Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 3, 2007:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Corning-Painted Post East26 @ 24Maine-Endwell  
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute16 @ 17Canisius  
Binghamton7 @ 23Union-Endicott  
Minisink Valley28 @ 35Monroe-Woodbury  
Lansingburgh28 @ 25Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  
Cazenovia44 @ 34Westhill  
Lakeland14 @ 0Harrison  
Sayville33 @ 18Rocky Point  
Clarkstown South21 @ 24North Rockland  
Frontier33 @ 19Lockport  
Connetquot32 @ 13Commack  
Cobleskill-Richmondville14 @ 3Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk  
Kenmore East33 @ 10West Seneca East  
Archbishop Walsh0 @ 35St. Marys (Lancaster)  
Rye12 @ 6Sleepy Hollow  
Kennedy (Plainview)7 @ 35Farmingdale  
Beekmantown17 @ 20Peru  
Rockville Centre South Side0 @ 28Oceanside  
Mamaroneck42 @ 28Mahopac  
Miller Place34 @ 0Mattituck-Southold-Greenport  
Uniondale14 @ 18Kennedy (Bellmore)  
West Genesee23 @ 21Cicero-North Syracuse  
Hempstead22 @ 29Baldwin  
Peekskill14 @ 6Lincoln (Yonkers)  
Massapequa29 @ 34East Meadow  
Mepham7 @ 49Lawrence  
William Floyd57 @ 0Sachem East  
Deer Park13 @ 16West Islip  
Lansing22 @ 28Unatego  
Babylon35 @ 14Bayport-Blue Point  
Newfield (Selden)0 @ 52East Islip  
Bishop Ludden41 @ 30Mt Markham  
Bronxville19 @ 56Dobbs Ferry  
Bay Shore7 @ 19Northport  
John Jay (Hopewell Junction)12 @ 13Yorktown  
Clarkstown North56 @ 61Scarsdale  
Smithtown West0 @ 26Riverhead  
Sachem North56 @ 26Central Islip  
Ardsley6 @ 7Lincoln Hall  
LaSalle Institute28 @ 17Guilderland  
Tri-Valley18 @ 6Sullivan West  
Kings Park23 @ 29Half Hollow Hills West  
Beacon (Beacon)14 @ 24Nyack  
Tappan Zee10 @ 9Pearl River  
Ketcham27 @ 12Saunders Trades & Tech  
White Plains13 @ 34Gorton  
West Babylon21 @ 0Smithtown East  
Port Chester20 @ 30Panas  
Westhampton Beach34 @ 12Mercy  
Cattaraugus-Little Valley21 @ 14Frewsburg  
Hendrick Hudson7 @ 32Spring Valley  
Arlington14 @ 27Ramapo  
Riverdale Country7 @ 37Rye Country Day  
Valley Stream North0 @ 32Seaford  
Putnam Valley0 @ 27Westlake  
Sewanhaka14 @ 24Plainedge  
Comsewogue0 @ 21Bellport  
Kennedy Catholic20 @ 27Albertus Magnus  
Ward Melville13 @ 23Lindenhurst  
Edgemont23 @ 13Irvington  
Syosset31 @ 7Jericho  
Deposit0 @ 52Walton (Walton)  
Mt Vernon28 @ 6Carmel  
Cold Spring Harbor32 @ 29West Hempstead  
Hutchinson-Central Tech16 @ 0South Park  
Centereach28 @ 53North Babylon  
Huntington41 @ 12Hauppauge  
Carey17 @ 7Calhoun (Merrick)  
Port Jefferson13 @ 40Amityville Memorial  
Herricks7 @ 29Long Beach  
Shoreham-Wading River21 @ 6John Glenn  
Longwood20 @ 17Whitman (Huntington Station)  
Kennedy (Cheektowaga)26 @ 17Cassadaga Valley  
Southwestern14 @ 6Lackawanna  
East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson12 @ 18Harborfields  
Fort Edward30 @ 13Canajoharie  
Islip28 @ 12Eastport-South Manor  
Suffern14 @ 26Greeley  
Nichols0 @ 50Cardinal Ohara  
Center Moriches6 @ 41Hampton Bays  
Copiague44 @ 7Half Hollow Hills East  
Brentwood0 @ 31Patchogue-Medford  
Harvey0 @ 49Fieldston  
Port Washington6 @ 40Freeport  
Elmont Memorial28 @ 13Hewlett  
Great Neck South28 @ 13Valley Stream Central  
Floral Park Memorial13 @ 6South (Valley Stream)  
Manhasset12 @ 8East Rockaway  
New Hyde Park Memorial0 @ 34Bethpage  
Hinsdale Central13 @ 30Pine Valley Central  
Lynbrook38 @ 16Clarke  
Island Trees42 @ 27North Shore  
Roosevelt (Roosevelt)14 @ 21Locust Valley  
Great Neck North20 @ 13Mineola  
Division10 @ 35Hicksville  
Roslyn44 @ 6Friends Academy  
Carle Place24 @ 20Westbury  
Oyster Bay13 @ 27Malverne  
Hamden Hall Country Day CT 27 @ 14Hackley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)