Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Canisius0 @ 3Aquinas Institute  
Shaker31 @ 0Niskayuna  
Chenango Forks0 @ 7Tioga  
Skaneateles13 @ 23Homer  
Baker10 @ 7Henninger  
Geneva42 @ 0Palmyra-Macedon  
St. Joseph-by-the-Sea51 @ 23Kellenberg Memorial  
Bishop Timon-St. Jude0 @ 43GlenOak OH  
Hoosick Falls40 @ 0Mechanicville  
Minisink Valley7 @ 49Newburgh Free Academy  
Le Roy47 @ 8Bishop Kearney (Rochester)  
East Rochester-Gananda39 @ 22Penn Yan Academy  
Lockport33 @ 27Orchard Park  
Warwick0 @ 33Monroe-Woodbury  
Poly Prep Country Day37 @ 15Peddie NJ  
Chenango Valley21 @ 22Lansing  
Washingtonville10 @ 27Kingston  
Oneida28 @ 6Camden  
Glens Falls12 @ 18Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  
Glens Falls12 @ 7Schuylerville  
Sidney30 @ 32Unatego  
Victor34 @ 14Spencerport  
Notre Dame (Elmira)40 @ 32Charles O Dickerson  
Whitesboro16 @ 18Carthage  
Fredonia42 @ 6Falconer  
Haverling14 @ 20Livonia  
Chatham49 @ 0Coxsackie-Athens  
Amsterdam49 @ 19Mohonasen  
Amsterdam49 @ 19Troy  
Troy12 @ 18Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  
Webster Thomas9 @ 31Hilton  
Red Jacket46 @ 8Lyons  
Perry45 @ 14Geneseo  
Bishop Ludden27 @ 6Jordan-Elbridge  
Newark40 @ 0Waterloo  
East Syracuse-Minoa20 @ 30Colonie Central  
Grand Island20 @ 14North Tonawanda  
Liverpool28 @ 14Cicero-North Syracuse  
McKinley40 @ 0Riverside/International Prep at Grove/LaFayette/Da Vinci  
Wallkill20 @ 13Port Jervis  
Caledonia-Mumford33 @ 0Letchworth  
East-School of the Arts-Dr Thomas14 @ 9McQuaid Jesuit  
Weedsport40 @ 12Onondaga  
Barker-Royalton-Hartland16 @ 30Lewiston-Porter  
West Seneca West0 @ 42Lancaster  
Allegany-Limestone12 @ 23Southwestern  
Guilderland61 @ 26Albany  
Holley0 @ 39Attica  
Niagara Falls6 @ 24Frontier  
Central Square13 @ 17Auburn  
Wayne49 @ 23Midlakes  
Corcoran9 @ 6Rome Free Academy  
Honeoye Falls-Lima27 @ 20Batavia  
Ellicottville/West Valley Central0 @ 50Randolph  
Ticonderoga7 @ 53Peru  
Wellsville14 @ 34Wayland-Cohocton  
Horseheads22 @ 6Ithaca  
Frewsburg38 @ 12Franklinville  
Maryvale14 @ 44Medina-Webber  
Scotia-Glenville7 @ 39Schalmont  
Marcellus43 @ 14Westhill  
York36 @ 20Bolivar-Richburg  
Hudson Falls7 @ 14Cobleskill-Richmondville  
Frankfort-Schuyler42 @ 13Mt Markham  
Groton36 @ 6Bainbridge-Guilford  
Tully0 @ 34Sherburne-Earlville  
Windsor Central14 @ 41Owego Free Academy  
Sauquoit Valley13 @ 0Morrisville-Eaton/Hamilton  
Goshen Central7 @ 12Saugerties  
Dunkirk6 @ 7Griffith Institute  
Dolgeville7 @ 6Herkimer  
Valley Central0 @ 28Pine Bush  
Bodley20 @ 32Nottingham  
Hamburg6 @ 14Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech  
Dansville20 @ 0Hornell  
Cassadaga Valley42 @ 12Pine Valley Central  
Lackawanna18 @ 6Tonawanda  
Olean7 @ 10Pioneer  
Oswego28 @ 31New Hartford  
Dundee52 @ 20Whitman (Rushville)  
Corinth14 @ 6Catholic Central  
Corinth22 @ 48Granville  
Oneonta7 @ 43Norwich  
Nichols6 @ 49Maple Grove/Chautauqua Lake  
Gloversville49 @ 0Crane  
Edison Tech/Monroe14 @ 53St. Francis  
Newfane16 @ 30Lewiston-Porter  
Newfane28 @ 13Wilson  
Fowler28 @ 29Watertown  
Whitehall7 @ 14Canajoharie  
Canarsie0 @ 16New Utrecht  
Stillwater14 @ 6Catholic Central  
Delaware Academy14 @ 16Greene  
South Jefferson6 @ 16General Brown  
Cohoes38 @ 39Albany Academy for Boys  
Saranac8 @ 41Beekmantown  
Institute of Tech18 @ 16Port Byron/Union Springs  
Fort Edward6 @ 38Rensselaer  
Warsaw16 @ 27Avon  
Johnstown0 @ 23Broadalbin-Perth  
Cato-Meridian14 @ 38Waterville/Madison Central  
Watkins Glen28 @ 22Deposit/Hancock  
Lake Shore0 @ 57West Seneca East  
Eldred12 @ 23Roscoe Central/Livingston Manor/Downsville Central  
Panama14 @ 38Cattaraugus-Little Valley  
Solvay12 @ 42Cortland  
Taconic Hills6 @ 33Fonda-Fultonville  
Cuba-Rushford41 @ 10Canisteo-Greenwood  
Birdlebough0 @ 48Chittenango  
Hannibal6 @ 33Canastota  
Hudson20 @ 32Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk  
St. Lawrence Central12 @ 52Potsdam  
Bayport-Blue Point7 @ 48Babylon  
Edison (Elmira Heights)33 @ 8Odessa-Montour  
Candor22 @ 38Spencer-Van Etten  
Bishop Grimes38 @ 14Cato-Meridian  
Thousand Islands40 @ 6South Lewis  
New York Mills14 @ 44Sandy Creek  
Westfield/Brocton6 @ 32Portville  
Finney/Northstar Christian Academy0 @ 64Alexander  
Kennedy (Cheektowaga)0 @ 20Gowanda  
Notre Dame (Batavia)35 @ 21Oakfield-Alabama  
Roosevelt (Hyde Park)45 @ 8Middletown  
Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)52 @ 0Proctor  
Cairo-Durham48 @ 22Corinth  
East Aurora/Holland6 @ 38Depew  
South Park/Middle Early College20 @ 6Iroquois  
Silver Creek/Forestville Central18 @ 43Salamanca  
Burgard/Math Science Tech Prep at Seneca48 @ 0Albion  
Schoburg [Schoharie/Duanesburg]0 @ 41Greenwich  
Dunbar TX 54 @ 7Chisholm Trail  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)