Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 19, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rye Country Day21 @ 0St. Lukes CT  
Cardinal Spellman13 @ 6Christ the King  
Iona Prep40 @ 14Archbishop Stepinac  
Holy Cross0 @ 3Chaminade  
Mendon/Sutherland13 @ 14Rush-Henrietta  
St. Anthonys35 @ 7St. Joseph-by-the-Sea  
Rye8 @ 2Harrison  
Canandaigua Academy27 @ 34Eastridge  
Islip59 @ 58Sayville  
Woodlands21 @ 18Albertus Magnus  
New Rochelle22 @ 21North Rockland  
Cornwall Central49 @ 0Saugerties  
Saranac34 @ 13Saranac Lake  
McKinley22 @ 58Sweet Home  
Tottenville32 @ 0Curtis  
Monsignor Farrell14 @ 21Holy Trinity  
West Seneca West0 @ 30Lockport  
Longwood14 @ 22Connetquot  
Ossining32 @ 41Sleepy Hollow  
DeWitt Clinton12 @ 20Boys & Girls  
Valley Central20 @ 17Washingtonville  
McQuaid Jesuit21 @ 6Marshall/Charlotte  
St. Peters45 @ 14Xaverian  
Moriah42 @ 49Peru  
Carmel7 @ 20Mahopac  
Huntington28 @ 42Miller Place  
St. John the Baptist50 @ 6Kennedy Catholic  
Kennedy (Cheektowaga)0 @ 26Cleveland Hill  
Brooklyn Tech14 @ 16Port Richmond  
Lawrence47 @ 28Lynbrook  
Sachem North14 @ 42William Floyd  
West Islip35 @ 0West Babylon  
Cairo-Durham0 @ 52Chatham  
South Glens Falls19 @ 56Amsterdam  
Xavier35 @ 34Cardinal Hayes  
Mt St. Michael Academy36 @ 7Kellenberg Memorial  
Wilson Magnet-School Without Walls16 @ 10Webster Thomas  
Whitman (Rushville)0 @ 28Red Jacket  
Mount Sinai7 @ 42Babylon  
Bay Shore20 @ 30East Islip  
Palisade Prep0 @ 56Rye Neck  
Elba/Byron-Bergen36 @ 15Finney/Northstar Christian Academy  
Tuckahoe12 @ 35Dobbs Ferry  
Irvington0 @ 30Hackley  
Williamsville North15 @ 30Grand Island  
Patchogue-Medford31 @ 38Northport  
Jefferson12 @ 14Midwood  
Roosevelt (Brooklyn)14 @ 22Grady  
Weedsport28 @ 0LaFayette/Fabius Pompey  
Haldane18 @ 41Bronxville  
Whitman (Huntington Station)0 @ 28Riverhead  
Batavia13 @ 7Greece Olympia  
Nanuet14 @ 13Pearl River  
Highland14 @ 7Spackenkill  
Kenmore East0 @ 42Kenmore West  
Au Sable Valley6 @ 55Beekmantown  
Bayside8 @ 64South Shore  
Fort Hamilton12 @ 21Campus Magnet  
Franklin Academy20 @ 12St. Lawrence Central  
ONeill25 @ 26Sullivan West  
Irondequoit14 @ 20Greece Athena  
Ardsley28 @ 0Valhalla  
Iroquois0 @ 20Starpoint  
Pioneer14 @ 28Eden  
Kings Park35 @ 14Rocky Point  
Flushing26 @ 18Sheepshead Bay  
Oakfield-Alabama42 @ 21Holley  
Croton-Harmon7 @ 21Hendrick Hudson  
Ketcham46 @ 29John Jay (Hopewell Junction)  
Smithtown East56 @ 35North Babylon  
Mt Vernon8 @ 24Panas  
Sachem East27 @ 13Ward Melville  
Ellicottville/West Valley Central22 @ 7Nichols  
New Dorp7 @ 12Canarsie  
Albany8 @ 21Ballston Spa  
Niagara-Wheatfield14 @ 21Williamsville East  
Truman6 @ 34New Utrecht  
Brighton21 @ 0Greece Arcadia  
Nazareth8 @ 52Bishop Ford  
Lindenhurst21 @ 28Commack  
Newfield (Selden)55 @ 6Copiague  
Goshen Central7 @ 32Burke Catholic  
Comsewogue9 @ 20Hauppauge  
Sherburne-Earlville34 @ 8Clinton  
Port Jervis35 @ 7Monticello  
Edgemont34 @ 21Briarcliff  
Lafayette (Brooklyn)26 @ 30Madison  
Byram Hills42 @ 7Westlake  
Eastchester22 @ 35Scarsdale  
Eastport-South Manor31 @ 28Bellport  
Red Hook3 @ 24Rondout Valley  
Pawling26 @ 24Yonkers Montessori Academy  
Edison (Elmira Heights)28 @ 0Franklin/Jefferson  
Amityville Memorial0 @ 24Deer Park  
Mott Haven20 @ 26McKee Vo-Tech  
Bayport-Blue Point14 @ 34Shoreham-Wading River  
Long Island Lutheran60 @ 29Great Neck South  
Watervliet49 @ 12Taconic Hills  
Tilden28 @ 24Martin  
Hastings6 @ 12Blind Brook  
Lyons0 @ 70Dundee  
Beacon (Beacon)20 @ 14Pelham Memorial  
Half Hollow Hills East7 @ 40Brentwood  
Cohoes38 @ 0Crane  
Fieldston7 @ 13Riverdale Country  
Beach Channel0 @ 34Adams  
Cato-Meridian56 @ 8Onondaga  
Grand Street Campus36 @ 16Wagner (Staten Island)  
KIPP NYC College Prep8 @ 17Evander Childs  
Washington28 @ 18Information Tech  
Columbus14 @ 28Petrides  
Williams30 @ 48Tupper Lake  
Jamaica14 @ 16Automotive  
Half Hollow Hills West35 @ 0Centereach  
Voorheesville14 @ 6Coxsackie-Athens  
East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson34 @ 13Mercy  
Kennedy (Bronx)44 @ 20Lehman  
Cardozo0 @ 12Far Rockaway  
St. Dominic0 @ 41Jericho  
East Rockaway14 @ 35Clarke  
Dalton32 @ 14New York Military Academy  
Port Jefferson39 @ 0Wyandanch  
Stevenson34 @ 32Long Island City  
Bryant0 @ 27CPH/East Harlem  
Horace Mann43 @ 6Dwight-Englewood NJ  
Chenango Valley20 @ 55Chenango Forks  
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute14 @ 9St. Marys (Lancaster)  
Cazenovia27 @ 17Vernon-Verona-Sherrill  
West Genesee21 @ 27Henninger  
Massapequa13 @ 16Oceanside  
Baldwin6 @ 21Freeport  
Hicksville0 @ 43East Meadow  
Canastota6 @ 43Holland Patent  
Maple Grove/Chautauqua Lake54 @ 0Clymer Central  
Garden City21 @ 13Wantagh  
Mt Markham7 @ 34Notre Dame/Catholic  
North Shore13 @ 49Seaford  
Hempstead22 @ 31Uniondale  
South (Valley Stream)0 @ 47Plainedge  
Frankfort-Schuyler36 @ 6Little Falls  
Syosset23 @ 0Kennedy (Plainview)  
Locust Valley14 @ 42West Hempstead  
Herricks0 @ 41Carey  
Long Beach43 @ 14Rockville Centre South Side  
New Hyde Park Memorial13 @ 36Glen Cove  
Adirondack14 @ 38Altmar-Parish-Williamstown  
Elmont Memorial38 @ 10Calhoun (Merrick)  
Bethpage38 @ 0Manhasset  
Hewlett9 @ 24Floral Park Memorial  
Valley Stream North13 @ 20Malverne  
Roslyn7 @ 21Port Washington  
Panama7 @ 20Sherman  
Mineola47 @ 0Cold Spring Harbor  
Friends Academy35 @ 0Great Neck North  
New York Mills36 @ 38Cooperstown  
Division14 @ 35Sewanhaka  
Union-Endicott50 @ 25Horseheads  
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk43 @ 12Green Tech  
Norwich19 @ 13Susquehanna Valley  
Gloversville7 @ 47Queensbury  
Lansing34 @ 20Newark Valley  
Whitehall20 @ 42Warrensburg  
Deposit/Hancock2 @ 40Delaware Academy  
Hoosic Valley38 @ 21Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons/Saratoga Central Catholic  
Maple Grove54 @ 0Clymer Central  
Schoburg [Schoharie/Duanesburg]0 @ 40Cambridge  
Oriskany0 @ 35Westmoreland  
Franklin/Jefferson0 @ 28Edison Tech/Monroe  
Hudson Falls7 @ 27Oswego  
Putnam Valley45 @ 6Early College  
Burgard/Math Science Tech Prep at Seneca46 @ 0East/School of the Arts/City Honors  
Hotchkiss CT 46 @ 78Trinity-Pawling  
Forman CT 8 @ 34Harvey  
Bennett/Olmsted TX 48 @ 21Barker-Royalton-Hartland  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)