Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 22, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Xavier22 @ 28Iona Prep  
Chenango Forks47 @ 0Chenango Valley  
Woodlands26 @ 5Bronxville  
Canarsie0 @ 36Erasmus Hall  
Oceanside28 @ 41Freeport  
Christ the King13 @ 26St. John the Baptist  
Lynbrook14 @ 16Lawrence  
West Islip28 @ 7Huntington  
East Islip57 @ 50West Babylon  
Rye Neck50 @ 0Tuckahoe  
Haldane0 @ 26Dobbs Ferry  
Jefferson14 @ 50Truman  
Brooklyn Tech34 @ 0Roosevelt (Brooklyn)  
Sachem North17 @ 14Commack  
Eastport-South Manor0 @ 35Kings Park  
Sheepshead Bay12 @ 18Eagle Academy II  
Smithtown East0 @ 26Centereach  
New Utrecht6 @ 16New Dorp  
Bay Shore34 @ 0Central Islip  
Lafayette (Brooklyn)40 @ 42Petrides  
McKee Vo-Tech @ 6Bayside  
Bayport-Blue Point0 @ 47Shoreham-Wading River  
Washington6 @ 32Tilden  
Columbus0 @ 34Beach Channel  
Mott Haven0 @ 30Springfield Gardens  
Midwood22 @ 28Wagner (Staten Island)  
Stuyvesant0 @ 41Jamaica  
Evander Childs6 @ 36Bryant  
Deer Park @ 21Newfield (Newfield)  
Information Tech8 @ 12Smith  
Calhoun (Merrick)34 @ 12Jericho  
Bishop Grimes26 @ 0Cooperstown  
Long Island City8 @ 6Far Rockaway  
Automotive6 @ 32Stevenson  
Wyandanch16 @ 43Center Moriches  
Fordham Prep27 @ 42Chaminade  
Holy Cross33 @ 36Cardinal Hayes  
DeWitt Clinton32 @ 40Boys & Girls  
Great Neck South8 @ 38Kennedy (Bellmore)  
Baldwin19 @ 15East Meadow  
Mt St. Michael Academy22 @ 16Moore Catholic  
Massapequa41 @ 7Kennedy (Plainview)  
Kellenberg Memorial0 @ 28Holy Trinity  
Hackley35 @ 28Riverdale Country  
Half Hollow Hills West26 @ 6Riverhead  
Newark Valley2 @ 0Whitney Point  
Sewanhaka0 @ 35Garden City  
Chester20 @ 35Burke Catholic  
Seaford34 @ 0Mineola  
MacArthur12 @ 10Herricks  
Plainedge31 @ 14Division  
Hicksville0 @ 32Syosset  
West Hempstead42 @ 21Friends Academy  
Half Hollow Hills East6 @ 26North Babylon  
Wantagh42 @ 8Roslyn  
Carey38 @ 7Manhasset  
Long Beach33 @ 13Great Neck North  
Adams0 @ 40Lehman  
Roosevelt (Roosevelt)27 @ 18Hewlett  
Bethpage7 @ 14Valley Stream North  
Hempstead16 @ 14Westbury  
Harvey6 @ 16Horace Mann  
North Shore21 @ 20Malverne  
Rockville Centre South Side26 @ 14New Hyde Park Memorial  
East Rockaway16 @ 25Locust Valley  
Oyster Bay0 @ 14Cold Spring Harbor  
Rye Country Day0 @ 34Hamden Hall Country Day CT  
Dalton48 @ 28Dwight-Englewood NJ  
Flushing6 @ 38Fort Hamilton  
Whitman (Huntington Station)13 @ 7Brentwood  
St. Peters20 @ 27Archbishop Stepinac  
Union-Endicott7 @ 34Horseheads  
St. Francis14 @ 18St. Josephs Collegiate Institute  
Clinton @ 3Boys & Girls  
Vestal22 @ 34Elmira Free Academy-Southside  
Pawling12 @ 0Downsville Central/Roscoe Central  
Adams (Ozone Park) @ 14Lehman  
Massena12 @ 42Beekmantown  
Riverside (Yonkers)0 @ 21Pelham Memorial  
Salamanca26 @ 14Eden/North Collins  
Saunders Trades & Tech6 @ 8Gorton  
Blind Brook8 @ 35Westlake  
Ellenville6 @ 34Monticello  
Rush-Henrietta7 @ 14McQuaid Jesuit  
Hilton12 @ 41Mendon/Sutherland  
Skaneateles0 @ 51Cazenovia  
Saranac Lake32 @ 12Potsdam  
Hoosick Falls6 @ 29Voorheesville  
Webster Schroeder19 @ 28Fairport  
Plattsburgh6 @ 56Peru  
Chautauqua Lake0 @ 62Cleveland Hill  
Mohonasen22 @ 46Queensbury  
Edgemont0 @ 2Pleasantville  
Valhalla22 @ 21Nanuet  
Red Hook12 @ 63Liberty  
Oriskany22 @ 19Westmoreland  
Tupper Lake14 @ 28Franklin Academy  
Albertus Magnus16 @ 22Ardsley  
Croton-Harmon8 @ 26Yonkers Montessori Academy  
Hamburg18 @ 14Williamsville East  
York0 @ 20Dundee  
Cobleskill-Richmondville13 @ 10Hudson Falls  
Whitman (Rushville)7 @ 30Bishop Kearney (Rochester)  
Kenmore East28 @ 12Riverside/International Prep at Grove/LaFayette/Da Vinci  
LaFayette/Fabius Pompey8 @ 38Pulaski  
Hastings7 @ 20Irvington  
Byram Hills7 @ 34Pearl River  
Mt Vernon16 @ 29Port Chester  
Williams20 @ 35Gouverneur  
Bainbridge-Guilford28 @ 14Moravia  
Central24 @ 18Little Falls  
New York Mills6 @ 12Clinton  
Yonkers0 @ 25Palisade Prep  
Bolivar-Richburg16 @ 12Finney/Northstar Christian Academy  
Peekskill0 @ 22Port Washington  
Hicksville @ Westbury  
King Low Heywood Thomas CT 36 @ 14Fieldston  
Gunnery CT 48 @ 0Millbrook School  
Hopkins CT 27 @ 18Long Island Lutheran  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)