Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Canisius24 @ 28Cathedral Prep PA  
Shaker35 @ 6Guilderland  
Chittenango14 @ 37Cazenovia  
Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)15 @ 22Troy  
Eastridge36 @ 50Brighton  
Corning0 @ 48Binghamton  
Cornwall Central42 @ 20Wallkill  
St. Joseph-by-the-Sea21 @ 0Xaverian  
Somers42 @ 35Brewster  
Depew19 @ 20Kennedy (Cheektowaga)  
Randolph0 @ 28Maple Grove  
Chenango Valley40 @ 12Tioga  
Sleepy Hollow25 @ 12Ossining  
Canandaigua Academy7 @ 28Greece Athena  
Indian River42 @ 29East Syracuse-Minoa  
Miller Place41 @ 6Center Moriches  
Whitesboro38 @ 0Carthage  
Amsterdam14 @ 21Averill Park  
Homer31 @ 22Mexico  
Sandy Creek20 @ 66Dolgeville  
Johnson City16 @ 42Union-Endicott  
McKinley13 @ 20Starpoint  
Schuylerville14 @ 34Hudson  
Schuylerville @ South Glens Falls  
Nanuet20 @ 14Pearl River  
Broadalbin-Perth @ 22Schalmont  
Franklin Academy12 @ 38Potsdam  
Allegany-Limestone6 @ 17Southwestern  
Ardsley0 @ 26Pleasantville  
Rensselaer2 @ Chatham  
Cardinal Hayes40 @ 41St. Anthonys  
Nyack0 @ 27Suffern  
Ketcham19 @ 37Fox Lane  
New Dorp24 @ 32Kennedy (Bronx)  
Ballston Spa @ 33Troy  
Niskayuna @ 20LaSalle Academy  
Newfield (Selden)12 @ 19Smithtown West  
Hudson Falls21 @ 6Lake George  
Frankfort-Schuyler15 @ 24Onondaga  
Ward Melville48 @ 21Sachem East  
Carmel26 @ 6Spring Valley  
Goshen Central23 @ 19Saugerties  
Red Hook28 @ 12Port Jervis  
Port Chester28 @ 14White Plains  
Shoreham-Wading River41 @ 0Hampton Bays  
St. Peters0 @ 7Monsignor Farrell  
Eastchester13 @ 30Panas  
Olean35 @ 56Cheektowaga  
Saratoga Springs7 @ Schenectady  
Gloversville9 @ 7Johnstown  
Crane0 @ 10Fonda-Fultonville  
Monticello7 @ 27Roosevelt (Hyde Park)  
Tri-Valley12 @ 38Ellenville  
Salem3 @ Taconic Hills  
Salem8 @ 49Corinth  
Massena48 @ 6Tupper Lake  
Moravia0 @ 26Dryden  
Rocky Point28 @ 14Eastport-South Manor  
Wagner (Staten Island)6 @ 27Tottenville  
Albany15 @ 18Colonie Central  
Petrides32 @ 0Stuyvesant  
Rondout Valley21 @ 57Spackenkill  
Brentwood12 @ 20Connetquot  
South Glens Falls14 @ 19LaSalle Institute  
Nazareth6 @ 12St. Dominic  
Deposit/Hancock22 @ 50Oxford Academy  
Central Islip14 @ 47Patchogue-Medford  
Edison (Elmira Heights)26 @ 28Bainbridge-Guilford  
Coxsackie-Athens18 @ 28Rensselaer  
Green Tech20 @ 15Albany Academy for Boys  
Carle Place52 @ 21Island Trees  
Chisholm Trail7 @ 26Boswell TX  
Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)7 @ 35Baker  
Cairo-Durham0 @ 29Crane  
Riverside/International Prep at Grove/LaFayette/Da Vinci8 @ 54Amherst Central  
Delbarton NJ 28 @ 0Poly Prep Country Day  
Glassboro NJ 7 @ Berne-Knox-Westerlo  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)