Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Chaminade10 @ 38St. Anthonys  
Hilton30 @ 20Webster Schroeder  
Fayetteville-Manlius14 @ 42Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)  
Skaneateles7 @ 49Immaculate Heart Central  
Saranac Lake24 @ 27Moriah  
Shenendehowa21 @ 23Shaker  
Nottingham14 @ 0Whitesboro  
Nottingham6 @ 42Carthage  
Somers29 @ 26Panas  
Lockport21 @ 27Frontier  
Schenectady26 @ 48Ballston Spa  
John Jay (Cross River)59 @ 62Ossining  
Randolph42 @ 16Dunkirk  
Warwick26 @ 20Valley Central  
Marlboro Central39 @ 28Highland  
West Seneca East35 @ 14South (Williamsville)  
West Seneca East35 @ 14Williamsville South  
St. Marys (Lancaster)0 @ 28St. Francis  
Sleepy Hollow14 @ 50Tappan Zee  
Columbia6 @ 49Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)  
Canandaigua Academy13 @ 44Eastridge  
Sidney0 @ 31Tioga  
Camden6 @ 14Marcellus  
Camden14 @ 41Homer  
Mahopac7 @ 41Arlington  
Whitesboro0 @ 14Jamesville-DeWitt  
West Genesee0 @ 28Liverpool  
William Floyd36 @ 15Sachem East  
Clarence20 @ 36Orchard Park  
Amsterdam48 @ 34Averill Park  
Webster Thomas7 @ 41Aquinas Institute  
General Brown14 @ 12Frankfort-Schuyler  
Norwich7 @ 55Johnson City  
Wilson0 @ 42Allegany-Limestone  
Homer0 @ 37Oneida  
Kingston14 @ 62Newburgh Free Academy  
Bishop Ludden24 @ 33South Jefferson  
Elba/Byron-Bergen6 @ 34East Rochester-Gananda  
Hackley27 @ 20Putnam Valley  
East Syracuse-Minoa17 @ 44Indian River  
Grand Island23 @ 0McKinley  
Spencerport6 @ 27Brockport  
Northport30 @ 40Connetquot  
Yorktown20 @ 36Rye  
Medina-Webber0 @ 25Alden  
Lansingburgh7 @ 43Broadalbin-Perth  
Clarkstown North7 @ 13Carmel  
Batavia21 @ 38Wayne  
Nanuet0 @ 28Pleasantville  
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill6 @ 14Marcellus  
Spackenkill35 @ 12Dover  
Beekmantown27 @ 28Ticonderoga  
Greece Athena3 @ 7Victor  
Mechanicville7 @ 52Chatham  
Proctor22 @ 21Corcoran  
Auburn25 @ 38Cicero-North Syracuse  
Auburn14 @ 42Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)  
Sachem North31 @ 6Lindenhurst  
Ardsley23 @ 27Our Lady of Lourdes  
Guilderland38 @ 35Colonie Central  
Kings Park26 @ 40Eastport-South Manor  
Carthage0 @ 14Jamesville-DeWitt  
Niagara Falls6 @ 63Jamestown  
Nyack28 @ 25Brewster  
Lewiston-Porter24 @ 6Newfane  
Smithtown East63 @ 28Copiague  
Central Square21 @ 28Fayetteville-Manlius  
LaSalle Institute27 @ 48Saratoga Springs  
Honeoye Falls-Lima13 @ 19Geneva  
Eden23 @ 12Cheektowaga  
Wellsville26 @ 25Attica  
Niskayuna6 @ 41Bethlehem Central  
Westhill0 @ 37Oneida  
Horseheads41 @ 27Owego Free Academy  
Hendrick Hudson60 @ 26Yonkers  
Notre Dame/Catholic32 @ 28Institute of Tech  
Scotia-Glenville12 @ 22Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk  
Ramapo0 @ 27White Plains  
Middletown6 @ 47Monroe-Woodbury  
Chester52 @ 14Ellenville  
Owego Free Academy6 @ 49Maine-Endwell  
Tully14 @ 48Herkimer  
Williamsville North21 @ 0South Park  
Ithaca0 @ 49Vestal  
Port Jervis19 @ 24Minisink Valley  
Ward Melville6 @ 35Commack  
Albany Academy for Boys21 @ 27Cobleskill-Richmondville  
Walton (Walton)28 @ 36Notre Dame (Elmira)  
Byram Hills0 @ 32Harrison  
Waterloo0 @ 48Livonia  
Red Hook36 @ 62Millbrook  
North Babylon0 @ 37East Islip  
Cicero-North Syracuse38 @ 25Rome Free Academy  
Dolgeville23 @ 16Waterville/Madison Central  
Dolgeville27 @ 20Weedsport  
Bodley17 @ 44Indian River  
Gouverneur7 @ 34Tupper Lake  
Dansville12 @ 26Le Roy  
Cassadaga Valley8 @ 30Ellicottville/West Valley Central  
Bainbridge-Guilford38 @ 6Watkins Glen  
Watervliet6 @ 40Hoosick Falls  
Lackawanna32 @ 16Salamanca  
Olean21 @ 6Albion  
Madison0 @ 20McKee Vo-Tech  
Tilden18 @ 0Mott Haven  
Oswego35 @ 14Fowler  
Harborfields26 @ 20Rocky Point  
Suffern14 @ 21Fox Lane  
Nichols8 @ 36Franklinville  
Mexico14 @ 26Solvay  
Hampton Bays26 @ 35Mount Sinai  
Gloversville0 @ 48Troy  
Southwestern28 @ 41Akron  
Canarsie28 @ 34Kennedy (Bronx)  
Mohonasen8 @ 67Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  
Little Falls26 @ 8Canastota  
Holland Patent23 @ 16Waterville/Madison Central  
Oxford Academy14 @ 27Unadilla Valley  
Tonawanda7 @ 43Fredonia  
Monticello13 @ 35Roosevelt (Hyde Park)  
Amherst Central0 @ 20East Aurora/Holland  
Susquehanna Valley20 @ 14Windsor Central  
Penn Yan Academy14 @ 30Newark  
Moravia6 @ 34Unatego  
Beaver River42 @ 32Sauquoit Valley  
Johnstown41 @ 13Hudson  
Deer Park7 @ 13Islip  
New Hartford14 @ 50East Syracuse-Minoa  
Charles O Dickerson6 @ 26Greene  
Voorheesville19 @ 39Corinth  
Lynbrook34 @ 32Hewlett  
Port Washington41 @ 6St. Dominic  
Mercy6 @ 41Babylon  
Panama8 @ 14Cattaraugus-Little Valley  
Rondout Valley19 @ 48New Paltz  
Gowanda0 @ 34Griffith Institute  
South Glens Falls21 @ 40Schuylerville  
Warrensburg28 @ 45Rensselaer  
Onteora6 @ 40ONeill  
Odessa-Montour8 @ 35Candor  
St. Lawrence Central18 @ 46Potsdam  
Deposit/Hancock0 @ 14Groton  
Cooperstown0 @ 25Mt Markham  
Port Jefferson41 @ 6Stony Brook  
Division41 @ 17New Hyde Park Memorial  
Cold Spring Harbor14 @ 33Carle Place  
Green Tech0 @ 53Schalmont  
Thousand Islands23 @ 12Sherburne-Earlville  
Southampton14 @ 45Center Moriches  
Williams0 @ 48Ogdensburg Free Academy  
New York Mills0 @ 54Morrisville-Eaton/Hamilton  
LaFayette/Fabius Pompey14 @ 20Jordan-Elbridge  
Chisholm Trail30 @ 64Birdville TX  
KIPP NYC College Prep6 @ 10Stuyvesant  
University Prep6 @ 44Wayland-Cohocton  
Central Valley Academy46 @ 32Albany  
South Park/Middle Early College0 @ 22Williamsville North  
Roscoe Central/Livingston Manor/Downsville Central39 @ 13Eldred  
Bennett/Olmsted TX 26 @ 41Depew  
Cameron County PA 6 @ 35Maple Grove/Chautauqua Lake  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)