Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 15, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Fordham Prep20 @ 70Iona Prep  
Gates Chili6 @ 38Rush-Henrietta  
Canisius27 @ 6St. Josephs Collegiate Institute  
Norwich0 @ 34Chenango Forks  
Hornell30 @ 22Livonia  
Skaneateles26 @ 42Susquehanna Valley  
Sayville34 @ 12East Islip  
Woodlands47 @ 6Rye Neck  
Monsignor Farrell23 @ 20Archbishop Stepinac  
Connetquot26 @ 21Whitman (Huntington Station)  
Boys & Girls14 @ 8New Dorp  
Sidney63 @ 14Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton)  
Ticonderoga12 @ 34Peru  
Hempstead6 @ 26Oceanside  
St. John the Baptist28 @ 27Mt St. Michael Academy  
Baldwin20 @ 21Massapequa  
Port Richmond26 @ 20Brooklyn Tech  
Center Moriches6 @ 42Babylon  
Bishop Ludden31 @ 0Bishop Grimes  
Westlake35 @ 38Pleasantville  
Bay Shore14 @ 35Northport  
Lafayette (Brooklyn)0 @ 32Jefferson  
Riverhead27 @ 34Deer Park  
Blind Brook0 @ 22Nanuet  
Albertus Magnus13 @ 12Ardsley  
Harborfields21 @ 41Kings Park  
Stuyvesant6 @ 34Sheepshead Bay  
Croton-Harmon20 @ 22Hastings  
Mattituck-Southold-Greenport14 @ 34Mount Sinai  
Sachem East48 @ 14Central Islip  
Westhampton Beach33 @ 14Eastport-South Manor  
Amherst Central32 @ 53Williamsville East  
Fort Hamilton26 @ 24New Utrecht  
North Babylon54 @ 19Newfield (Selden)  
Smithtown West8 @ 41Bellport  
Frankfort-Schuyler23 @ 62Dolgeville  
Amityville Memorial0 @ 14Comsewogue  
Sherburne-Earlville13 @ 42Holland Patent  
Cobleskill-Richmondville20 @ 26Albany Academy for Boys  
Copiague0 @ 49Huntington  
Carey36 @ 33Mepham  
Madison22 @ 46McKee Vo-Tech  
Oriskany34 @ 27Waterville  
Jamaica13 @ 24Tilden  
Hampton Bays20 @ 14Bayport-Blue Point  
West Babylon42 @ 27Hauppauge  
Wagner (Staten Island)44 @ 27Canarsie  
Springfield Gardens7 @ 40Truman  
Beach Channel6 @ 14Washington  
Lane14 @ 20Smith  
Douglass Academy44 @ 0Evander Childs  
Mercy0 @ 29Wyandanch  
Port Byron/Union Springs64 @ 0Clinton  
Lehman30 @ 8Eagle Academy II  
Cardozo14 @ 36Long Island City  
Hannibal22 @ 8Cooperstown  
Palisade Prep6 @ 18Riverside (Yonkers)  
Sewanhaka35 @ 28Calhoun (Merrick)  
Columbus20 @ 14Adams (Ozone Park)  
South Lewis9 @ New York Mills  
Stevenson42 @ 20Bryant  
Jamestown8 @ 41Niagara-Wheatfield  
Poughkeepsie24 @ 44Saugerties  
Jericho12 @ 41Kennedy (Bellmore)  
Cleveland Hill36 @ 12Kennedy (Cheektowaga)  
Churchville-Chili0 @ 37Webster Schroeder  
Wilson14 @ 24Newfane  
Kellenberg Memorial8 @ 33Christ the King  
Dobbs Ferry0 @ 28Rye Country Day  
New Paltz60 @ 22Red Hook  
Riverdale Country48 @ 20Tuckahoe  
McKinley48 @ 12Riverside/International Prep at Grove/LaFayette/Da Vinci  
Spackenkill21 @ 34Liberty  
Kenmore West41 @ 6Kenmore East  
Tri-Valley14 @ 40Sullivan West  
Long Beach0 @ 28Garden City  
Grand Street Campus31 @ 0DeWitt Clinton  
Yonkers6 @ 38Saunders Trades & Tech  
Elmont Memorial19 @ 20MacArthur  
Freeport49 @ 7Syosset  
Pawling2 @ 0Fallsburg  
Hewlett21 @ 42Wantagh  
New Hyde Park Memorial21 @ 20Glen Cove  
East Rockaway34 @ 28South (Valley Stream)  
Warrensburg48 @ 12Salem  
Manhasset7 @ 14Herricks  
Valley Stream North14 @ 10Floral Park Memorial  
Tupper Lake14 @ 54Williams  
Voorheesville26 @ 6Coxsackie-Athens  
Stissing Mountain12 @ 29Rondout Valley  
Yonkers Montessori Academy0 @ 34Briarcliff  
North Shore38 @ 42Clarke  
Cold Spring Harbor35 @ 7Island Trees  
Malverne35 @ 7Mineola  
Westbury46 @ 0Hicksville  
Oyster Bay31 @ 0Friends Academy  
Division28 @ 8Roslyn  
Cardinal Spellman0 @ 52Holy Trinity  
Saranac6 @ 51Beekmantown  
West Islip16 @ 13Half Hollow Hills West  
St. Lawrence Central39 @ 0Franklin Academy  
Honeoye Falls-Lima14 @ 49Greece Athena  
Tully45 @ 36LaFayette/Fabius Pompey  
Attica49 @ 0Holley  
Kennedy Catholic40 @ 20Nazareth  
St. Dominic6 @ 33Long Island Lutheran  
Edison (Elmira Heights)44 @ 22Newfield (Newfield)  
Birdlebough7 @ 38Adirondack  
Edison Tech0 @ 28East/School of the Arts  
Goshen Central7 @ 33Warwick  
Taconic Hills6 @ 38Mechanicville  
Lake George18 @ 49Hoosic Valley  
Chaminade31 @ 34Cardinal Hayes  
Bishop Timon-St. Jude26 @ 21Aquinas Institute  
North Babylon11 @ Newfield (Newfield)  
Deposit/Hancock2 @ Delaware Academy  
Horace Mann14 @ 47Fieldston  
Valley Stream Central23 @ 13Kennedy (Plainview)  
Columbus20 @ 14Adams  
Cato-Meridian20 @ 41Onondaga  
Lynbrook16 @ 22Rockville Centre South Side  
Phoenix7 @ 38Adirondack  
West Hempstead @ 20Malverne  
Nyack33 @ 28Peekskill  
Harrison12 @ 31John Jay (Cross River)  
White Plains6 @ 42New Rochelle  
Sleepy Hollow28 @ 0Eastchester  
Pearl River28 @ 56Rye  
Ossining12 @ 48Suffern  
Ramapo14 @ 0Greeley  
Fox Lane14 @ 17Spring Valley  
Clarkstown North14 @ 21North Rockland  
Downsville Central/Roscoe Central14 @ 28Haldane  
Cathedral Prep PA 62 @ 35St. Francis  
Williston Northampton MA 0 @ 61Trinity-Pawling  
Newark Academy NJ 7 @ 6Harvey  
Pomfret School CT 48 @ 0Millbrook School  
Morristown-Beard NJ 8 @ 54Hackley  
Gilmour Academy OH 38 @ 0St. Marys (Lancaster)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)