Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Cardinal Spellman14 @ 17Xaverian  
Maine-Endwell46 @ 0Dryden  
St. Anthonys29 @ 23Monsignor Farrell  
Canisius0 @ 7Bishop Timon-St. Jude  
Binghamton42 @ 20Johnson City  
Pine Bush23 @ 13Minisink Valley  
Harrison14 @ 7Panas  
Alden17 @ 21Olean  
Fayetteville-Manlius6 @ 42Baker  
Sayville51 @ 0Islip  
Corning12 @ 0Ithaca  
Jamestown8 @ 35Clarence  
Our Lady of Lourdes14 @ 28Somers  
Geneva14 @ 55Livonia  
Shenendehowa10 @ 14Shaker  
Nottingham6 @ 7Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)  
North Rockland13 @ 20Arlington  
Tottenville19 @ 8South Shore  
Depew42 @ 56Griffith Institute  
Depew42 @ 58Griffith Institute  
Brockport7 @ 27Eastridge  
Schenectady2 @ LaSalle Academy  
Warwick0 @ 28Monroe-Woodbury  
Connetquot7 @ 35Ward Melville  
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk6 @ 25Schuylerville  
West Seneca East7 @ 25Starpoint  
Columbia22 @ 55Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)  
Oneida0 @ 6Homer  
Sidney32 @ 23Greene  
Tioga16 @ 22Groton  
Attica33 @ 12Letchworth  
Lincoln (Yonkers)0 @ 41Nyack  
Williamsville South7 @ 25McKinley  
William Floyd21 @ 22Lindenhurst  
Kingston6 @ 21Roosevelt (Hyde Park)  
Portville0 @ 46Maple Grove  
Akron7 @ 49Southwestern  
Northport20 @ 51Longwood  
Grady0 @ 36Madison  
Weedsport20 @ 14Hannibal  
Cortland8 @ 36New Hartford  
Rye34 @ 15John Jay (Cross River)  
Spackenkill13 @ 28Marlboro Central  
Kenmore West6 @ 27Lancaster  
Campus Magnet12 @ 36Kennedy (Bronx)  
Allegany-Limestone12 @ 7Wilson  
Iroquois16 @ 20North Tonawanda  
Sullivan West2 @ 0Fallsburg  
Carthage28 @ 14Jamesville-DeWitt  
Lewiston-Porter0 @ 40Albion  
Mount Sinai21 @ 34Miller Place  
Ketcham21 @ 47Clarkstown North  
White Plains38 @ 37Mahopac  
Bethlehem Central7 @ 12Guilderland  
Watertown28 @ 35East Syracuse-Minoa  
Sachem East42 @ 13Patchogue-Medford  
Ticonderoga34 @ 12Corinth  
Greenwich35 @ 8Watervliet  
Ballston Spa0 @ 49Troy  
Niskayuna14 @ 26LaSalle Institute  
Westhill5 @ Notre Dame (Elmira)  
Hendrick Hudson28 @ 42Brewster  
Maryvale0 @ 59Dunkirk  
Ramapo12 @ 42Ossining  
Marcellus13 @ 32Mexico  
Uniondale13 @ 59Farmingdale  
Smithtown West40 @ 20Copiague  
Owego Free Academy22 @ 7Waverly  
Tully7 @ 47General Brown  
Comsewogue21 @ 20Harborfields  
Port Jervis24 @ 30Wallkill  
Immaculate Heart Central20 @ 26Frankfort-Schuyler  
Carmel0 @ 6New Rochelle  
Goshen Central14 @ 6Poughkeepsie  
Palmyra-Macedon27 @ 7Wayne  
Amityville Memorial20 @ 49Westhampton Beach  
Fox Lane15 @ 42Mamaroneck  
Highland0 @ 7Stissing Mountain  
Valley Central40 @ 61Middletown  
Bodley26 @ 56Indian River  
Cattaraugus-Little Valley6 @ 35Silver Creek/Forestville Central  
Spring Valley14 @ 35Clarkstown South  
Eastchester8 @ 16Tappan Zee  
Lackawanna16 @ 8Medina-Webber  
Lackawanna16 @ 6Medina  
Saratoga Springs19 @ 15Schenectady  
Canajoharie35 @ 14Tamarac  
Oneonta34 @ 35Norwich  
Beacon (Beacon)14 @ 12Lakeland  
Gloversville7 @ 54Averill Park  
Fowler8 @ 53Whitesboro  
Crane0 @ 10Fonda-Fultonville  
Holland Patent0 @ 21Lowville  
Oxford Academy40 @ 8Edison (Elmira Heights)  
Saranac12 @ 6Au Sable Valley  
Saugerties0 @ 56Cornwall Central  
Rome Free Academy27 @ 46Central Square  
Tonawanda0 @ 42East Aurora/Holland  
Tonawanda0 @ 42East Aurora/Holland  
John Glenn0 @ 14Babylon  
Tri-Valley26 @ 47Millbrook  
South (Valley Stream)29 @ 14Island Trees  
Amherst Central14 @ 21West Seneca West  
Susquehanna Valley14 @ 27Windsor Central  
Salem6 @ 10Taconic Hills  
Hauppauge20 @ 48Rocky Point  
Johnstown0 @ 42Hudson  
Midlakes12 @ 21Hornell  
Greeley14 @ 34Suffern  
Albany36 @ 6Colonie Central  
Lyons0 @ 53Alexander  
Lake George0 @ 56Cambridge  
Deer Park15 @ 56Newfield (Selden)  
Floral Park Memorial28 @ 22Glen Cove  
Briarcliff0 @ 40Putnam Valley  
South Glens Falls27 @ 57Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  
Warrensburg13 @ 27Moriah  
Jordan-Elbridge12 @ 34Sherburne-Earlville  
Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton)20 @ 36Deposit/Hancock  
Clarke15 @ 33Carle Place  
Birdlebough7 @ 50South Jefferson  
Nazareth0 @ 35Poly Prep Country Day  
St. Lawrence Central12 @ 34Ogdensburg Free Academy  
Port Jefferson8 @ 6Mattituck-Southold-Greenport  
Green Tech34 @ 14Scotia-Glenville  
St. Dominic24 @ 28Kennedy Catholic  
University Prep14 @ 24Batavia  
Notre Dame49 @ 6Westhill  
Unadilla Valley42 @ 27Sauquoit Valley  
Waterville @ 2South Lewis  
Waterville8 @ 0Port Byron/Union Springs  
Douglass Academy42 @ 14Lane  
East/School of the Arts0 @ 39Victor  
Burgard/Math Science Tech Prep at Seneca0 @ 22Cheektowaga  
Northwest TX 57 @ 14Chisholm Trail  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)