Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 18, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Maine-Endwell57 @ 14Owego Free Academy  
Canisius7 @ 9Cardinal Mooney OH  
Monroe-Woodbury26 @ 14Pine Bush  
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake41 @ 0Averill Park  
Hilton26 @ 7Gates Chili  
Hornell13 @ 56Haverling  
Chittenango49 @ 18Solvay  
Avon23 @ 38Bishop Kearney (Rochester)  
Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)70 @ 7LaSalle Institute  
Skaneateles45 @ 14Jordan-Elbridge  
Corning21 @ 42Binghamton  
Jamestown42 @ 41Orchard Park  
Baker35 @ 28Proctor  
Shenendehowa21 @ 14Bethlehem Central  
Nottingham12 @ 31East Syracuse-Minoa  
Hoosick Falls49 @ 0Corinth  
Minisink Valley51 @ 33Wallkill  
Newburgh Free Academy47 @ 21Warwick  
Le Roy29 @ 34Caledonia-Mumford  
Erasmus Hall23 @ 38Lincoln (Brooklyn)  
Waverly35 @ 14Dryden  
Marlboro Central20 @ 13Roosevelt (Hyde Park)  
Poughkeepsie32 @ 48Yorktown  
Poly Prep Country Day49 @ 0Valley Forge Military PA  
Columbia48 @ 32Schenectady  
Cheektowaga28 @ 7Maryvale  
Oneida1 @ 0Mexico  
Sidney8 @ 34Tioga  
Fairport7 @ 39Webster Schroeder  
Indian River35 @ 8New Hartford  
Kennedy (Bellmore)21 @ 55Mepham  
Notre Dame (Elmira)30 @ 14Watkins Glen  
Whitesboro51 @ 0Watertown  
Fredonia55 @ 22Dunkirk  
Williamsville South13 @ 36Bishop Timon-St. Jude  
Vestal28 @ 14Windsor Central  
Troy49 @ 6Mohonasen  
Unatego45 @ 19Unadilla Valley  
General Brown26 @ 28Immaculate Heart Central  
Kingston36 @ 39Middletown  
Sandy Creek34 @ 16Pulaski  
Brewster19 @ 38Somers  
Newark20 @ 7Geneva  
Portville7 @ 48Randolph  
Spencerport41 @ 42Churchville-Chili  
Johnson City63 @ 32Oneonta  
Pleasantville15 @ 7Our Lady of Lourdes  
Fordham Prep17 @ 28St. Francis Prep  
Elmira Free Academy-Southside59 @ 0Ithaca  
Schuylerville34 @ 22Johnstown  
Medina-Webber38 @ 31Albion  
East-School of the Arts-Dr Thomas26 @ 27Brockport  
Lansingburgh42 @ 35Albany Academy for Boys  
Clarkstown North7 @ 30Clarkstown South  
Cortland6 @ 34Homer  
Wayland-Cohocton42 @ 0Dansville  
Harpursville47 @ 22Oxford Academy  
Broadalbin-Perth33 @ 15Cobleskill-Richmondville  
Salamanca14 @ 0Gowanda  
St. Francis7 @ 48Aquinas Institute  
Auburn34 @ 35Fayetteville-Manlius  
Allegany-Limestone20 @ 13Silver Creek/Forestville Central  
Guilderland18 @ 31Saratoga Springs  
Carthage58 @ 20Bodley  
Niagara Falls0 @ 28Clarence  
Lewiston-Porter20 @ 21Amherst Central  
Colonie Central6 @ 49Shaker  
Wayne21 @ 27East Rochester-Gananda  
Fonda-Fultonville18 @ 14Ticonderoga  
Honeoye Falls-Lima7 @ 28Livonia  
Lowville18 @ 32Thousand Islands  
Wellsville28 @ 14Letchworth  
Niskayuna21 @ 18Bishop Maginn  
Westhill14 @ 26Camden  
Lancaster36 @ 0Depew  
Dover18 @ 50Millbrook  
Frewsburg7 @ 21Cattaraugus-Little Valley  
Scotia-Glenville42 @ 14Glens Falls  
Marcellus54 @ 12Birdlebough  
Hudson Falls0 @ 54Schalmont  
Groton6 @ 30Spencer-Van Etten  
Lakeland7 @ 31Tappan Zee  
Sauquoit Valley2 @ 50Herkimer  
Walton (Walton)27 @ 22Bainbridge-Guilford  
Port Byron0 @ 20Bishop Ludden  
Port Chester6 @ 20Mamaroneck  
Cicero-North Syracuse29 @ 56Central Square  
Penfield0 @ 44Victor  
Dolgeville49 @ 15Waterville  
Fox Lane12 @ 31John Jay (Cross River)  
Gouverneur22 @ 40Ogdensburg Free Academy  
Hamburg14 @ 7Frontier  
Cassadaga Valley36 @ 53Cuba-Rushford  
Spring Valley18 @ 21Ramapo  
Lackawanna27 @ 0Wilson  
Olean28 @ 12Griffith Institute  
Harborfields12 @ 26Westhampton Beach  
Canajoharie14 @ 40Rensselaer  
Suffern34 @ 53Arlington  
Ellenville8 @ 45New Paltz  
Newfane8 @ 36Akron  
Fowler8 @ 29Jamesville-DeWitt  
Stillwater17 @ 14Mechanicville  
Cardinal Ohara0 @ 44South Park/Middle Early College  
Morrisville-Eaton/Hamilton 0 @ 26West Canada Valley  
Alexander41 @ 0Pembroke  
Rome Free Academy12 @ 35Liverpool  
Tonawanda21 @ 45North Tonawanda  
John Glenn53 @ 7Southampton  
Valley Stream Central0 @ 47Farmingdale  
Granville21 @ 18Tamarac  
Tri-Valley14 @ 54Liberty  
Ilion50 @ 34South Jefferson  
Salem14 @ 0Lake George  
Canisteo-Greenwood14 @ 57Perry  
Penn Yan Academy47 @ 3Palmyra-Macedon  
Whitney Point16 @ 0Greene  
Massena12 @ 36Potsdam  
Fort Edward28 @ 42Greenwich  
Warsaw30 @ 6Bolivar-Richburg  
Moravia37 @ 0Odessa-Montour  
Springfield Gardens36 @ 22Lane  
Beaver River53 @ 20South Lewis  
Midlakes14 @ 30Waterloo  
Plattsburgh18 @ 14Ticonderoga  
Eldred37 @ 0Stissing Mountain  
Smith38 @ 27Stuyvesant  
Pine Valley Central8 @ 29Franklinville  
Falconer16 @ 35Southwestern  
Stony Brook7 @ 63Hampton Bays  
Onteora14 @ 54Chester  
Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton)40 @ 18Candor  
Hannibal14 @ 55Institute of Tech  
Hudson7 @ 27Oswego  
Central Islip20 @ 42Smithtown West  
Edison (Elmira Heights)22 @ 42Charles O Dickerson  
Catholic Central14 @ 18Fonda-Fultonville  
Westbury26 @ 40MacArthur  
South Seneca/Romulus8 @ 53Mynderse Academy  
Bishop Grimes12 @ 41Tully  
Geneseo32 @ 20York  
Center Moriches16 @ 3Mattituck-Southold-Greenport  
Oyster Bay14 @ 34Carle Place  
Waterville/Madison Central15 @ 49Dolgeville  
University Prep6 @ 8Clyde-Savannah  
Notre Dame (Batavia)14 @ 28Attica  
Roosevelt (Roosevelt)41 @ 7Island Trees  
Port Byron/Union Springs0 @ 20Bishop Ludden  
Central Valley Academy50 @ 34South Jefferson  
Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech8 @ 41West Seneca East  
East Aurora/Holland22 @ 35Alden  
Riverside/International Prep at Grove/LaFayette/Da Vinci0 @ 58Lake Shore  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)