Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 7, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Cardinal Spellman0 @ 13St. Lukes CT  
Kellenberg Memorial20 @ 47Chaminade  
St. Anthonys14 @ 20St. Josephs Collegiate Institute  
Cheektowaga12 @ 13Jamesville-DeWitt  
Mendon/Sutherland31 @ 8Gates Chili  
Monroe-Woodbury21 @ 18St. Francis  
Monroe-Woodbury35 @ 14St. Francis Prep  
Brewster24 @ 35Harrison  
Blind Brook13 @ 52Woodlands  
New Rochelle14 @ 22Ketcham  
Peru33 @ 7Saranac Lake  
Monsignor Farrell40 @ 6St. Joseph-by-the-Sea  
John Jay (Hopewell Junction)17 @ 14North Rockland  
Tottenville7 @ 21Erasmus Hall  
Depew36 @ 12Olean  
Glens Falls0 @ 51Schalmont  
Starpoint0 @ 7Lockport  
Kingston16 @ 38Holy Cross  
Pearl River0 @ 31John Jay (Cross River)  
Warwick41 @ 7Goshen Central  
West Seneca East42 @ 16Central Square  
Xaverian0 @ 42Poly Prep Country Day  
Yonkers0 @ 41Sleepy Hollow  
Boys & Girls1 @ 0Jefferson  
Pioneer7 @ 47Oneida  
Mt St. Michael Academy12 @ 47Archbishop Stepinac  
Fairport31 @ 21Webster Thomas  
Scarsdale0 @ 28Mahopac  
St. John the Baptist8 @ 31Fordham Prep  
Attica45 @ 6Oakfield-Alabama  
Maryvale0 @ 14Cleveland Hill  
Port Richmond24 @ 20Sheepshead Bay  
Potsdam54 @ 6Gouverneur  
Fox Lane7 @ 30Clarkstown South  
University Prep0 @ 24Red Jacket  
Wayland-Cohocton50 @ 16Perry  
Sandy Creek41 @ 0Beaver River  
Rye Neck24 @ 0Tuckahoe  
Elba/Byron-Bergen6 @ 23Alexander  
Dobbs Ferry36 @ 6Pawling  
Hackley47 @ 0Kennedy Catholic  
New Paltz27 @ 7Monticello  
Spencerport21 @ 34Greece Athena  
Croton-Harmon7 @ 21Pleasantville  
Grady0 @ 8South Shore  
Panas7 @ 21Yorktown  
Wilson Magnet-School Without Walls38 @ 0Marshall/Charlotte  
Clarkstown North20 @ 27White Plains  
Valhalla0 @ 34Bronxville  
Lincoln (Brooklyn)42 @ 6Curtis  
Batavia22 @ 0Edison (Elmira Heights)  
Spring Valley6 @ 38Rye  
Mamaroneck14 @ 13Carmel  
Millbrook38 @ 0Spackenkill  
Lancaster22 @ 7Kenmore West  
Campus Magnet34 @ 40DeWitt Clinton  
Fort Hamilton36 @ 21Brooklyn Tech  
Westlake13 @ 27Ardsley  
Clymer Central0 @ 21Panama  
Holley0 @ 52Notre Dame (Batavia)  
Griffith Institute12 @ 20Eden  
Newark Valley33 @ 22Watkins Glen  
Pelham Memorial0 @ 55Nyack  
Lewiston-Porter13 @ 6Niagara-Wheatfield  
Fonda-Fultonville49 @ 12Voorheesville  
New Dorp22 @ 26Truman  
Beacon (Beacon)35 @ 53Ossining  
Spencer-Van Etten28 @ 22Charles O Dickerson  
Kennedy (Bronx)12 @ 24New Utrecht  
Brighton6 @ 18Greece Olympia  
Grand Street Campus22 @ 31Flushing  
Albertus Magnus26 @ 13Hastings  
Little Falls0 @ 60Sherburne-Earlville  
Roosevelt (Brooklyn)48 @ 22Lafayette (Brooklyn)  
Byram Hills30 @ 6Port Chester  
Saugerties13 @ 48Red Hook  
McKee Vo-Tech34 @ 0Columbus  
Cairo-Durham6 @ 42Watervliet  
Martin16 @ 22Madison  
Tilden12 @ 26Bayside  
Albany18 @ 52Saratoga Springs  
South Seneca/Romulus8 @ 85Dundee  
Corinth30 @ 14Coxsackie-Athens  
Suffern14 @ 8Mt Vernon  
Cardinal Ohara30 @ 28Nichols  
Canarsie22 @ 0Wagner (Staten Island)  
Au Sable Valley28 @ 42Saranac  
Beach Channel0 @ 14Midwood  
Petrides36 @ 6Lane  
Tonawanda27 @ 0Kennedy (Cheektowaga)  
Tri-Valley15 @ 36Onteora  
Adams26 @ 27Lehman  
Springfield Gardens36 @ 16Automotive  
Onondaga14 @ 36LaFayette/Fabius Pompey  
Riverside (Yonkers)0 @ 56Greeley  
Stuyvesant26 @ 14Information Tech  
Bryant0 @ 1Evander Childs  
Washington8 @ 20Long Island City  
Mott Haven34 @ 0Jamaica  
Stevenson8 @ 50Smith  
Cardozo18 @ 12KIPP NYC College Prep  
Odessa-Montour0 @ 46Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton)  
Palisade Prep6 @ 32Yonkers Montessori Academy  
Southampton12 @ 35Port Jefferson  
Far Rockaway8 @ 16CPH/East Harlem  
Unatego13 @ 54Chenango Forks  
Herkimer19 @ 0West Canada Valley  
Troy22 @ 40Queensbury  
General Brown28 @ 20Westmoreland  
St. Francis18 @ 21Holy Trinity  
Greenwich28 @ 34Cambridge  
Pulaski47 @ 0Oriskany  
Morrisville-Eaton/Hamilton 11 @ 42Dolgeville  
Canajoharie20 @ 14Warrensburg  
Holland Patent36 @ 6Clinton  
Waterville/Madison Central40 @ 20Cooperstown  
South Lewis20 @ 40New York Mills  
Maine-Endwell31 @ 7Nottingham  
Norwich9 @ 46Vestal  
Oneonta7 @ 58Elmira Free Academy-Southside  
Harpursville18 @ 0Delaware Academy  
Riverside/International Prep at Grove/LaFayette/Da Vinci8 @ 48Williamsville East  
Windsor Central23 @ 22Horseheads  
Green Tech32 @ 26Albany Academy for Boys  
Whitney Point16 @ 18Walton (Walton)  
Early College0 @ 33Briarcliff  
Candor22 @ 16Edison (Elmira Heights)  
Edison Tech/Monroe0 @ 22Batavia  
Schoburg [Schoharie/Duanesburg]32 @ 0Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons/Saratoga Central Catholic  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)