Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Union-Endicott54 @ 23Norwich  
Monroe-Woodbury47 @ 27Kingston  
Binghamton41 @ 14Ithaca  
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake55 @ 14Averill Park  
Pine Bush21 @ 29Newburgh Free Academy  
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute7 @ 56Cathedral Prep PA  
Cazenovia56 @ 20South Jefferson  
Avon54 @ 6Hornell  
Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)40 @ 6Guilderland  
New Rochelle34 @ 7Suffern  
Saranac Lake28 @ 21Beekmantown  
North Rockland3 @ 0Clarkstown South  
Brockport9 @ 7Victor  
East Rochester-Gananda42 @ 8Waterloo  
Schenectady7 @ 42Shaker  
Warwick38 @ 25Washingtonville  
Trinity-Pawling14 @ 44Brunswick CT  
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk43 @ 7Lansingburgh  
West Seneca East20 @ 0West Seneca West  
St. Marys (Lancaster)20 @ 16Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech  
Sleepy Hollow18 @ 43Rye  
Canandaigua Academy40 @ 22Brighton  
Frontier31 @ 0Lancaster  
Sidney41 @ 0Candor  
Xaverian7 @ 35Monsignor Farrell  
Indian River48 @ 12Carthage  
Camden47 @ 13Mexico  
Miller Place35 @ 14Comsewogue  
Whitesboro14 @ 6New Hartford  
West Genesee24 @ 28Cicero-North Syracuse  
Herkimer52 @ 20Waterville/Madison Central  
Haverling20 @ 14York  
Cleveland Hill48 @ 6Tonawanda  
Clarence8 @ 52Jamestown  
Chatham44 @ 7Watervliet  
Troy55 @ 14Averill Park  
Webster Thomas7 @ 42Webster Schroeder  
General Brown37 @ 12Lowville  
Queensbury28 @ 7Columbia  
Homer58 @ 45Marcellus  
Newark45 @ 14Palmyra-Macedon  
Portville50 @ 34Falconer  
East Syracuse-Minoa58 @ 33Bodley  
Cambridge46 @ 27Rensselaer  
Akron35 @ 24Lackawanna  
Liverpool31 @ 24Baker  
McKinley20 @ 14Williamsville South  
Schuylerville6 @ 26Broadalbin-Perth  
Wallkill35 @ 42Cornwall Central  
Caledonia-Mumford47 @ 7Cuba-Rushford  
Yorktown28 @ 7Harrison  
Barker-Royalton-Hartland44 @ 26Wilson  
Cortland20 @ 16Chittenango  
Nanuet17 @ 22Our Lady of Lourdes  
Spackenkill0 @ 28Rondout Valley  
Franklin Academy48 @ 30Williams  
Mechanicville14 @ 39Corinth  
Proctor21 @ 42Fayetteville-Manlius  
Allegany-Limestone7 @ 26Salamanca  
Iroquois15 @ 36Lake Shore  
Clymer Central14 @ 33Frewsburg  
Sullivan West13 @ 27Highland  
Holley20 @ 23Pembroke  
Griffith Institute0 @ 29Pioneer  
Cardinal Hayes34 @ 0Nazareth  
Newark Valley27 @ 8Whitney Point  
Nyack25 @ 33Ossining  
Bethlehem Central48 @ 20Albany  
Central Square27 @ 26Corcoran  
LaSalle Institute26 @ 32Colonie Central  
Honeoye Falls-Lima14 @ 54Eastridge  
Eden16 @ 45Depew  
Ballston Spa48 @ 7Niskayuna  
Wellsville0 @ 13Le Roy  
Williamsville East34 @ 6East/School of the Arts/City Honors  
Horseheads28 @ 36Corning  
Commack31 @ 28Sachem North  
Notre Dame/Catholic13 @ 38Sherburne-Earlville  
Scotia-Glenville48 @ 21Cobleskill-Richmondville  
Burke Catholic36 @ 21ONeill  
Ramapo14 @ 7Fox Lane  
Chester66 @ 0Eldred  
Putnam Valley42 @ 7Briarcliff  
Groton15 @ 34Notre Dame (Elmira)  
Bishop Kearney (Rochester)46 @ 20Livonia  
Lakeland12 @ 20Brewster  
Immaculate Heart Central34 @ 13Bishop Ludden  
Windsor Central31 @ 27Oneonta  
Edgemont7 @ 28Pleasantville  
Albion14 @ 6Lewiston-Porter  
Carmel14 @ 6Arlington  
Port Chester7 @ 43Somers  
Huntington38 @ 13Westhampton Beach  
Penfield13 @ 36Spencerport  
Dunkirk7 @ 14East Aurora/Holland  
Shoreham-Wading River45 @ 14Hampton Bays  
Letchworth26 @ 34Perry  
Valley Central10 @ 21Minisink Valley  
Gouverneur19 @ 42Massena  
Cattaraugus-Little Valley29 @ 8Pine Valley Central  
Oswego56 @ 8Watertown  
Saratoga Springs33 @ 6Shenendehowa  
Ellenville18 @ 61Marlboro Central  
Tamarac18 @ 12Stillwater  
Patchogue-Medford24 @ 17Lindenhurst  
Fowler0 @ 7Nottingham  
Saranac12 @ 28Ticonderoga  
Morrisville-Eaton/Hamilton 14 @ 26Little Falls  
Irondequoit14 @ 24Churchville-Chili  
Alexander36 @ 8Oakfield-Alabama  
Truman0 @ 35Tottenville  
Rome Free Academy19 @ 23Auburn  
Institute of Tech24 @ 21Skaneateles  
Valley Stream Central21 @ 14Kennedy (Plainview)  
Tri-Valley8 @ 44Albertus Magnus  
Amherst Central14 @ 0Maryvale  
Marshall/Charlotte1 @ 0Gates Chili  
Canisteo-Greenwood7 @ 46Wayland-Cohocton  
Johnstown0 @ 61Schalmont  
Onondaga14 @ 41Tully  
Cato-Meridian27 @ 57Weedsport  
Midwood12 @ 36Lincoln (Brooklyn)  
Mt Vernon0 @ 35White Plains  
Plattsburgh0 @ 1Peru  
Watkins Glen38 @ 12Odessa-Montour  
Evander Childs33 @ 36Stuyvesant  
Deer Park10 @ 22Eastport-South Manor  
Tupper Lake19 @ 56Potsdam  
Charles O Dickerson8 @ 40Dryden  
Pelham Memorial0 @ 26Poughkeepsie  
Half Hollow Hills West34 @ 0Copiague  
Panama12 @ 6Franklinville  
Gowanda3 @ 37Fredonia  
Clinton20 @ 54Frankfort-Schuyler  
Au Sable Valley19 @ 47Moriah  
Bishop Maginn20 @ 26Mohonasen  
Jordan-Elbridge18 @ 12Canastota  
Birdlebough6 @ 56Westhill  
Hudson21 @ 34Cohoes  
Bolivar-Richburg8 @ 52Dansville  
Deposit/Hancock14 @ 42Unatego  
Cooperstown0 @ 14Sauquoit Valley  
Edison (Elmira Heights)6 @ 61Lansing  
Catholic Central0 @ 1Hoosick Falls  
Hoosic Valley8 @ 42Canajoharie  
Green Tech32 @ 14Crane  
South Seneca/Romulus16 @ 47Whitman (Rushville)  
Geneseo18 @ 40Warsaw  
University Prep54 @ 0Lyons  
Yonkers Montessori Academy28 @ 22Valhalla  
John Jay (Hopewell Junction)37 @ 21Mamaroneck  
Whitman (Huntington Station)0 @ 28Newfield (Selden)  
South Park/Middle Early College18 @ 13Hamburg  
Maple Grove/Chautauqua Lake14 @ 6Ellicottville/West Valley Central  
Silver Creek/Forestville Central6 @ 18Southwestern  
Saginaw TX 28 @ 6Chisholm Trail  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)