Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Maine-Endwell69 @ 22Windsor Central  
Chaminade27 @ 7Fordham Prep  
Rush-Henrietta38 @ 20Webster Thomas  
Union-Endicott29 @ 6Vestal  
Mendon/Sutherland37 @ 7Hilton  
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake46 @ 14Gloversville  
Pine Bush26 @ 52Warwick  
Chittenango14 @ 28Homer  
Avon13 @ 35Caledonia-Mumford  
Jamestown58 @ 32South Park/Middle Early College  
Cornwall Central38 @ 21Kingston  
Baker37 @ 49Fayetteville-Manlius  
Nottingham0 @ 27Shaker  
North Rockland23 @ 7Carmel  
Newburgh Free Academy14 @ 35Monroe-Woodbury  
Depew28 @ 15Griffith Institute  
Schenectady13 @ 33LaSalle Institute  
Randolph42 @ 8Frewsburg  
Connetquot40 @ 56Sachem North  
West Seneca East34 @ 6McKinley  
West Seneca East34 @ 6Iroquois  
Livonia27 @ 0Hornell  
Columbia21 @ 14Niskayuna  
Washingtonville28 @ 21Minisink Valley  
Sidney46 @ 6Oxford Academy  
Tioga45 @ 6Candor  
Indian River14 @ 7Whitesboro  
Peru47 @ 7Au Sable Valley  
Camden35 @ 26Central Valley Academy  
Oceanside13 @ 31Farmingdale  
Notre Dame (Elmira)26 @ 24Spencer-Van Etten  
Herkimer35 @ 14Morrisville-Eaton/Hamilton  
Cleveland Hill48 @ 0Wilson  
Clarence7 @ 13Orchard Park  
Potsdam52 @ 20Williams  
Chatham42 @ 0Stillwater  
Clarkstown South28 @ 0Suffern  
Xavier7 @ 28Monsignor Farrell  
Troy26 @ 14Amsterdam  
Webster Schroeder34 @ 14Gates Chili  
General Brown34 @ 19Thousand Islands  
Queensbury42 @ 0South Glens Falls  
Perry53 @ 8York  
Brewster13 @ 40John Jay (Cross River)  
New Paltz6 @ 27Marlboro Central  
East Syracuse-Minoa40 @ 6Fowler  
Akron20 @ 40Medina-Webber  
Liverpool21 @ 10Auburn  
Tuckahoe42 @ 20Albertus Magnus  
Schuylerville6 @ 34Schalmont  
West Canada Valley7 @ 20Lowville  
Barker-Royalton-Hartland20 @ 34Amherst Central  
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill14 @ 37Oneida  
Spackenkill6 @ 20Red Hook  
Kenmore West20 @ 9West Seneca West  
Wayland-Cohocton46 @ 14Haverling  
Beekmantown48 @ 0Plattsburgh  
Salamanca22 @ 35Fredonia  
ONeill35 @ 12Ellenville  
St. Francis14 @ 49Cathedral Prep PA  
Canastota17 @ 7Bishop Ludden  
Mechanicville21 @ 18Tamarac  
Proctor46 @ 47Rome Free Academy  
Pioneer35 @ 6Dunkirk  
Sullivan West40 @ 6Eldred  
Carthage27 @ 14Oswego  
Churchville-Chili7 @ 13Brockport  
Tappan Zee0 @ 21Harrison  
White Plains29 @ 27Mahopac  
Bethlehem Central16 @ 36Guilderland  
Central Square21 @ 62West Genesee  
Colonie Central22 @ 38Saratoga Springs  
Wayne19 @ 33Newark  
Eden3 @ 24East Aurora/Holland  
Greenwich58 @ 20Lake George  
Ballston Spa13 @ 41Shenendehowa  
Wellsville12 @ 14Dansville  
Westhill48 @ 6Solvay  
Brighton34 @ 6Batavia  
Newfield (Selden)19 @ 46Smithtown West  
Burke Catholic8 @ 34Chester  
Ramapo12 @ 0Mamaroneck  
Owego Free Academy15 @ 25Norwich  
Bishop Kearney (Rochester)55 @ 15Warsaw  
Ithaca22 @ 60Corning  
Sherburne-Earlville24 @ 6Mt Markham  
Pulaski32 @ 0Altmar-Parish-Williamstown  
Ward Melville35 @ 28Lindenhurst  
Averill Park32 @ 50Cohoes  
Averill Park34 @ 15Bishop Maginn  
Albion20 @ 34Cheektowaga  
Sauquoit Valley6 @ 26Waterville/Madison Central  
Shoreham-Wading River14 @ 36Babylon  
Letchworth14 @ 41Le Roy  
Mynderse Academy14 @ 54Clyde-Savannah  
Valley Central10 @ 24Middletown  
Bodley7 @ 42Jamesville-DeWitt  
Hamburg35 @ 14Lake Shore  
Bainbridge-Guilford14 @ 26Deposit/Hancock  
Watervliet36 @ 39Voorheesville  
Spring Valley38 @ 14Hendrick Hudson  
Olean32 @ 16Southwestern  
Lansing54 @ 20Charles O Dickerson  
Nichols26 @ 23Portville  
Edison Tech/Monroe21 @ 22McQuaid Jesuit  
West Babylon21 @ 24Copiague  
Crane19 @ 48Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk  
Pearl River14 @ 28Panas  
Delaware Academy40 @ 20Unadilla Valley  
South Jefferson36 @ 26Mexico  
Cohoes50 @ 32Lansingburgh  
Holland Patent35 @ 60Frankfort-Schuyler  
Saugerties0 @ 34Port Jervis  
Lane1 @ 0Mott Haven  
John Glenn14 @ 32Mount Sinai  
Granville6 @ 38Hoosick Falls  
Susquehanna Valley49 @ 0Oneonta  
Canisteo-Greenwood23 @ 36Bolivar-Richburg  
Penn Yan Academy20 @ 6Waterloo  
Moravia26 @ 20Watkins Glen  
Johnstown13 @ 42Scotia-Glenville  
Midlakes0 @ 49Geneva  
Onondaga0 @ 41Institute of Tech  
Cato-Meridian14 @ 28Tully  
Lyons0 @ 3Whitman (Rushville)  
Tupper Lake26 @ 27Ogdensburg Free Academy  
New Hartford39 @ 0Watertown  
Falconer45 @ 28Allegany-Limestone  
Mercy6 @ 24Center Moriches  
Gowanda0 @ 20Silver Creek/Forestville Central  
Brentwood27 @ 51Patchogue-Medford  
Odessa-Montour6 @ 55Groton  
Jordan-Elbridge14 @ 18Port Byron/Union Springs  
Clarke41 @ 7Cold Spring Harbor  
Adirondack0 @ 37Immaculate Heart Central  
Birdlebough20 @ 49Cortland  
Hannibal7 @ 51Skaneateles  
Pembroke7 @ 41Attica  
Hudson14 @ 44Albany Academy for Boys  
Hicksville0 @ 14Kennedy (Plainview)  
Bayport-Blue Point13 @ 6Stony Brook  
Port Jefferson11 @ 20Hampton Bays  
Long Island City7 @ 20Stuyvesant  
Edison (Elmira Heights)21 @ 22McQuaid Jesuit  
Herricks0 @ 48Long Beach  
Coxsackie-Athens31 @ 24Taconic Hills  
Catholic Central10 @ 52Corinth  
South Lewis6 @ 57Sandy Creek  
Bishop Grimes20 @ 62Weedsport  
Geneseo24 @ 44Cuba-Rushford  
Finney/Northstar Christian Academy0 @ 61Oakfield-Alabama  
Roosevelt (Hyde Park)28 @ 35Wallkill  
Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)42 @ 21Cicero-North Syracuse  
Lincoln (Brooklyn)26 @ 7Tottenville  
Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech22 @ 29Alden  
East/School of the Arts/City Honors0 @ 36McKinley  
Burgard/Math Science Tech Prep at Seneca31 @ 0Lewiston-Porter  
Riverside/International Prep at Grove/LaFayette/Da Vinci8 @ 48Williamsville South  
Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons/Saratoga Central Catholic0 @ 39Rensselaer  
Bennett/Olmsted TX 60 @ 7Maryvale  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)