
Jefferson @ Bayside  
Stuyvesant12 @ 18Grady  
Westmoreland0 @ 36West Canada Valley  
Roosevelt (Brooklyn)0 @ 22Campus Magnet  
Tully13 @ 48Canastota  
Central Square28 @ 42Proctor  
Westlake46 @ 20Ardsley  
Springfield Gardens12 @ 8Sheepshead Bay  
Mount Sinai20 @ 34John Glenn  
New Dorp34 @ 28Wagner (Staten Island)  
New Utrecht8 @ 6Flushing  
Lindenhurst21 @ 0Bay Shore  
Roosevelt (Yonkers)20 @ 34Saunders Trades & Tech  
MacArthur21 @ 34Carey  
Hudson24 @ 7Hudson Falls  
Yonkers Montessori Academy14 @ 41Albertus Magnus  
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown14 @ 0Pulaski  
Eagle Academy II34 @ 0Lafayette (Brooklyn)  
Centereach20 @ 36Bellport  
McKee Vo-Tech @ Truman  
Port Byron/Union Springs38 @ 14Oriskany  
Madison @ Adams (Ozone Park)  
Hastings8 @ 27Briarcliff  
Eastport-South Manor13 @ 14Harborfields  
Patchogue-Medford23 @ 7Brentwood  
Little Falls41 @ 8New York Mills  
LaFayette/Fabius Pompey0 @ 56Holland Patent  
Beach Channel0 @ 36Lehman  
Hewlett15 @ 19Lynbrook  
Jamaica40 @ 0Columbus  
Pelham Memorial21 @ 14Port Washington  
Cooperstown12 @ 0Clinton  
Central Valley Academy30 @ 7Notre Dame  
Iona Prep40 @ 48Brunswick CT  
Cardinal Spellman40 @ 8Nazareth  
Chaminade42 @ 20Kellenberg Memorial  
Hoosick Falls21 @ 44Hoosic Valley  
Niagara Falls26 @ 14Lockport  
Warwick14 @ 29Fordham Prep  
Waverly20 @ 31Chenango Valley  
Poughkeepsie40 @ 20Monticello  
Farmingdale33 @ 0Baldwin  
Manhasset6 @ 23Kennedy (Bellmore)  
Holy Trinity32 @ 25St. John the Baptist  
Wilson0 @ 48Cleveland Hill  
East Meadow40 @ 42Freeport  
Clarence40 @ 0Niagara-Wheatfield  
Xavier12 @ 24Christ the King  
Mynderse Academy0 @ 42Red Jacket  
Akron6 @ 36Kennedy (Cheektowaga)  
Stissing Mountain0 @ 56Liberty  
Williamsville North22 @ 12Kenmore West  
Edgemont34 @ 6Croton-Harmon  
Starpoint53 @ 8Kenmore East  
Garden City44 @ 14Calhoun (Merrick)  
DeWitt Clinton20 @ 18Fort Hamilton  
Newfield (Selden)39 @ 26Half Hollow Hills East  
Burke Catholic49 @ 14Tri-Valley  
Seaford42 @ 33North Shore  
Valley Stream Central7 @ 42Uniondale  
Wantagh33 @ 7Plainedge  
Saugerties28 @ 17Goshen Central  
Red Hook42 @ 14Highland  
Herricks14 @ 48Long Beach  
Williams6 @ 28Gouverneur  
Watervliet54 @ 3Cairo-Durham  
Division62 @ 26Glen Cove  
Beacon (Beacon)20 @ 9Peekskill  
Elmont Memorial33 @ 6Sewanhaka  
Locust Valley31 @ 7South (Valley Stream)  
Roosevelt (Roosevelt)40 @ 15Valley Stream North  
Roslyn0 @ 28Bethpage  
New Hyde Park Memorial7 @ 28Floral Park Memorial  
Jericho22 @ 0Great Neck South  
Moore Catholic30 @ 21Kennedy Catholic  
Palisade Prep25 @ 14Yonkers  
Carle Place32 @ 14East Rockaway  
Malverne40 @ 0Cold Spring Harbor  
Westbury32 @ 17Kennedy (Plainview)  
Greenwich49 @ 0Granville  
Pembroke @ Elba  
Bronxville14 @ 34Hackley  
Pleasantville28 @ 0Blind Brook  
Harvey16 @ 29King Low Heywood Thomas CT  
Nanuet36 @ 0Irvington  
Barker @ Notre Dame (Batavia)  
Spencerport21 @ 14Greece Arcadia  
Tioga14 @ 39Newark Valley  
Fredonia @ Olean  
Cardinal Hayes30 @ 48Monroe-Woodbury  
Mepham49 @ 16Great Neck North  
Mineola14 @ 15West Hempstead  
Dundee18 @ 7Hannibal  
Clarke2 @ 0Friends Academy  
Monsignor Farrell41 @ 0St. Josephs Collegiate Institute  
Sidney30 @ 28Deposit/Hancock  
Horseheads40 @ 42Elmira Free Academy-Southside  
Barker-Royalton-Hartland14 @ 12Notre Dame (Batavia)  
Midwood20 @ 14Brooklyn Tech  
Holley8 @ 41Finney/Northstar Christian Academy  
Huntington6 @ 39Half Hollow Hills West  
Madison24 @ 0Adams  
Clinton @ Fort Hamilton  
Burgard/Math Science Tech Prep at Seneca30 @ 6Newfane  
South Lewis @ Hannibal  
Fallsburg0 @ 40Downsville Central/Roscoe Central  
Royalton-Hartland @ Notre Dame (Batavia)  
Delaware Valley Charter PA 8 @ 23Aquinas Institute  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)